Basketball

11th Nationals - Division 3

Meltdown AAU National Championship

Jul 23 - 25, 2018
MN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Full Package 16U Black

11th Nationals - Division 3 Champion

Mon Jul 23, 2018 - Wed Jul 25, 2018

Schedule

Filter by:

Monday, July 23, 2018
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P1 11:30 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN-4 North Dakota Phenom (North A)
64 42 OSA 17U Premier (North A)
P2 11:30 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN-5 Retro Hoops 2019 (North A)
52 60 Rochester Shock Varsity (North A)
P3 12:40 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF-1 Minnesota Energy2019 (North B)
32 37 Team Wisconsin Select White (North B)
P4 12:40 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF-2 Full Package 16U Black (North B)
40 54 Pentagon Brown (North B)
P5 4:10 PM BL Jefferson HS - JF-5 OSA 17U Premier (North A)
48 34 Retro Hoops 2019 (North A)
P6 4:10 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN-1 North Dakota Phenom (North A)
45 37 Rochester Shock Varsity (North A)
P7 4:10 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN-2 Team Wisconsin Select White (North B)
45 48 Full Package 16U Black (North B)
P8 4:10 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN-3 Minnesota Energy2019 (North B)
35 54 Pentagon Brown (North B)
Tuesday, July 24, 2018
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P9 11:30 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN-2 Minnesota Energy2019 (North B)
40 52 Full Package 16U Black (North B)
P10 11:30 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN-3 Rochester Shock Varsity (North A)
31 47 OSA 17U Premier (North A)
P11 11:30 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN-4 North Dakota Phenom (North A)
44 25 Retro Hoops 2019 (North A)
P12 11:30 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN-5 Pentagon Brown (North B)
53 32 Team Wisconsin Select White (North B)
B13 1:50 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN-3 North Dakota Phenom (North A)
32 58 Full Package 16U Black (North B)
B14 1:50 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN-4 OSA 17U Premier (North A)
34 56 Pentagon Brown (North B)
B15 1:50 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN-5 Rochester Shock Varsity (North A)
29 45 Minnesota Energy2019 (North B)
B16 3:00 PM BL Kennedy HS - KN-1 Retro Hoops 2019 (North A)
33 47 Team Wisconsin Select White (North B)
Wednesday, July 25, 2018
Game Time Location Home Score Away
B17 9:10 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN-4 North Dakota Phenom (North A)
53 49 OSA 17U Premier (North A)
B18 9:10 AM BL Kennedy HS - KN-5 Rochester Shock Varsity (North A)
61 33 Retro Hoops 2019 (North A)
B19 10:20 AM BL Jefferson HS - JF-1 Minnesota Energy2019 (North B)
38 30 Team Wisconsin Select White (North B)
B20 11:30 AM Hopkins HS - Hop-4 Full Package 16U Black (North B)
51 45 Pentagon Brown (North B)