Baseball

Tournament Note

***LEAGUE FUNDRAISER***

10U-Open

TN Game 7 Spring Showdown

Apr 14 - 15, 2018
TN
 Info
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Pool 10U-Open
Team W L T
RS
RA
SWA Storm (Spring Hill, TN) 0 0 0 0 0
Dawg House Baseball (Kingston Springs, TN) 0 0 0 0 0
Redbirds (Nolensville, TN) 0 0 0 0 0
5 Star National Vols (Lebanon, TN) 0 0 0 0 0
Blues National (Cottontown, TN) 0 0 0 0 0
Hustle Factory Skeeters (Spring Hill, TN) 0 0 0 0 0
Savage (Springfield, TN) 0 0 0 0 0
Fury-Tindell (Ringgold, GA) 0 0 0 0 0
Defenders (Murfreesboro, TN) 0 0 0 0 0
TN Express 10U (Charlotte, TN) 0 0 0 0 0
StrikeForce Baseball (Mount Juliet, TN) 0 0 0 0 0
Showtime Cannons 10U (Franklin, TN) 0 0 0 0 0
Old Hickory Generals (White House, TN) 0 0 0 0 0
Diamond Dawgs (Gladeville, TN) 0 0 0 0 0
615 Team Mizuno Rage (Middle, TN) 0 0 0 0 0
Murfreesboro Heat (Murfreesboro, TN) 0 0 0 0 0
EWA Braves (Franklin, TN) 0 0 0 0 0
Station Camp Bison-10U (Hendersonville, TN) 0 0 0 0 0
Avalanche10U (Brentwood, TN) 0 0 0 0 0
Columbia Indians (Columbia, TN) 0 0 0 0 0
Kentucky Bearcats (Bowling Green, KY) 0 0 0 0 0
Unused
Team W L T
RS
RA

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 14, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Mt. Juliet LL - Field-10 5 Star National Vols
Station Camp Bison-10U
P2 8:00 AM Mt. Juliet LL - Field-11 EWA Braves
StrikeForce Baseball
P3 8:00 AM Mt. Juliet LL - Field 9 Avalanche10U
Blues National
P4 9:45 AM Mt. Juliet LL - Field-10 5 Star National Vols
Redbirds
P5 9:45 AM Mt. Juliet LL - Field-11 EWA Braves
Columbia Indians
P6 9:45 AM Mt. Juliet LL - Field 9 Avalanche10U
615 Team Mizuno Rage
P7 11:30 AM Mt. Juliet LL - Field-10 Redbirds
Station Camp Bison-10U
P8 11:30 AM Mt. Juliet LL - Field-11 Columbia Indians
StrikeForce Baseball
P9 11:30 AM Mt. Juliet LL - Field 9 615 Team Mizuno Rage
Blues National
P10 1:15 PM Mt. Juliet LL - Field-10 Fury-Tindell
Old Hickory Generals
P11 1:15 PM Mt. Juliet LL - Field-11 Kentucky Bearcats
Hustle Factory Skeeters
P12 1:15 PM Mt. Juliet LL - Field 9 Savage
Defenders
P13 3:00 PM Mt. Juliet LL - Field-10 TN Express 10U
Fury-Tindell
P14 3:00 PM Mt. Juliet LL - Field-11 Kentucky Bearcats
Dawg House Baseball
P15 3:00 PM Mt. Juliet LL - Field 9 Savage
Diamond Dawgs
P16 4:45 PM Mt. Juliet LL - Field-10 SWA Storm
Old Hickory Generals
P17 4:45 PM Mt. Juliet LL - Field-11 Murfreesboro Heat
Hustle Factory Skeeters
P18 4:45 PM Mt. Juliet LL - Field 9 Showtime Cannons 10U
Defenders
P19 6:30 PM Mt. Juliet LL - Field-10 SWA Storm
TN Express 10U
P20 6:30 PM Mt. Juliet LL - Field-11 Murfreesboro Heat
Dawg House Baseball
P21 6:30 PM Mt. Juliet LL - Field 9 Showtime Cannons 10U
Diamond Dawgs
Sunday, April 15, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B22 8:00 AM Mt. Juliet LL - Field-10 Seed 11
Seed 12
B23 8:00 AM Mt. Juliet LL - Field-11 Seed 18
Seed 19
B24 8:00 AM Mt. Juliet LL - Field 9 Seed 4
Seed 5
B25 9:45 AM Mt. Juliet LL - Field-10 Seed 10
Seed 13
B26 9:45 AM Mt. Juliet LL - Field-11 Seed 17
Seed 20
B27 9:45 AM Mt. Juliet LL - Field 9 Seed 3
Seed 6
B28 11:30 AM Mt. Juliet LL - Field-10 Seed 9
Seed 14
B29 11:30 AM Mt. Juliet LL - Field-11 Seed 16
Seed 21
B30 11:30 AM Mt. Juliet LL - Field 9 Seed 2
Seed 7
B31 1:15 PM Mt. Juliet LL - Field-10 Seed 8
Bracket Winner B22
B32 1:15 PM Mt. Juliet LL - Field-11 Seed 15
Bracket Winner B23
B33 1:15 PM Mt. Juliet LL - Field 9 Seed 1
Bracket Winner B24
B34 3:00 PM Mt. Juliet LL - Field-10 Bracket Winner B25
Bracket Winner B28
B35 3:00 PM Mt. Juliet LL - Field-11 Bracket Winner B26
Bracket Winner B29
B36 3:00 PM Mt. Juliet LL - Field 9 Bracket Winner B27
Bracket Winner B30
B37 4:45 PM Mt. Juliet LL - Field-10 Bracket Winner B31
Bracket Winner B34
B38 4:45 PM Mt. Juliet LL - Field-11 Bracket Winner B32
Bracket Winner B35
B39 4:45 PM Mt. Juliet LL - Field 9 Bracket Winner B33
Bracket Winner B36

Bracket

10U AAA-Open
10U AA-Major
10U AA-Minor
Bracket Winner B39
Champion
Bracket Winner B37
Champion
Bracket Winner B38
Champion
Seed 8
B31 - Sun 4/15 1:15PM Mt. Juliet LL - Field-10
Bracket Winner B22
Bracket Winner B31
B37 - Sun 4/15 4:45PM Mt. Juliet LL - Field-10
Bracket Winner B34
Seed 11
B22 - Sun 4/15 8:00AM Mt. Juliet LL - Field-10
Seed 12
Bracket Winner B25
B34 - Sun 4/15 3:00PM Mt. Juliet LL - Field-10
Bracket Winner B28
Seed 10
B25 - Sun 4/15 9:45AM Mt. Juliet LL - Field-10
Seed 13
Seed 9
B28 - Sun 4/15 11:30AM Mt. Juliet LL - Field-10
Seed 14
Seed 1
B33 - Sun 4/15 1:15PM Mt. Juliet LL - Field 9
Bracket Winner B24
Bracket Winner B33
B39 - Sun 4/15 4:45PM Mt. Juliet LL - Field 9
Bracket Winner B36
Seed 4
B24 - Sun 4/15 8:00AM Mt. Juliet LL - Field 9
Seed 5
Bracket Winner B27
B36 - Sun 4/15 3:00PM Mt. Juliet LL - Field 9
Bracket Winner B30
Seed 3
B27 - Sun 4/15 9:45AM Mt. Juliet LL - Field 9
Seed 6
Seed 2
B30 - Sun 4/15 11:30AM Mt. Juliet LL - Field 9
Seed 7
Seed 15
B32 - Sun 4/15 1:15PM Mt. Juliet LL - Field-11
Bracket Winner B23
Bracket Winner B32
B38 - Sun 4/15 4:45PM Mt. Juliet LL - Field-11
Bracket Winner B35
Seed 18
B23 - Sun 4/15 8:00AM Mt. Juliet LL - Field-11
Seed 19
Bracket Winner B26
B35 - Sun 4/15 3:00PM Mt. Juliet LL - Field-11
Bracket Winner B29
Seed 17
B26 - Sun 4/15 9:45AM Mt. Juliet LL - Field-11
Seed 20
Seed 16
B29 - Sun 4/15 11:30AM Mt. Juliet LL - Field-11
Seed 21