Baseball

Tournament Note

***LEAGUE FUNDRAISER***

11U AA

TN Game 7 Spring Showdown

Apr 14 - 15, 2018
TN
 Info
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Pool 11U AA
Team W L T
RS
RA
MT Bulldogs (Arrington, TN) 0 0 0 0 0
Station Camp Bison Baseball 11U (Gallatin, TN) 0 0 0 0 0
Rippers 11U (FLORENCE, AL) 0 0 0 0 0
Momentum (Murfreesboro, TN) 0 0 0 0 0
Knights Baseball 11u (Nashville, TN) 0 0 0 0 0
Franklin Chargers (Franklin, TN) 0 0 0 0 0
Diamond City Baseball (Nashville, TN) 0 0 0 0 0
Diamond Dawgs 11U (Lebanon, TN) 0 0 0 0 0
LBA Wildcards Red (Smyrna, TN) 0 0 0 0 0
HOJO Elite 11U (Franklin, TN) 0 0 0 0 0
Wave Baseball 11U (Gallatin, TN) 0 0 0 0 0
Franklin Cannons (Franklin, TN) 0 0 0 0 0
Strike Zone Academy - BLACK (HERMITAGE, TN) 0 0 0 0 0
SC Force (Hendersonville, TN) 0 0 0 0 0
LBA Wildcards Blue (Smyrna, TN) 0 0 0 0 0
Knuckelheads 11u (Orlinda, TN) 0 0 0 0 0
Ballistix Panthers (Madison, AL) 0 0 0 0 0
MJ Storm (Mt. Juliet, TN) 0 0 0 0 0
Unused
Team W L T
RS
RA

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 14, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Cedar Hill Park - Field 3 Knuckelheads 11u
Knights Baseball 11u
P2 8:00 AM Cedar Hill Park - Field 4 HOJO Elite 11U
Strike Zone Academy - BLACK
P3 9:45 AM Cedar Hill Park - Field 3 Knuckelheads 11u
Franklin Chargers
P4 9:45 AM Cedar Hill Park - Field 4 HOJO Elite 11U
MJ Storm
P5 11:30 AM Cedar Hill Park - Field 3 Franklin Chargers
Knights Baseball 11u
P6 11:30 AM Cedar Hill Park - Field 4 MJ Storm
Strike Zone Academy - BLACK
P7 1:15 PM Cedar Hill Park - Field 2 Diamond Dawgs 11U
Rippers 11U
P8 1:15 PM Cedar Hill Park - Field 3 LBA Wildcards Red
Diamond City Baseball
P9 1:15 PM Cedar Hill Park - Field 4 MT Bulldogs
Momentum
P10 3:00 PM Cedar Hill Park - Field 2 Diamond Dawgs 11U
SC Force
P11 3:00 PM Cedar Hill Park - Field 3 LBA Wildcards Red
Franklin Cannons
P12 3:00 PM Cedar Hill Park - Field 4 MT Bulldogs
LBA Wildcards Blue
P13 4:45 PM Cedar Hill Park - Field 2 Wave Baseball 11U
Rippers 11U
P14 4:45 PM Cedar Hill Park - Field 3 Station Camp Bison Baseball 11U
Diamond City Baseball
P15 4:45 PM Cedar Hill Park - Field 4 Ballistix Panthers
Momentum
P16 6:30 PM Cedar Hill Park - Field 2 Wave Baseball 11U
SC Force
P17 6:30 PM Cedar Hill Park - Field 3 Station Camp Bison Baseball 11U
Franklin Cannons
P18 6:30 PM Cedar Hill Park - Field 4 Ballistix Panthers
LBA Wildcards Blue
Sunday, April 15, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B19 8:00 AM Cedar Hill Park - Field 3 Seed 16
Seed 17
B20 8:00 AM Cedar Hill Park - Field 4 Seed 10
Seed 11
B21 9:45 AM Cedar Hill Park - Field 3 Seed 15
Seed 18
B22 9:45 AM Cedar Hill Park - Field 4 Seed 4
Seed 5
B23 11:30 AM Cedar Hill Park - Field 3 Seed 9
Seed 12
B24 11:30 AM Cedar Hill Park - Field 4 Seed 3
Seed 6
B25 1:15 PM Cedar Hill Park - Field 2 Bracket Winner B19
Seed 13
B26 1:15 PM Cedar Hill Park - Field 3 Bracket Winner B20
Seed 7
B27 1:15 PM Cedar Hill Park - Field 4 Bracket Winner B22
Seed 1
B28 3:00 PM Cedar Hill Park - Field 2 Bracket Winner B21
Seed 14
B29 3:00 PM Cedar Hill Park - Field 3 Bracket Winner B23
Seed 8
B30 3:00 PM Cedar Hill Park - Field 4 Bracket Winner B24
Seed 2
B31 4:45 PM Cedar Hill Park - Field 2 Bracket Winner B25
Bracket Winner B28
B32 4:45 PM Cedar Hill Park - Field 3 Bracket Winner B26
Bracket Winner B29
B33 4:45 PM Cedar Hill Park - Field 4 Bracket Winner B27
Bracket Winner B30

Bracket

11U AA-Major
11U AA-Minor
11U A
Bracket Winner B33
Champion
Bracket Winner B32
Champion
Bracket Winner B31
Champion
Bracket Winner B19
B25 - Sun 4/15 1:15PM Cedar Hill Park - Field 2
Seed 13
Bracket Winner B21
B28 - Sun 4/15 3:00PM Cedar Hill Park - Field 2
Seed 14
Bracket Winner B25
B31 - Sun 4/15 4:45PM Cedar Hill Park - Field 2
Bracket Winner B28
Seed 9
B23 - Sun 4/15 11:30AM Cedar Hill Park - Field 3
Seed 12
Bracket Winner B20
B26 - Sun 4/15 1:15PM Cedar Hill Park - Field 3
Seed 7
Bracket Winner B23
B29 - Sun 4/15 3:00PM Cedar Hill Park - Field 3
Seed 8
Bracket Winner B26
B32 - Sun 4/15 4:45PM Cedar Hill Park - Field 3
Bracket Winner B29
Seed 16
B19 - Sun 4/15 8:00AM Cedar Hill Park - Field 3
Seed 17
Seed 15
B21 - Sun 4/15 9:45AM Cedar Hill Park - Field 3
Seed 18
Seed 4
B22 - Sun 4/15 9:45AM Cedar Hill Park - Field 4
Seed 5
Seed 3
B24 - Sun 4/15 11:30AM Cedar Hill Park - Field 4
Seed 6
Bracket Winner B22
B27 - Sun 4/15 1:15PM Cedar Hill Park - Field 4
Seed 1
Bracket Winner B24
B30 - Sun 4/15 3:00PM Cedar Hill Park - Field 4
Seed 2
Bracket Winner B27
B33 - Sun 4/15 4:45PM Cedar Hill Park - Field 4
Bracket Winner B30
Seed 10
B20 - Sun 4/15 8:00AM Cedar Hill Park - Field 4
Seed 11