Baseball

Tournament Note

*DOUBLE POINTS*
*LEAGUE FUNDRAISER*

8U-Open

TN Game 7 Spring Classic

Apr 21 - 22, 2018
TN
Register  Info
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 21, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Barfield Park - Field 6 Franklin Rebels 8u
13 15 Line Drive Nation 8U
P2 8:00 AM Barfield Park - Field 7 Tidal Wave
0 15 Diamond Dawgs 8U
P3 9:15 AM Barfield Park - Field 6 Franklin Rebels 8u
13 20 Sabers
P4 9:15 AM Barfield Park - Field 7 Tidal Wave
25 26 Cross Hit 8u
P5 10:30 AM Barfield Park - Field 6 Hendersonville Rangers 6:33
26 27 Line Drive Nation 8U
P6 10:30 AM Barfield Park - Field 7 MT Raiders
15 5 Diamond Dawgs 8U
P7 11:45 AM Barfield Park - Field 6 Hendersonville Rangers 6:33
16 19 Sabers
P8 11:45 AM Barfield Park - Field 7 MT Raiders
17 1 Cross Hit 8u
P9 1:15 PM Barfield Park - Field 7 STRIKE FORCE BASEBALL
20 4 Line Drive Nation 8U AA
P10 2:30 PM Barfield Park - Field 7 STRIKE FORCE BASEBALL
13 11 Elite
P11 3:45 PM Barfield Park - Field 7 Tennessee Owlz
21 5 Line Drive Nation 8U AA
P12 5:00 PM Barfield Park - Field 7 Tennessee Owlz
17 16 Elite
Sunday, April 22, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B13 8:00 AM Barfield Park - Field 6 [4] Sabers
5 18 [5] Line Drive Nation 8U
B14 8:00 AM Barfield Park - Field 7 [10] Tidal Wave
1 16 [11] Line Drive Nation 8U AA
B15 9:15 AM Barfield Park - Field 6 [3] Tennessee Owlz
[6] Diamond Dawgs 8U
B16 9:15 AM Barfield Park - Field 7 [9] Franklin Rebels 8u
[12] Hendersonville Rangers 6:33
B17 10:30 AM Barfield Park - Field 6 [5] Line Drive Nation 8U
[1] MT Raiders
B18 10:30 AM Barfield Park - Field 7 [11] Line Drive Nation 8U AA
[7] Cross Hit 8u
B19 12:00 PM Barfield Park - Field 6 Bracket Winner B15
[2] STRIKE FORCE BASEBALL
B20 12:00 PM Barfield Park - Field 7 Bracket Winner B16
[8] Elite
B21 1:15 PM Barfield Park - Field 6 Bracket Winner B17
Bracket Winner B19
B22 1:15 PM Barfield Park - Field 7 Bracket Winner B18
Bracket Winner B20