Baseball

Tournament Note

ANNUAL FUNDRAISER FOR THE ROTARY
LEAGUES

11U AA

TN Game 7 Rotary Tournament

May 19 - 20, 2018
TN
Register  Info
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Strike Zone Academy - BLACK

11U AA Champion

Sat May 19, 2018 - Sun May 20, 2018

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, May 19, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Donelson Rotary - Field 3 Momentum
13 10 Brentwood Bucks
P2 8:00 AM Donelson Rotary - Field 4 Warrior Youth Baseball
6 4 Wilson Woodchucks
P3 8:00 AM Donelson Rotary - Field 5 Diamond City Baseball
13 6 Knuckelheads 11u
P4 9:45 AM Donelson Rotary - Field 3 Momentum
1 8 Showtime 11u-Tresch
P5 9:45 AM Donelson Rotary - Field 4 Warrior Youth Baseball
6 16 Wave Baseball 11U
P6 9:45 AM Donelson Rotary - Field 5 Diamond City Baseball
2 12 Hendersonville Rangers
P7 11:30 AM Donelson Rotary - Field 3 Showtime 11u-Tresch
8 11 Brentwood Bucks
P8 11:30 AM Donelson Rotary - Field 4 Wave Baseball 11U
3 2 Wilson Woodchucks
P9 11:30 AM Donelson Rotary - Field 5 Hendersonville Rangers
4 6 Knuckelheads 11u
P10 1:15 PM Donelson Rotary - Field 3 LBA Wildcards Red
5 12 Derby City Dragons
P11 1:15 PM Donelson Rotary - Field 4 Barren Select
8 6 Diamond Dawgs 11U
P12 1:15 PM Donelson Rotary - Field 5 Ballistix Panthers
14 1 Station Camp Bison Baseball 11U
P13 3:00 PM Donelson Rotary - Field 3 LBA Wildcards Red
7 11 HOJO Elite 11U
P14 3:00 PM Donelson Rotary - Field 4 Barren Select
6 9 Strike Zone Academy - BLACK
P15 3:00 PM Donelson Rotary - Field 5 Ballistix Panthers
16 5 Hammerheads Baseball
P16 4:45 PM Donelson Rotary - Field 3 HOJO Elite 11U
4 14 Derby City Dragons
P17 4:45 PM Donelson Rotary - Field 4 Strike Zone Academy - BLACK
13 1 Diamond Dawgs 11U
P18 4:45 PM Donelson Rotary - Field 5 Hammerheads Baseball
5 5 Station Camp Bison Baseball 11U
Sunday, May 20, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B19 8:00 AM Donelson Rotary - Field 3 [4] Derby City Dragons
3 7 [5] Hendersonville Rangers
B20 8:00 AM Donelson Rotary - Field 4 [10] Momentum
5 9 [11] Warrior Youth Baseball
B21 8:00 AM Donelson Rotary - Field 5 [16] Wilson Woodchucks
15 2 [17] Diamond Dawgs 11U
B22 9:45 AM Donelson Rotary - Field 3 [3] Wave Baseball 11U
3 6 [6] Showtime 11u-Tresch
B23 9:45 AM Donelson Rotary - Field 4 [9] Diamond City Baseball
8 7 [12] Brentwood Bucks
B24 9:45 AM Donelson Rotary - Field 5 [15] Hammerheads Baseball
2 12 [18] LBA Wildcards Red
B25 11:30 AM Donelson Rotary - Field 3 [5] Hendersonville Rangers
2 1 [1] Ballistix Panthers
B26 11:30 AM Donelson Rotary - Field 4 [11] Warrior Youth Baseball
0 9 [7] Barren Select
B27 11:30 AM Donelson Rotary - Field 5 [16] Wilson Woodchucks
9 4 [13] HOJO Elite 11U
B28 1:15 PM Donelson Rotary - Field 3 [6] Showtime 11u-Tresch
5 7 [2] Strike Zone Academy - BLACK
B29 1:15 PM Donelson Rotary - Field 4 [9] Diamond City Baseball
2 10 [8] Knuckelheads 11u
B30 1:15 PM Donelson Rotary - Field 5 [18] LBA Wildcards Red
13 4 [14] Station Camp Bison Baseball 11U
B31 3:00 PM Donelson Rotary - Field 3 [5] Hendersonville Rangers
0 8 [2] Strike Zone Academy - BLACK
B32 3:00 PM Donelson Rotary - Field 4 [7] Barren Select
2 1 [8] Knuckelheads 11u
B33 3:00 PM Donelson Rotary - Field 5 [16] Wilson Woodchucks
[18] LBA Wildcards Red