Baseball

Tournament Note

*LEAGUE FUNDRAISER*

9U AA

TN Game 7 Summer Slam

Jun 2 - 3, 2018
TN
Register  Info
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Six1Five Team Mizuno Renegades AA

9U AA Champion

Sat Jun 2, 2018 - Sun Jun 3, 2018

Pool Standings

9U AA-Open
Team W L T
RS
RA
Franklin Showtime Generals (Franklin, TN) 2 0 0 29 9
Six1Five Team Mizuno Renegades AA (Murfreesboro, TN) 2 0 0 40 10
TN Tidal Wave (Murfreesboro, TN) 2 0 0 34 13
MidTenn Cobras (Lavergne, TN) 2 0 0 27 18
MJ CURVE (Mount Juliet, TN) 1 1 0 29 17
Clarksville Oriole's (Clarksville, TN) 1 1 0 17 21
Sumner Smash (Hendersonville, TN) 1 1 0 34 24
LBA Wildcards (Smyrna, TN) 0 2 0 6 22
Brentwood Redbirds (Brentwood, TN) 0 2 0 8 34
Hustle Factory Skeeters (Bethesda, TN) 0 2 0 20 36
Brentwood Bandits (Brentwood, TN) 0 2 0 14 54
Unused
Team W L T
RS
RA

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 02, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Lee Victory Park - Field 3 LBA Wildcards
4 10 Franklin Showtime Generals
P2 8:00 AM Lee Victory Park - Field 4 MJ CURVE
9 11 MidTenn Cobras
P3 9:45 AM Lee Victory Park - Field 3 LBA Wildcards
2 12 Clarksville Oriole's
P4 9:45 AM Lee Victory Park - Field 4 MJ CURVE
20 6 Brentwood Redbirds
P5 11:30 AM Lee Victory Park - Field 3 Clarksville Oriole's
5 19 Franklin Showtime Generals
P6 11:30 AM Lee Victory Park - Field 4 Hustle Factory Skeeters
9 16 MidTenn Cobras
P7 1:15 PM Lee Victory Park - Field 3 Sumner Smash
5 15 Six1Five Team Mizuno Renegades AA
P8 1:15 PM Lee Victory Park - Field 4 TN Tidal Wave
14 2 Brentwood Redbirds
P9 3:00 PM Lee Victory Park - Field 3 Sumner Smash
29 9 Brentwood Bandits
P10 3:00 PM Lee Victory Park - Field 4 TN Tidal Wave
20 11 Hustle Factory Skeeters
P11 4:45 PM Lee Victory Park - Field 3 Brentwood Bandits
5 25 Six1Five Team Mizuno Renegades AA
Sunday, June 03, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B12 8:00 AM Lee Victory Park - Field 3 [4] MidTenn Cobras
7 4 [5] MJ CURVE
B13 8:00 AM Lee Victory Park - Field 4 [9] Brentwood Redbirds
9 8 [10] Hustle Factory Skeeters
B14 9:45 AM Lee Victory Park - Field 3 [2] Six1Five Team Mizuno Renegades AA
5 4 [3] TN Tidal Wave
B15 9:45 AM Lee Victory Park - Field 4 [8] LBA Wildcards
14 1 [11] Brentwood Bandits
B16 11:30 AM Lee Victory Park - Field 3 [1] Franklin Showtime Generals
16 6 [4] MidTenn Cobras
B17 11:30 AM Lee Victory Park - Field 4 [9] Brentwood Redbirds
4 16 [6] Clarksville Oriole's
B18 1:15 PM Lee Victory Park - Field 3 [1] Franklin Showtime Generals
4 15 [2] Six1Five Team Mizuno Renegades AA
B19 1:15 PM Lee Victory Park - Field 4 [8] LBA Wildcards
22 15 [7] Sumner Smash
B20 3:00 PM Lee Victory Park - Field 4 [6] Clarksville Oriole's
15 3 [8] LBA Wildcards