Baseball

Tournament Note

*DOUBLE POINTS*
*LEAGUE FUNDRAISER*

13U-Open

TN Game 7 Summer Classic

Jun 9 - 10, 2018
TN
 Info
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Pool 13U-Open
Team W L T
RS
RA
Middle Tennessee Outlaws - Miles (Madison, TN) 2 0 0 28 1
Caliber Baseball Club (Smiths Grove, KY) 2 0 0 23 4
ACES Baseball (Gallatin, TN) 2 0 0 27 5
13U Knights Baseball - Brentwood (Brentwood, TN) 2 0 0 19 7
F-S Firestorm (madison, TN) 2 0 0 15 10
Rawlings southeast Mavericks (Cookeville, TN) 2 0 0 28 12
Prospects Ladek-Black (Imperial, MO) 1 1 0 14 9
MJ Mojo (Mt. Juliet, TN) 1 1 0 9 11
H2 (Hendersonville, TN) 1 1 0 14 12
Bolts Baseball (13U) (Brentwood, TN) 1 1 0 7 12
GC Stars (Pulaski, TN) 1 1 0 13 20
angels Baseball Red (Mt Juliet, TN) 1 1 0 20 24
A4One Baseball (Lascassas, TN) 0 2 0 11 14
TN Force (Murfreesboro, TN) 0 2 0 9 16
Missouri Redbirds (Columbia, MO) 0 2 0 12 24
Prospects Ladek-Red (Imperial, MO) 0 2 0 4 24
Hustle Factory Rippers (Spring Hill, TN) 0 2 0 0 24
LBA Wildcards (Smyrna, TN) 0 2 0 2 26
Unused
Team W L T
RS
RA

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 09, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Barfield Park - Field 4 13U Knights Baseball - Brentwood
11 5 TN Force
P2 8:00 AM Eagleville High School Hustle Factory Rippers
0 10 Prospects Ladek-Black
P3 8:00 AM LaVergne Rec Park H2
9 2 LBA Wildcards
P4 10:00 AM Barfield Park - Field 4 13U Knights Baseball - Brentwood
8 2 Bolts Baseball (13U)
P5 10:00 AM Eagleville High School Hustle Factory Rippers
0 14 Caliber Baseball Club
P6 10:00 AM LaVergne Rec Park H2
5 10 ACES Baseball
P7 12:00 PM Barfield Park - Field 4 Bolts Baseball (13U)
5 4 TN Force
P8 12:00 PM Eagleville High School Caliber Baseball Club
9 4 Prospects Ladek-Black
P9 12:00 PM LaVergne Rec Park ACES Baseball
17 0 LBA Wildcards
P10 2:00 PM Barfield Park - Field 4 Missouri Redbirds
7 9 Rawlings southeast Mavericks
P11 2:00 PM Eagleville High School GC Stars
13 3 Prospects Ladek-Red
P12 2:00 PM LaVergne Rec Park A4One Baseball
4 6 MJ Mojo
P13 4:00 PM Barfield Park - Field 4 Missouri Redbirds
5 15 angels Baseball Red
P14 4:00 PM Eagleville High School GC Stars
0 17 Middle Tennessee Outlaws - Miles
P15 4:00 PM LaVergne Rec Park A4One Baseball
7 8 F-S Firestorm
P16 6:00 PM Barfield Park - Field 4 angels Baseball Red
5 19 Rawlings southeast Mavericks
P17 6:00 PM Eagleville High School Middle Tennessee Outlaws - Miles
11 1 Prospects Ladek-Red
P18 6:00 PM LaVergne Rec Park F-S Firestorm
7 3 MJ Mojo
Sunday, June 10, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B19 8:00 AM Barfield Park - Field 4 [10] Bolts Baseball (13U)
[11] GC Stars
B20 8:00 AM Eagleville High School [4] 13U Knights Baseball - Brentwood
[5] F-S Firestorm
B21 8:00 AM LaVergne Rec Park [16] Prospects Ladek-Red
[17] Hustle Factory Rippers
B22 10:00 AM Barfield Park - Field 4 [9] H2
[12] angels Baseball Red
B23 10:00 AM Eagleville High School [3] ACES Baseball
[6] Rawlings southeast Mavericks
B24 10:00 AM LaVergne Rec Park [15] Missouri Redbirds
[18] LBA Wildcards
B25 12:00 PM Barfield Park - Field 4 Bracket Winner B19
[7] Prospects Ladek-Black
B26 12:00 PM Eagleville High School Bracket Winner B20
[1] Middle Tennessee Outlaws - Miles
B27 12:00 PM LaVergne Rec Park Bracket Winner B21
[13] A4One Baseball
B28 2:00 PM Barfield Park - Field 4 Bracket Winner B22
[8] MJ Mojo
B29 2:00 PM Eagleville High School Bracket Winner B23
[2] Caliber Baseball Club
B30 2:00 PM LaVergne Rec Park Bracket Winner B24
[14] TN Force
B31 4:00 PM Barfield Park - Field 4 Bracket Winner B25
Bracket Winner B28
B32 4:00 PM Eagleville High School Bracket Winner B26
Bracket Winner B29
B33 4:00 PM LaVergne Rec Park Bracket Winner B27
Bracket Winner B30

Bracket

13U-Major
13U AAA
13U AA-Open
Bracket Winner B32
Champion
Bracket Winner B31
Champion
Bracket Winner B33
Champion
[16] Prospects Ladek-Red
B21 - Sun 6/10 8:00AM LaVergne Rec Park
[17] Hustle Factory Rippers
[15] Missouri Redbirds
B24 - Sun 6/10 10:00AM LaVergne Rec Park
[18] LBA Wildcards
Bracket Winner B21
B27 - Sun 6/10 12:00PM LaVergne Rec Park
[13] A4One Baseball
Bracket Winner B24
B30 - Sun 6/10 2:00PM LaVergne Rec Park
[14] TN Force
Bracket Winner B27
B33 - Sun 6/10 4:00PM LaVergne Rec Park
Bracket Winner B30
[10] Bolts Baseball (13U)
B19 - Sun 6/10 8:00AM Barfield Park - Field 4
[11] GC Stars
[9] H2
B22 - Sun 6/10 10:00AM Barfield Park - Field 4
[12] angels Baseball Red
Bracket Winner B19
B25 - Sun 6/10 12:00PM Barfield Park - Field 4
[7] Prospects Ladek-Black
Bracket Winner B22
B28 - Sun 6/10 2:00PM Barfield Park - Field 4
[8] MJ Mojo
Bracket Winner B25
B31 - Sun 6/10 4:00PM Barfield Park - Field 4
Bracket Winner B28
[4] 13U Knights Baseball - Brentwood
B20 - Sun 6/10 8:00AM Eagleville High School
[5] F-S Firestorm
[3] ACES Baseball
B23 - Sun 6/10 10:00AM Eagleville High School
[6] Rawlings southeast Mavericks
Bracket Winner B20
B26 - Sun 6/10 12:00PM Eagleville High School
[1] Middle Tennessee Outlaws - Miles
Bracket Winner B23
B29 - Sun 6/10 2:00PM Eagleville High School
[2] Caliber Baseball Club
Bracket Winner B26
B32 - Sun 6/10 4:00PM Eagleville High School
Bracket Winner B29