Basketball

Open Platinum

3rd Annual Mill City Invitational

Jul 6 - 8, 2018
Chanhassen, MN • Chaska, MN
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Minnesota Fury 2019 Gauntlet

Open Platinum Champion

Fri Jul 6, 2018 - Sun Jul 8, 2018

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, July 06, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 1:50 PM Chanhassen - Court 2 Wisconsin Blizzard 17U Hawley
27 65 Minnesota Fury 2019 Gauntlet
P2 1:50 PM Chanhassen - Court 3 EJ Hoops U17 National (CO)
70 39 Bears Tail Basketball 17U (ND)
P3 3:00 PM Chanhassen - Court 3 ALL IN Gauntlet Truding (IL)
45 53 WI Flight Elite 11th WEST
P16 3:00 PM Chanhassen - Court 2 WI Flight Elite 11th Gauntlet
76 53 South Dakota Attack 2019
P17 4:10 PM Chanhassen - Court 2 BC Denver U17 Elite
63 60 OSA Crusaders U17 Gauntlet (NE)
P18 4:10 PM Chanhassen - Court 3 Dakota Drillers 17U (ND)
64 73 Minnesota Fury 2020 Gauntlet
P7 5:20 PM Chanhassen - Court 2 Minnesota Fury 2019 Gauntlet
62 55 EJ Hoops U17 National (CO)
P8 5:20 PM Chanhassen - Court 3 Wisconsin Blizzard 17U Hawley
28 54 ALL IN Gauntlet Truding (IL)
P9 6:30 PM Chanhassen - Court 3 Bears Tail Basketball 17U (ND)
45 68 WI Flight Elite 11th WEST
P28 6:30 PM Chanhassen - Court 1 Dakota Drillers 17U (ND)
57 46 South Dakota Attack 2019
P30 6:30 PM Chanhassen - Court 2 OSA Crusaders U17 Gauntlet (NE)
46 76 WI Flight Elite 11th Gauntlet
P29 7:40 PM Chanhassen - Court 2 Minnesota Fury 2020 Gauntlet
56 55 BC Denver U17 Elite
Saturday, July 07, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P20 9:10 AM Chanhassen - Court 2 ALL IN Gauntlet Truding (IL)
77 42 Bears Tail Basketball 17U (ND)
P21 9:10 AM Chanhassen - Court 3 EJ Hoops U17 National (CO)
45 38 Wisconsin Blizzard 17U Hawley
P19 10:20 AM Chanhassen - Court 2 Minnesota Fury 2019 Gauntlet
60 44 WI Flight Elite 11th WEST
P15 11:30 AM Chanhassen - Court 3 Bears Tail Basketball 17U (ND)
55 39 Wisconsin Blizzard 17U Hawley
P10 12:40 PM Chanhassen - Court 1 South Dakota Attack 2019
51 55 OSA Crusaders U17 Gauntlet (NE)
P13 1:50 PM Chanhassen - Court 2 ALL IN Gauntlet Truding (IL)
32 60 Minnesota Fury 2019 Gauntlet
P14 1:50 PM Chanhassen - Court 3 WI Flight Elite 11th WEST
68 37 EJ Hoops U17 National (CO)
P11 3:00 PM Chanhassen - Court 2 Minnesota Fury 2020 Gauntlet
38 66 WI Flight Elite 11th Gauntlet
P12 3:00 PM Chanhassen - Court 3 Dakota Drillers 17U (ND)
42 34 BC Denver U17 Elite
P22 5:20 PM Chanhassen - Court 3 South Dakota Attack 2019
46 48 BC Denver U17 Elite
P23 5:20 PM Chanhassen - Court 2 WI Flight Elite 11th Gauntlet
75 77 Dakota Drillers 17U (ND)
P24 6:30 PM Chanhassen - Court 2 OSA Crusaders U17 Gauntlet (NE)
61 71 Minnesota Fury 2020 Gauntlet
Sunday, July 08, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P26 9:10 AM Chanhassen - Court 3 Wisconsin Blizzard 17U Hawley
29 54 WI Flight Elite 11th WEST
P27 9:10 AM Chanhassen - Court 2 EJ Hoops U17 National (CO)
46 50 ALL IN Gauntlet Truding (IL)
P6 10:20 AM Chanhassen - Court 3 WI Flight Elite 11th Gauntlet
42 25 BC Denver U17 Elite
P25 10:20 AM Chanhassen - Court 2 Bears Tail Basketball 17U (ND)
51 55 Minnesota Fury 2019 Gauntlet
P4 11:30 AM Chanhassen - Court 2 Minnesota Fury 2020 Gauntlet
73 52 South Dakota Attack 2019
P5 11:30 AM Chanhassen - Court 3 OSA Crusaders U17 Gauntlet (NE)
53 51 Dakota Drillers 17U (ND)
B1 1:50 PM Chanhassen - Court 2 [1] Minnesota Fury 2019 Gauntlet
78 75 [1] WI Flight Elite 11th Gauntlet

Bracket

[1] Minnesota Fury 2019 Gauntlet
Champion
[1] Minnesota Fury 2019 Gauntlet - 78
B1 - Sun 7/8 1:50PM Chanhassen - Court 2
[1] WI Flight Elite 11th Gauntlet - 75