P2
|
Fri 07/06/18
4:10 PM
|
Chanhassen - Court 1
|
South Dakota Attack 2022
|
40
|
52
|
Minnesota Fury 2022 Blue
|
|
|
P7
|
Fri 07/06/18
5:20 PM
|
Chanhassen - Court 1
|
Nebraska Attack 2023 Elite Isherwood
|
48
|
50
|
DTA Academy 8th (MN)
|
|
|
P13
|
Fri 07/06/18
5:20 PM
|
Chanhassen - Court 4
|
Minnesota Stars 8th Kolden
|
67
|
47
|
La Crosse Elevate 8th Donarski
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 07/06/18
7:40 PM
|
Chanhassen - Court 1
|
Minnesota Fury 2023 Blue
|
34
|
49
|
UVA Lady Rebels Ware 8th (MN)
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 07/06/18
8:50 PM
|
Chanhassen - Court 2
|
EJ Hoops U14 Elite (CO)
|
54
|
75
|
KFD Swish 8th (SD)
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 07/06/18
8:50 PM
|
Chanhassen - Court 3
|
WI Flight Elite 8th adidas
|
54
|
62
|
OSA Crusaders U14 National (NE)
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 07/06/18
8:50 PM
|
Chanhassen - Court 5
|
Ballin Pretty 8th Elite (MN)
|
56
|
45
|
Metro Stars 2022 (MN)
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 07/06/18
8:50 PM
|
Chanhassen - Court 1
|
So-Minn Fury 2022
|
25
|
52
|
North Tartan 8th Contreras (MN)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 07/07/18
12:40 PM
|
Chanhassen - Court 4
|
KFD Swish 8th (SD)
|
57
|
45
|
South Dakota Attack 2022
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 07/07/18
12:40 PM
|
Chanhassen - Court 2
|
EJ Hoops U14 Elite (CO)
|
20
|
59
|
Minnesota Fury 2022 Blue
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 07/07/18
1:50 PM
|
Chanhassen - Court 4
|
OSA Crusaders U14 National (NE)
|
63
|
49
|
Ballin Pretty 8th Elite (MN)
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 07/07/18
1:50 PM
|
Chaska - Court 4
|
UVA Lady Rebels Ware 8th (MN)
|
50
|
43
|
Minnesota Stars 8th Kolden
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 07/07/18
3:00 PM
|
Chanhassen - Court 5
|
WI Flight Elite 8th adidas
|
65
|
50
|
Metro Stars 2022 (MN)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 07/07/18
3:00 PM
|
Chanhassen - Court 1
|
Minnesota Fury 2022 Blue
|
60
|
41
|
KFD Swish 8th (SD)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 07/07/18
4:10 PM
|
Chanhassen - Court 5
|
EJ Hoops U14 Elite (CO)
|
60
|
66
|
South Dakota Attack 2022
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 07/07/18
4:10 PM
|
Chanhassen - Court 1
|
Minnesota Fury 2023 Blue
|
59
|
62
|
La Crosse Elevate 8th Donarski
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 07/07/18
5:20 PM
|
Chanhassen - Court 4
|
North Tartan 8th Contreras (MN)
|
44
|
40
|
DTA Academy 8th (MN)
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 07/07/18
5:20 PM
|
Chanhassen - Court 5
|
Nebraska Attack 2023 Elite Isherwood
|
58
|
61
|
So-Minn Fury 2022
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 07/07/18
6:30 PM
|
Chanhassen - Court 5
|
La Crosse Elevate 8th Donarski
|
60
|
45
|
UVA Lady Rebels Ware 8th (MN)
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 07/07/18
6:30 PM
|
Chanhassen - Court 1
|
WI Flight Elite 8th adidas
|
56
|
33
|
Ballin Pretty 8th Elite (MN)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 07/07/18
7:40 PM
|
Chanhassen - Court 2
|
Minnesota Fury 2023 Blue
|
51
|
79
|
Minnesota Stars 8th Kolden
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 07/07/18
7:40 PM
|
Chanhassen - Court 3
|
Metro Stars 2022 (MN)
|
30
|
68
|
OSA Crusaders U14 National (NE)
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 07/07/18
8:50 PM
|
Chanhassen - Court 1
|
DTA Academy 8th (MN)
|
52
|
49
|
So-Minn Fury 2022
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 07/07/18
8:50 PM
|
Chanhassen - Court 3
|
Nebraska Attack 2023 Elite Isherwood
|
47
|
73
|
North Tartan 8th Contreras (MN)
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 07/08/18
8:00 AM
|
Chaska - Court 4
|
[3] South Dakota Attack 2022
|
42
|
36
|
[3] Ballin Pretty 8th Elite (MN)
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 07/08/18
8:00 AM
|
Chanhassen - Court 4
|
[3] La Crosse Elevate 8th Donarski
|
60
|
56
|
[3] So-Minn Fury 2022
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 07/08/18
9:10 AM
|
Chanhassen - Court 1
|
[2] KFD Swish 8th (SD)
|
42
|
55
|
[2] WI Flight Elite 8th adidas
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 07/08/18
9:10 AM
|
Chanhassen - Court 4
|
[2] UVA Lady Rebels Ware 8th (MN)
|
47
|
45
|
[2] DTA Academy 8th (MN)
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 07/08/18
10:20 AM
|
Chanhassen - Court 4
|
[3] South Dakota Attack 2022
|
49
|
34
|
[3] La Crosse Elevate 8th Donarski
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 07/08/18
12:40 PM
|
Chanhassen - Court 1
|
[1] Minnesota Fury 2022 Blue
|
60
|
53
|
[1] OSA Crusaders U14 National (NE)
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 07/08/18
12:40 PM
|
Chanhassen - Court 4
|
[2] KFD Swish 8th (SD)
|
37
|
54
|
[2] DTA Academy 8th (MN)
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 07/08/18
12:40 PM
|
Chanhassen - Court 5
|
[3] Ballin Pretty 8th Elite (MN)
|
42
|
43
|
[3] So-Minn Fury 2022
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 07/08/18
12:40 PM
|
Chaska - Court 1
|
[4] EJ Hoops U14 Elite (CO)
|
47
|
58
|
[4] Metro Stars 2022 (MN)
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 07/08/18
12:40 PM
|
Chaska - Court 2
|
[4] Minnesota Fury 2023 Blue
|
66
|
75
|
[4] Nebraska Attack 2023 Elite Isherwood
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 07/08/18
1:50 PM
|
Chanhassen - Court 1
|
[1] Minnesota Stars 8th Kolden
|
52
|
56
|
[1] North Tartan 8th Contreras (MN)
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 07/08/18
3:00 PM
|
Chanhassen - Court 1
|
[2] WI Flight Elite 8th adidas
|
0
|
15
|
[2] UVA Lady Rebels Ware 8th (MN)
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 07/08/18
4:10 PM
|
Chanhassen - Court 1
|
[1] OSA Crusaders U14 National (NE)
|
52
|
41
|
[1] Minnesota Stars 8th Kolden
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 07/08/18
4:10 PM
|
Chanhassen - Court 2
|
[1] Minnesota Fury 2022 Blue
|
64
|
47
|
[1] North Tartan 8th Contreras (MN)
|
|
|
B15
|
Sun 07/08/18
4:10 PM
|
Chaska - Court 5
|
[4] EJ Hoops U14 Elite (CO)
|
0
|
0
|
[4] Minnesota Fury 2023 Blue
|
|
|
B16
|
Sun 07/08/18
4:10 PM
|
Chaska - Court 6
|
[4] Metro Stars 2022 (MN)
|
58
|
43
|
[4] Nebraska Attack 2023 Elite Isherwood
|
|
|