Lacrosse

Boys 10U

Florida Lacrosse Cup 2018

Jun 16 - 17, 2018
Boca Raton, FL
Register  Info
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Stealth 2026 Team

Boys 10U Champion

Sat Jun 16, 2018 - Sun Jun 17, 2018

Pool Standings

North
Team W L
GD
GS
GA
Florida Elite 3 0 6 20 14
Snipers Orange 2 1 0 22 22
Florida Xtreme Lacrosse (Ft Lauderdale, FL) 1 2 7 25 18
FCA (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) 0 3 -13 17 30
South
Team W L
GD
GS
GA
Team 91 Florida U10 Elite 3 0 12 27 15
Arrowheads (Dallas, TX) 2 1 -2 22 24
Snipers Black 1 2 -3 24 27
Stealth 2026 Team 0 3 -7 16 23

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 16, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 01 Florida Elite
8 5 Snipers Orange
P2 8:00 AM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 02 Florida Xtreme Lacrosse
14 5 FCA
P5 10:00 AM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 01 Snipers Orange
8 7 Florida Xtreme Lacrosse
P6 10:00 AM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 02 Florida Elite
7 5 FCA
P3 12:00 PM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 01 Arrowheads
4 10 Team 91 Florida U10 Elite
P4 12:00 PM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 02 Stealth 2026 Team
7 8 Snipers Black
P7 2:00 PM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 01 Team 91 Florida U10 Elite
7 3 Stealth 2026 Team
P8 2:00 PM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 02 Arrowheads
10 8 Snipers Black
Sunday, June 17, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 8:00 AM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 01 FCA
7 9 Snipers Orange
P10 8:00 AM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 02 Florida Elite
5 4 Florida Xtreme Lacrosse
P11 8:00 AM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 03 Snipers Black
8 10 Team 91 Florida U10 Elite
P12 8:00 AM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 04 Arrowheads
8 6 Stealth 2026 Team
B2 10:00 AM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 03 Team 91 Florida U10 Elite
3 7 Stealth 2026 Team
B3 10:00 AM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 04 Snipers Black
6 4 Arrowheads
B5 10:00 AM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 02 Florida Elite
7 1 Snipers Orange
B6 10:00 AM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 01 Florida Xtreme Lacrosse
10 2 FCA
B4 12:00 PM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 01 Stealth 2026 Team
8 1 Snipers Black

Bracket

Stealth 2026 Team
Champion
Florida Elite
AA Champion
Florida Xtreme Lacrosse
Consolation
Team 91 Florida U10 Elite - 3
B2 - Sun 6/17 10:00AM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 03
Stealth 2026 Team - 7
Snipers Black - 6
B3 - Sun 6/17 10:00AM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 04
Arrowheads - 4
Stealth 2026 Team - 8
B4 - Sun 6/17 12:00PM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 01
Snipers Black - 1
Florida Elite - 7
B5 - Sun 6/17 10:00AM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 02
Snipers Orange - 1
Florida Xtreme Lacrosse - 10
B6 - Sun 6/17 10:00AM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 01
FCA - 2