Lacrosse

Boys 14U

Florida Lacrosse Cup 2018

Jun 16 - 17, 2018
Boca Raton, FL
 Info
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Central
Team W L
GD
GS
GA
Leatherbacks 14 2 0 19 29 10
Florida Elite 1 1 2 9 7
Palmetto Bay Peacocks 0 2 -21 6 27
North
Team W L
GD
GS
GA
Stealth 2 0 12 22 10
Raw Lacrosse 1 1 -5 11 16
Leatherbacks Loggerheads 0 2 -7 12 19
South
Team W L
GD
GS
GA
Empire Elite (Sunrise, Florida) 2 0 16 25 9
Leatherbacks Hawksbills 1 1 0 15 15
Snipers Lacrosse 0 2 -16 7 23

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 16, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6 9:00 AM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 03 Florida Elite
4 7 Leatherbacks 14
P7 9:00 AM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 04 Stealth
12 6 Leatherbacks Loggerheads
P3 11:00 AM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 03 Leatherbacks 14
22 6 Palmetto Bay Peacocks
P4 11:00 AM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 04 Leatherbacks Loggerheads
6 7 Raw Lacrosse
P1 1:00 PM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 04 Raw Lacrosse
4 10 Stealth
P2 1:00 PM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 01 Leatherbacks Hawksbills
9 4 Snipers Lacrosse
P9 1:00 PM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 03 Palmetto Bay Peacocks
0 5 Florida Elite
P5 3:00 PM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 02 Empire Elite
11 6 Leatherbacks Hawksbills
P8 4:30 PM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 02 Snipers Lacrosse
3 14 Empire Elite
Sunday, June 17, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B6 9:00 AM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 01 Leatherbacks Hawksbills
15 3 Raw Lacrosse
B7 9:00 AM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 02 Snipers Lacrosse
8 1 Leatherbacks Loggerheads
B2 11:00 AM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 01 Stealth
4 8 Florida Elite
B3 11:00 AM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 02 Leatherbacks 14
7 3 Empire Elite
B8 11:00 AM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 03 Leatherbacks Hawksbills
10 4 Snipers Lacrosse
B9 11:00 AM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 04 Raw Lacrosse
5 0 Leatherbacks Loggerheads
B4 1:00 PM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 01 Leatherbacks 14
7 1 Florida Elite
B5 1:00 PM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 02 Empire Elite
14 5 Stealth