Lacrosse

Girls High School

Florida Lacrosse Cup 2018

Jun 16 - 17, 2018
Boca Raton, FL
 Info
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Chaos North

Girls High School Champion

Sat Jun 16, 2018 - Sun Jun 17, 2018

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 16, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 8:00 AM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 05 Team 12 “Kristina”
22 0 JUPLAX Blue
P4 8:00 AM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 06 Wellington Girls Lacrosse Club - WGLC Silver 2
5 7 Chaos South
P1 9:00 AM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 05 Chaos North
7 8 Team 12 Regional
P2 9:00 AM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 06 Wellington Girls Lacrosse Club - WGLC GOLD
8 5 Barracudas
P9 10:00 AM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 05 JUPLAX Blue
9 2 Wellington Girls Lacrosse Club - WGLC Silver 2
P10 10:00 AM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 06 Team 12 “Kristina”
16 0 Chaos South
P13 11:00 AM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 05 Wellington Girls Lacrosse Club - WGLC GOLD
9 6 JUPLAX Gold
P14 11:00 AM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 06 Barracudas
3 12 Chaos North
P5 12:00 PM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 05 Madskillz Ultimate
13 1 Wellington Girls Lacrosse Club - WGLC Silver 1
P6 12:00 PM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 06 Stealth
5 9 SoFlo Girls
P19 1:00 PM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 06 Wellington Girls Lacrosse Club - WGLC GOLD
5 10 Team 12 Regional
P20 1:00 PM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 05 JUPLAX Gold
10 6 Barracudas*
P11 2:00 PM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 05 Wellington Girls Lacrosse Club - WGLC Silver 1
5 7 Stealth
P12 2:00 PM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 06 Madskillz Ultimate
7 6 SoFlo Girls
P17 4:00 PM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 06 SoFlo Girls
16 0 Wellington Girls Lacrosse Club - WGLC Silver 1
P18 4:00 PM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 05 Madskillz Ultimate
9 5 Stealth
Sunday, June 17, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 8:00 AM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 05 JUPLAX Gold
4 7 Chaos North
P16 8:00 AM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 06 Team 12 “Kristina”
18 1 Wellington Girls Lacrosse Club - WGLC Silver 2
P8 9:00 AM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 06 Team 12 Regional
12 3 Barracudas
P15 9:00 AM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 05 Chaos South
5 4 JUPLAX Blue
B1 11:00 AM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 05 Team 12 “Kristina”
12 3 SoFlo Girls
B2 11:00 AM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 06 Team 12 Regional
6 9 Madskillz Ultimate
B4 12:00 PM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 05 Chaos North
10 3 JUPLAX Gold
B5 12:00 PM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 06 Chaos South
3 14 Wellington Girls Lacrosse Club - WGLC GOLD
B3 1:00 PM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 05 Team 12 “Kristina”
14 3 Madskillz Ultimate
B6 2:00 PM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 05 Chaos North
10 6 Wellington Girls Lacrosse Club - WGLC GOLD
B10 5:00 PM Spanish River Athletic Facilities - 05 Wellington Girls Lacrosse Club - WGLC GOLD
5 4 Wellington Girls Lacrosse Club - WGLC Silver 1