Soccer

Tournament Note

Your participation in this tournament will help benefit our efforts in Kenya and China.

U9 Boys Rec/Comp/U10 Girls Comp

iU 17th Annual Spooktacular 3v3

Oct 28, 2018
Apopka, FL
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Lakeland FC

U9 Boys Rec/Comp/U10 Girls Comp Champion

Sun Oct 28, 2018

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Dangerous Pumas 4 0 0 12 30 37 7
Lakeland FC 3 1 0 9 10 24 14
Williston FC 1 2 1 4 -2 25 27
LCSC NEON 1 2 1 4 -4 19 23
LCSC BLUE 0 4 0 0 -34 4 38

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, October 28, 2018
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P1 9:00 AM Fields of Fame - Field 04 Williston FC (Pool A)
12 1 LCSC BLUE (Pool A)
P2 9:00 AM Fields of Fame - Field 05 Lakeland FC (Pool A)
7 4 LCSC NEON (Pool A)
P3 10:00 AM Fields of Fame - Field 04 Dangerous Pumas (Pool A)
12 2 Williston FC (Pool A)
P4 10:00 AM Fields of Fame - Field 05 LCSC BLUE (Pool A)
0 6 LCSC NEON (Pool A)
P5 11:00 AM Fields of Fame - Field 04 Lakeland FC (Pool A)
2 4 Dangerous Pumas (Pool A)
P6 11:00 AM Fields of Fame - Field 05 LCSC NEON (Pool A)
7 7 Williston FC (Pool A)
P7 12:00 PM Fields of Fame - Field 04 Dangerous Pumas (Pool A)
9 2 LCSC NEON (Pool A)
P8 12:00 PM Fields of Fame - Field 05 Lakeland FC (Pool A)
8 2 LCSC BLUE (Pool A)
P9 1:30 PM Fields of Fame - Field 04 LCSC BLUE (Pool A)
1 12 Dangerous Pumas (Pool A)
P10 1:30 PM Fields of Fame - Field 05 Williston FC (Pool A)
4 7 Lakeland FC (Pool A)
B1 3:00 PM Fields of Fame - Field 04 [1] Dangerous Pumas (Pool A)
12 2 [4] LCSC NEON (Pool A)
B2 3:00 PM Fields of Fame - Field 05 [2] Lakeland FC (Pool A)
5 4 [3] Williston FC (Pool A)
B3 4:00 PM Fields of Fame - Field 04 [1] Dangerous Pumas (Pool A)
4 6 [2] Lakeland FC (Pool A)
B4 4:00 PM Fields of Fame - Field 05 [4] LCSC NEON (Pool A)
6 11 [3] Williston FC (Pool A)

Bracket

U9 Boys/U10 Girls Playoff
[2] Lakeland FC (Pool A)
Champion
[3] Williston FC (Pool A)
3rd Place
[1] Dangerous Pumas (Pool A) - 12
B1 - Sun 10/28 3:00PM Fields of Fame - Field 04
[4] LCSC NEON (Pool A) - 2
[2] Lakeland FC (Pool A) - 5
B2 - Sun 10/28 3:00PM Fields of Fame - Field 05
[3] Williston FC (Pool A) - 4
[1] Dangerous Pumas (Pool A) - 4
B3 - Sun 10/28 4:00PM Fields of Fame - Field 04
[2] Lakeland FC (Pool A) - 6
[4] LCSC NEON (Pool A) - 6
B4 - Sun 10/28 4:00PM Fields of Fame - Field 05
[3] Williston FC (Pool A) - 11