Soccer

Tournament Note

Your participation in this tournament will help benefit our efforts in Kenya and China.

U14/U15/HS Boys Comp

iU 17th Annual Spooktacular 3v3

Oct 28, 2018
Apopka, FL
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Eustis Elite

U14/U15/HS Boys Comp Champion

Sun Oct 28, 2018

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Eustis Elite 4 0 0 12 5 20 15
ragga ronaldinho 3 1 0 9 8 22 14
Ragga Messi 2 2 0 6 7 29 22
ragga pele 2 2 0 6 5 20 15
Paradise Palms FC 2 2 0 6 -12 14 26
Leaky Lake FC 0 3 1 1 -6 15 21
Tilted Towers FC 0 3 1 1 -7 18 25

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, October 28, 2018
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P1 9:00 AM Fields of Fame - Field 06 Paradise Palms FC (Pool A)
4 3 Leaky Lake FC (Pool A)
P2 9:00 AM Fields of Fame - Field 07 ragga pele (Pool A)
7 2 Tilted Towers FC (Pool A)
P3 9:00 AM Fields of Fame - Field 08 ragga ronaldinho (Pool A)
2 3 Eustis Elite (Pool A)
P4 10:00 AM Fields of Fame - Field 06 Ragga Messi (Pool A)
12 2 Paradise Palms FC (Pool A)
P5 10:00 AM Fields of Fame - Field 07 Leaky Lake FC (Pool A)
3 6 ragga ronaldinho (Pool A)
P6 10:00 AM Fields of Fame - Field 08 Tilted Towers FC (Pool A)
5 6 Eustis Elite (Pool A)
P7 11:00 AM Fields of Fame - Field 06 ragga pele (Pool A)
5 6 Ragga Messi (Pool A)
P8 11:00 AM Fields of Fame - Field 07 ragga ronaldinho (Pool A)
6 2 Paradise Palms FC (Pool A)
P9 11:00 AM Fields of Fame - Field 08 Tilted Towers FC (Pool A)
6 6 Leaky Lake FC (Pool A)
P10 12:00 PM Fields of Fame - Field 06 Ragga Messi (Pool A)
6 8 ragga ronaldinho (Pool A)
P11 12:00 PM Fields of Fame - Field 07 ragga pele (Pool A)
3 4 Eustis Elite (Pool A)
P12 12:00 PM Fields of Fame - Field 08 Paradise Palms FC (Pool A)
6 5 Tilted Towers FC (Pool A)
P13 1:00 PM Fields of Fame - Field 06 Eustis Elite (Pool A)
7 5 Ragga Messi (Pool A)
P14 1:00 PM Fields of Fame - Field 07 Leaky Lake FC (Pool A)
3 5 ragga pele (Pool A)
B1 2:30 PM Fields of Fame - Field 11 Eustis Elite (Pool A)
8 3 Tilted Towers FC (Pool A)
B2 2:30 PM Fields of Fame - Field 06 Paradise Palms FC (Pool A)
0 6 Leaky Lake FC (Pool A)
B5 2:30 PM Fields of Fame - Field 07 Ragga Messi (Pool A)
2 4 ragga pele (Pool A)
B3 3:30 PM Fields of Fame - Field 06 [1] Eustis Elite (Pool A)
7 2 [3] Leaky Lake FC (Pool A)
B4 3:30 PM Fields of Fame - Field 07 [4] Tilted Towers FC (Pool A)
5 6 [2] Paradise Palms FC (Pool A)
B6 3:30 PM Fields of Fame - Field 08 ragga ronaldinho (Pool A)
3 4 ragga pele (Pool A)

Bracket

U14/U15 Boys Playoff
HS Boys Playoff
[1] Eustis Elite (Pool A)
Champion
[2] Paradise Palms FC (Pool A)
3rd Place
ragga pele (Pool A)
Champion
Eustis Elite (Pool A) - 8
B1 - Sun 10/28 2:30PM Fields of Fame - Field 11
Tilted Towers FC (Pool A) - 3
Paradise Palms FC (Pool A) - 0
B2 - Sun 10/28 2:30PM Fields of Fame - Field 06
Leaky Lake FC (Pool A) - 6
[1] Eustis Elite (Pool A) - 7
B3 - Sun 10/28 3:30PM Fields of Fame - Field 06
[3] Leaky Lake FC (Pool A) - 2
[4] Tilted Towers FC (Pool A) - 5
B4 - Sun 10/28 3:30PM Fields of Fame - Field 07
[2] Paradise Palms FC (Pool A) - 6
Ragga Messi (Pool A) - 2
B5 - Sun 10/28 2:30PM Fields of Fame - Field 07
ragga pele (Pool A) - 4
ragga ronaldinho (Pool A) - 3
B6 - Sun 10/28 3:30PM Fields of Fame - Field 08
ragga pele (Pool A) - 4