Softball

10U Bronze

Trevian Father's Day Classic

Jun 14 - 17, 2018
Northfield, IL • Wilmette, IL
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Thursday, June 14, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 5:00 PM Northfield Park District - Field 1 9U Palatine Stingrays
7 8 Evanston Express
P2 6:30 PM Northfield Park District - Field 1 Glenview Titans
0 13 Northbrook Spartans 10U White
Friday, June 15, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P11 2:00 PM Northfield Park District - Field 1 Glenview Titans 10u Gold
10 0 Trevians
P4 3:30 PM Northfield Park District - Field 1 Evanston Express
10 1 Glenview Titans
P5 5:00 PM Northfield Park District - Field 1 9U Palatine Stingrays
14 6 Northbrook Spartans 10U White
P6 6:30 PM Northfield Park District - Field 1 ESAA Storm
2 6 Grayslake Pride 10U
Saturday, June 16, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 10:00 AM Northfield Park District - Field 1 Grayslake Pride 10U
8 7 Glenview Titans 10u Gold
P8 11:15 AM Northfield Park District - Field 1 9U Palatine Stingrays
20 7 Glenview Titans
P10 12:30 PM Northfield Park District - Field 1 ESAA Storm
21 3 Trevians
P0 1:45 PM Northfield Park District - Field 1 Northbrook Spartans 10U White
5 4 Evanston Express
P0 3:00 PM Northfield Park District - Field 1 Glenview Titans 10u Gold
2 7 ESAA Storm
P0 4:15 PM Northfield Park District - Field 1 Trevians
0 14 Grayslake Pride 10U
Sunday, June 17, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Northfield Park District - Field 1 [1] Grayslake Pride 10U
7 0 [8] Trevians
B2 9:15 AM Northfield Park District - Field 1 [4] Evanston Express
8 0 [5] Northbrook Spartans 10U White
B3 10:30 AM Northfield Park District - Field 1 [3] ESAA Storm
5 3 [6] Glenview Titans 10u Gold
B5 1:00 PM Northfield Park District - Field 1 [1] Grayslake Pride 10U
6 0 [4] Evanston Express
B6 2:15 PM Northfield Park District - Field 1 [3] ESAA Storm
8 10 [2] 9U Palatine Stingrays
B7 3:30 PM Northfield Park District - Field 1 [1] Grayslake Pride 10U
12 11 [2] 9U Palatine Stingrays
B4 11:45 PM Northfield Park District - Field 1 [2] 9U Palatine Stingrays
17 6 [7] Glenview Titans

Bracket

[2] 9U Palatine Stingrays
Champion
[1] Grayslake Pride 10U
Champion
[3] ESAA Storm - 5
B3 - Sun 6/17 10:30AM Northfield Park District - Field 1
[6] Glenview Titans 10u Gold - 3
[1] Grayslake Pride 10U - 6
B5 - Sun 6/17 1:00PM Northfield Park District - Field 1
[4] Evanston Express - 0
[1] Grayslake Pride 10U - 12
B7 - Sun 6/17 3:30PM Northfield Park District - Field 1
[2] 9U Palatine Stingrays - 11
[4] Evanston Express - 8
B2 - Sun 6/17 9:15AM Northfield Park District - Field 1
[5] Northbrook Spartans 10U White - 0
[2] 9U Palatine Stingrays - 17
B4 - Sun 6/17 11:45PM Northfield Park District - Field 1
[7] Glenview Titans - 6
[3] ESAA Storm - 8
B6 - Sun 6/17 2:15PM Northfield Park District - Field 1
[2] 9U Palatine Stingrays - 10
[1] Grayslake Pride 10U - 7
B1 - Sun 6/17 8:00AM Northfield Park District - Field 1
[8] Trevians - 0