Lacrosse

2019

IWLCA JUNK Brands Champions Cup

Jun 15 - 17, 2018
Midlothian, VA • Moseley, VA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

05
Team W L T
Diamond 19 3 1 0
GSE 2019 2 2 0
REV 2019 2 2 0
Tenacity Portland Elite 2019 4 0 0
True IL 2019 2 2 0
UPROAR 2019 0 4 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 15, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 3:00 PM River City SportsPlex - 08 Jets Pink
11 5 SOVA 2019
P1 3:00 PM River City SportsPlex - 07 atlanta storm 2019
8 10 Looneys19
P1 3:00 PM River City SportsPlex - 03 Indy United
11 7 Check-Hers 2019 Pink
P2 3:00 PM River City SportsPlex - 06 Red Devil United 2019
9 11 Xtreme 2019 White
P1 4:00 PM River City SportsPlex - 09 Tenacity Portland Elite 2019
11 5 Diamond 19
P3 4:00 PM River City SportsPlex - 08 Philly Blast 2019
7 7 East Coast Select 2019
P1 5:00 PM River City SportsPlex - 08 Southern Zone 2019
3 19 Lax Maniax 2019 Ellyn
P2 5:00 PM River City SportsPlex - 06 Lax Maniax Tillo
9 3 MFL Elite 2019 Blue
P10 5:00 PM River City SportsPlex - 07 Indy United
5 15 atlanta storm 2019
P1 6:00 PM River City SportsPlex - 07 GRIT Dallas 2019
13 4 MC Elite 2019 Midnight
P2 6:00 PM River City SportsPlex - 08 Tenacity Elite Bay Area 2019 Green
8 6 VA Metro 19
P2 6:00 PM River City SportsPlex - 05 True IL 2019
12 7 UPROAR 2019
P6 6:00 PM River City SportsPlex - 09 Integrity Lacrosse 2019
10 8 East Coast Select 2019
P8 6:00 PM River City SportsPlex - 06 STORM Elite 2019
8 7 Xtreme 2019 White
P1 7:00 PM River City SportsPlex - 08 Lucky Lax 2019
15 5 LaxNW Rippers 2019
P1 7:00 PM River City SportsPlex - 07 Fever 2019
6 6 york invaders 2019
P2 7:00 PM River City SportsPlex - 09 Granite State Elite 2019
12 15 Xtreme 2019 Red
P2 7:00 PM River City SportsPlex - 06 MFL 2019 Black
13 6 CRASH 2019 Volt
P2 8:00 PM River City SportsPlex - 08 Ultimate PA 2019 Gold
6 9 Tenacity Elite Bay Area 2019 Blue
P3 8:00 PM River City SportsPlex - 06 MC Elite 2019 Midnight
10 3 Ultimate PA 2019 Blue
P3 8:00 PM River City SportsPlex - 05 STORM Elite 2019
6 14 Quaker City 2019
P6 8:00 PM River City SportsPlex - 09 SOVA 2019
5 11 Lax Maniax Tillo
P6 8:00 PM River City SportsPlex - 07 Ultimate NJ 2019 Blue
10 6 Tenacity Elite Bay Area 2019 Green
P1 9:00 PM River City SportsPlex - 06 CCLax 2019
9 8 Eagle Stix 2019 Blue
P5 9:00 PM River City SportsPlex - 09 Lucky Lax 2019
11 11 Philly Blast 2019
P6 9:00 PM River City SportsPlex - 07 Check-Hers 2019 Pink
11 11 Red Devil United 2019
P10 9:00 PM River City SportsPlex - 08 VA Metro 19
5 11 GRIT Dallas 2019
Saturday, June 16, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 7:00 AM River City SportsPlex - 06 GSE 2019
12 3 LBC 2019
P3 7:00 AM River City SportsPlex - 09 REV 2019
10 5 Team Elevate 2019 Red
P3 7:00 AM River City SportsPlex - 07 Nor'easter Gray 2019
9 9 Lanco Elite
P5 7:00 AM River City SportsPlex - 10 VA Metro 19
5 10 PPLC 2019
P6 7:00 AM River City SportsPlex - 11 Integrity Lacrosse 2019
13 6 MFL 2019 Black
P6 7:00 AM River City SportsPlex - 12 Eagle Stix 2019 Blue
14 6 Granite State Elite 2019
P7 7:00 AM River City SportsPlex - 08 atlanta storm 2019
10 8 East Coast Select 2019
P3 8:00 AM River City SportsPlex - 12 SJS Pink 2019
17 1 Team Elevate 2019 Blue
P4 8:00 AM River City SportsPlex - 10 Dodgers 2019 Orange
4 7 CCLax 2019
P5 8:00 AM River City SportsPlex - 08 LBC 2019
6 9 STORM Elite 2019
P9 8:00 AM River City SportsPlex - 09 CT Grizzlies 2019 White
17 5 Ultimate PA 2019 Blue
P11 8:00 AM River City SportsPlex - 07 MC Elite 2019 Midnight
3 17 Nor'easter (CT) 2019 BLUE
P14 8:00 AM River City SportsPlex - 11 Ultimate NJ 2019 Blue
9 10 Xtreme 2019 Red
P4 9:00 AM River City SportsPlex - 08 Dodgers 2019 Blue
11 10 Bay Area Lacrosse Club 2019
P5 9:00 AM River City SportsPlex - 09 Rebels 19 Titanium
7 12 Nor'easter Gray 2019
P6 9:00 AM River City SportsPlex - 11 Xtreme 2019 White
10 6 MFL Elite 2019 Blue
P7 9:00 AM River City SportsPlex - 07 GRIT Dallas 2019
9 2 Tenacity Elite Bay Area 2019 Green
P8 9:00 AM River City SportsPlex - 12 ADK19
9 13 Integrity Lacrosse 2019
P11 9:00 AM River City SportsPlex - 10 Looneys19
12 5 Lanco Elite
P4 10:00 AM River City SportsPlex - 08 True PA 2019 State Elite
6 8 Indy United
P4 10:00 AM River City SportsPlex - 09 GSE 2019
8 10 Tenacity Portland Elite 2019
P7 10:00 AM River City SportsPlex - 11 CCLax 2019
13 7 Granite State Elite 2019
P9 10:00 AM River City SportsPlex - 10 Dodgers 2019 Orange
2 8 Ultimate NJ 2019 Blue
P14 10:00 AM River City SportsPlex - 12 Ultimate PA 2019 Blue
6 0 CRASH 2019 Volt
P3 11:00 AM River City SportsPlex - 06 PPLC 2019
3 11 Nor'easter (CT) 2019 BLUE
P4 11:00 AM River City SportsPlex - 11 CT Grizzlies 2019 White
15 10 MFL 2019 Black
P4 11:00 AM River City SportsPlex - 12 SJS Black 2019
9 9 Jets Pink
P5 11:00 AM River City SportsPlex - 07 Rebels 19 Titanium
6 9 Team Elevate 2019 Red
P6 11:00 AM River City SportsPlex - 10 Diamond 19
9 4 True IL 2019
P9 11:00 AM River City SportsPlex - 09 Dodgers 2019 Blue
7 13 Quaker City 2019
P5 12:00 PM River City SportsPlex - 10 UPROAR 2019
7 8 REV 2019
P5 12:00 PM River City SportsPlex - 12 CRASH 2019 Volt
9 13 ADK19
P7 12:00 PM River City SportsPlex - 11 Bay Area Lacrosse Club 2019
15 1 MFL Elite 2019 Blue
P11 12:00 PM River City SportsPlex - 09 Check-Hers 2019 Pink
5 9 True PA 2019 State Elite
P4 1:00 PM River City SportsPlex - 10 CT Grizzlies 2019 Navy
15 7 Fever 2019
P7 1:00 PM River City SportsPlex - 09 Tenacity Portland Elite 2019
10 6 True IL 2019
P9 1:00 PM River City SportsPlex - 11 SJS Black 2019
12 4 LaxNW Rippers 2019
P12 1:00 PM River City SportsPlex - 12 Red Devil United 2019
7 5 Team Elevate 2019 Red
P2 2:00 PM River City SportsPlex - 10 Looneys19
6 11 Rebels 2019 Black
P8 2:00 PM River City SportsPlex - 11 REV 2019
10 14 Diamond 19
P8 2:00 PM River City SportsPlex - 12 Philly Blast 2019
19 2 SOVA 2019
P13 2:00 PM River City SportsPlex - 09 Dodgers 2019 Blue
8 10 Xtreme 2019 White
P5 3:00 PM River City SportsPlex - 12 Xtreme 2019 Red
9 8 Prime time
P14 3:00 PM River City SportsPlex - 11 LaxNW Rippers 2019
4 11 Lax Maniax Tillo
P14 3:00 PM River City SportsPlex - 10 Quaker City 2019
7 6 LBC 2019
P6 4:00 PM River City SportsPlex - 12 Lax Maniax 2019 Ellyn
13 13 CT Grizzlies 2019 Navy
P7 4:00 PM River City SportsPlex - 10 Jets Pink
9 8 Lucky Lax 2019
P9 4:00 PM River City SportsPlex - 11 GSE 2019
10 7 UPROAR 2019
P3 5:00 PM River City SportsPlex - 06 BB19B
10 6 york invaders 2019
P4 5:00 PM River City SportsPlex - 12 Team Elevate 2019 Blue
9 7 Southern Zone 2019
P8 5:00 PM River City SportsPlex - 11 Prime time
15 6 Eagle Stix 2019 Blue
P11 5:00 PM River City SportsPlex - 10 Xtreme 2019 Red
13 5 Dodgers 2019 Orange
P5 6:00 PM River City SportsPlex - 12 Renegades 2019
2 15 SJS Pink 2019
P6 6:00 PM River City SportsPlex - 06 Rebels 2019 Black
10 5 Ultimate PA 2019 Gold
P3 7:00 PM River City SportsPlex - 12 Prime time
11 10 ADK19
P5 7:00 PM River City SportsPlex - 06 Tenacity Elite Bay Area 2019 Blue
9 5 BB19B
P7 7:00 PM River City SportsPlex - 11 Southern Zone 2019
5 9 CT Grizzlies 2019 Navy
P7 8:00 PM River City SportsPlex - 06 Fever 2019
10 3 Ultimate PA 2019 Gold
P9 8:00 PM River City SportsPlex - 07 Team Elevate 2019 Blue
8 5 Renegades 2019
P8 9:00 PM River City SportsPlex - 01 SJS Pink 2019
14 8 Lax Maniax 2019 Ellyn
P8 9:00 PM River City SportsPlex - 05 BB19B
7 8 Rebels 2019 Black
P9 9:00 PM River City SportsPlex - 06 york invaders 2019
6 5 Tenacity Elite Bay Area 2019 Blue
P12 9:00 PM River City SportsPlex - 07 East Coast Select 2019
13 4 Nor'easter Gray 2019
Sunday, June 17, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P8 7:00 AM Clover Hill Athletic Complex - 08 PPLC 2019
8 7 MC Elite 2019 Midnight
P9 7:00 AM Clover Hill Athletic Complex - 09 Nor'easter (CT) 2019 BLUE
16 3 VA Metro 19
P10 7:00 AM Clover Hill Athletic Complex - 10 UPROAR 2019
8 16 Tenacity Portland Elite 2019
P12 7:00 AM Clover Hill Athletic Complex - 11 MFL Elite 2019 Blue
3 7 STORM Elite 2019
P10 8:00 AM Clover Hill Athletic Complex - 11 Quaker City 2019
12 9 Bay Area Lacrosse Club 2019
P10 8:00 AM Clover Hill Athletic Complex - 06 Renegades 2019
7 6 Southern Zone 2019
P11 8:00 AM Clover Hill Athletic Complex - 10 Diamond 19
7 5 GSE 2019
P11 8:00 AM Clover Hill Athletic Complex - 07 Lax Maniax 2019 Ellyn
11 5 Team Elevate 2019 Blue
P12 8:00 AM Clover Hill Athletic Complex - 08 CT Grizzlies 2019 Navy
6 19 SJS Pink 2019
P13 8:00 AM Clover Hill Athletic Complex - 09 Dodgers 2019 Orange
6 12 Eagle Stix 2019 Blue
P10 9:00 AM Clover Hill Athletic Complex - 06 Tenacity Elite Bay Area 2019 Blue
6 9 Fever 2019
P11 9:00 AM Clover Hill Athletic Complex - 11 LBC 2019
8 5 Dodgers 2019 Blue
P11 9:00 AM Clover Hill Athletic Complex - 07 Rebels 2019 Black
6 6 york invaders 2019
P12 9:00 AM Clover Hill Athletic Complex - 10 True IL 2019
12 11 REV 2019
P12 9:00 AM Clover Hill Athletic Complex - 09 Granite State Elite 2019
6 13 Prime time
P12 9:00 AM Clover Hill Athletic Complex - 08 Tenacity Elite Bay Area 2019 Green
8 7 PPLC 2019
P4 10:00 AM Clover Hill Athletic Complex - 08 Nor'easter (CT) 2019 BLUE
9 13 GRIT Dallas 2019
P7 10:00 AM Clover Hill Athletic Complex - 11 Indy United
6 6 Red Devil United 2019
P8 10:00 AM Clover Hill Athletic Complex - 10 Nor'easter Gray 2019
4 14 Looneys19
P10 10:00 AM Clover Hill Athletic Complex - 09 Ultimate NJ 2019 Blue
5 6 CCLax 2019
P12 10:00 AM Clover Hill Athletic Complex - 07 Ultimate PA 2019 Gold
7 7 BB19B
P2 11:00 AM Clover Hill Athletic Complex - 05 Ultimate PA 2019 Blue
6 9 Renegades 2019
P8 11:00 AM Clover Hill Athletic Complex - 11 Team Elevate 2019 Red
8 8 Check-Hers 2019 Pink
P9 11:00 AM Clover Hill Athletic Complex - 10 Lanco Elite
8 13 Lucky Lax 2019
P13 11:00 AM Clover Hill Athletic Complex - 09 CT Grizzlies 2019 White
7 12 Integrity Lacrosse 2019
P9 12:00 PM Clover Hill Athletic Complex - 11 True PA 2019 State Elite
7 7 Rebels 19 Titanium
P10 12:00 PM Clover Hill Athletic Complex - 10 LaxNW Rippers 2019
5 9 Jets Pink
P12 12:00 PM Clover Hill Athletic Complex - 08 MFL 2019 Black
5 11 ADK19
P13 12:00 PM Clover Hill Athletic Complex - 09 SJS Black 2019
12 3 SOVA 2019
P4 1:00 PM Clover Hill Athletic Complex - 10 Lanco Elite
9 9 atlanta storm 2019
P11 1:00 PM Clover Hill Athletic Complex - 08 CRASH 2019 Volt
6 11 CT Grizzlies 2019 White
P12 1:00 PM Clover Hill Athletic Complex - 11 Lax Maniax Tillo
9 2 Philly Blast 2019
P1 2:00 PM Clover Hill Athletic Complex - 07 Bay Area Lacrosse Club 2019
10 5 Rebels 19 Titanium
P12 2:00 PM Clover Hill Athletic Complex - 09 SJS Black 2019
10 5 True PA 2019 State Elite

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division