Basketball

2018 Bison Freshman State Tournament

NE Bison Freshman State Tournament

May 25 - 27, 2018
Lincoln, NE
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Bracket

Gold Bracket
Silver Bracket
Millard North/Mt. Michael - 52
B84 - Sun 5/27 1:55PM LNE - Ct2
Skutt/Elkhorn South - 26
Papillion - 45
B56 - Sat 5/26 5:45PM LNE - Ct2
Hastings - 53
Wahoo Area - 55
B71 - Sun 5/27 10:40AM LNE - Ct1
Roncalli - 39
Lincoln Southeast - 57
B58 - Sat 5/26 5:45PM LNE - Ct4
Lincoln Northeast - 37
Lincoln East Spartans - 40
B60 - Sat 5/26 6:50PM LNE - Ct2
Lincoln Pius X - 50
Beatrice - 46
B57 - Sat 5/26 5:45PM LNE - Ct3
Kearney - 68
Wahoo Area - 26
B87 - Sun 5/27 3:00PM LNE - Ct1
Millard North/Mt. Michael - 59
Millard North/Mt. Michael - 51
B80 - Sun 5/27 12:50PM LNE - Ct2
Lincoln Pius X - 39
Fremont Area - 51
B59 - Sat 5/26 6:50PM LNE - Ct1
DC West Area - 40
Wahoo Area - 58
B83 - Sun 5/27 1:55PM LNE - Ct1
Kearney - 45
Kearney - 49
B72 - Sun 5/27 10:40AM LNE - Ct2
Lincoln Southeast - 39
Lincoln North Star - 36
B61 - Sat 5/26 6:50PM LNE - Ct3
Skutt/Elkhorn South - 43
Norfolk Area - 40
B55 - Sat 5/26 5:45PM LNE - Ct1
Roncalli - 42
Lincoln Southwest - 59
B62 - Sat 5/26 6:50PM LNE - Ct4
Norris - 51
Millard North/Mt. Michael - 55
B73 - Sun 5/27 10:40AM LNE - Ct3
Fremont Area - 19
Wahoo Area - 57
B79 - Sun 5/27 12:50PM LNE - Ct1
Hastings - 49
Skutt/Elkhorn South - 55
B74 - Sun 5/27 10:40AM LNE - Ct4
Lincoln Southwest - 44
Millard South - 51
B86 - Sun 5/27 1:55PM LNE - Ct4
Ralston Rams - 30
Cross County - 38
B64 - Sun 5/27 8:30AM LNE - Ct2
Wayne - 46
Kearney Catholic - 61
B75 - Sun 5/27 11:45AM LNE - Ct1
GI Northwest - 40
Ashland - 40
B66 - Sun 5/27 8:30AM LNE - Ct4
O'Neill Blue - 17
Waverly Vikings - 17
B68 - Sun 5/27 9:35AM LNE - Ct2
Millard South - 44
Centennial - 45
B65 - Sun 5/27 8:30AM LNE - Ct3
Lincoln High School - 38
Ashland - 21
B88 - Sun 5/27 3:00PM LNE - Ct2
Millard South - 45
Sidney - 27
B82 - Sun 5/27 12:50PM LNE - Ct4
Millard South - 45
Ogallala - 48
B67 - Sun 5/27 9:35AM LNE - Ct1
Crete - 37
Kearney Catholic - 42
B85 - Sun 5/27 1:55PM LNE - Ct3
Ashland - 59
Centennial - 41
B76 - Sun 5/27 11:45AM LNE - Ct2
Ashland - 55
York/Aurora - 39
B69 - Sun 5/27 9:35AM LNE - Ct3
O'Neill Green - 30
Columbus Area - 41
B63 - Sun 5/27 8:30AM LNE - Ct1
GI Northwest - 46
Scottsbluff - 63
B70 - Sun 5/27 9:35AM LNE - Ct4
Ralston Rams - 67
Sidney - 45
B77 - Sun 5/27 11:45AM LNE - Ct3
Ogallala - 35
Kearney Catholic - 47
B81 - Sun 5/27 12:50PM LNE - Ct3
Wayne - 30
York/Aurora - 53
B78 - Sun 5/27 11:45AM LNE - Ct4
Ralston Rams - 62