Lacrosse

2019 AA

Boys Summer Slam 2018

Jun 23 - 24, 2018
Malvern, PA • West Chester, PA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Brotherhood Lacrosse 2019

2019 AA Champion

Sat Jun 23, 2018 - Sun Jun 24, 2018

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Brotherhood Lacrosse 2019 4 0 0 12 22 37 13
Zombies Lacrosse 3 1 0 9 11 30 18
Gaffer Elite 2019 2 2 0 6 4 29 25
Bucks Select Elite 1 3 0 3 -10 17 28
Beast House Team 0 4 0 0 -27 9 38
Pool B
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
PA Roughriders 2019 Elite 4 0 0 12 27 37 8
Upstate Lacrosse Black 3 1 0 9 13 31 18
Dukes Twist 2019 2 2 0 6 -1 22 23
NJ Hurricanes Blue 2019 1 3 0 3 -13 19 32
Fellowship 2019 0 4 0 0 -26 14 42

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 23, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 1:00 PM The Westtown School - Field 6 Fellowship 2019
2 10 PA Roughriders 2019 Elite
P4 1:00 PM The Westtown School - Field 7 NJ Hurricanes Blue 2019
2 7 Dukes Twist 2019
P1 1:50 PM The Westtown School - Field 6 Brotherhood Lacrosse 2019
10 1 Beast House Team
P2 1:50 PM The Westtown School - Field 7 Zombies Lacrosse
7 6 Gaffer Elite 2019
P7 2:40 PM The Westtown School - Field 6 Upstate Lacrosse Black
11 3 Fellowship 2019
P8 2:40 PM The Westtown School - Field 7 PA Roughriders 2019 Elite
10 4 Dukes Twist 2019
P5 3:30 PM The Westtown School - Field 6 Bucks Select Elite
3 7 Brotherhood Lacrosse 2019
P6 3:30 PM The Westtown School - Field 7 Beast House Team
5 12 Gaffer Elite 2019
P11 4:20 PM The Westtown School - Field 6 NJ Hurricanes Blue 2019
5 11 Upstate Lacrosse Black
P12 4:20 PM The Westtown School - Field 7 Dukes Twist 2019
10 3 Fellowship 2019
P9 5:10 PM The Westtown School - Field 6 Zombies Lacrosse
11 3 Bucks Select Elite
P10 5:10 PM The Westtown School - Field 7 Gaffer Elite 2019
4 11 Brotherhood Lacrosse 2019
Sunday, June 24, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P13 8:00 AM The Westtown School - Field 6 Bucks Select Elite
2 7 Gaffer Elite 2019
P14 8:00 AM The Westtown School - Field 7 Zombies Lacrosse
7 0 Beast House Team
P15 8:50 AM The Westtown School - Field 6 Upstate Lacrosse Black
8 1 Dukes Twist 2019
P16 8:50 AM The Westtown School - Field 7 NJ Hurricanes Blue 2019
1 8 PA Roughriders 2019 Elite
P17 9:40 AM The Westtown School - Field 6 Beast House Team
3 9 Bucks Select Elite
P18 9:40 AM The Westtown School - Field 7 Brotherhood Lacrosse 2019
9 5 Zombies Lacrosse
P19 10:30 AM The Westtown School - Field 6 PA Roughriders 2019 Elite
9 1 Upstate Lacrosse Black
P20 10:30 AM The Westtown School - Field 7 Fellowship 2019
6 11 NJ Hurricanes Blue 2019
B1 12:10 PM The Westtown School - Field 6 [1] Brotherhood Lacrosse 2019
10 4 [2] Upstate Lacrosse Black
B2 12:10 PM The Westtown School - Field 7 [2] Zombies Lacrosse
9 6 [1] PA Roughriders 2019 Elite
B3 1:50 PM The Westtown School - Field 7 [1] Brotherhood Lacrosse 2019
8 7 [2] Zombies Lacrosse

Bracket

[1] Brotherhood Lacrosse 2019
Champion
[1] Brotherhood Lacrosse 2019 - 10
B1 - Sun 6/24 12:10PM The Westtown School - Field 6
[2] Upstate Lacrosse Black - 4
[1] Brotherhood Lacrosse 2019 - 8
B3 - Sun 6/24 1:50PM The Westtown School - Field 7
[2] Zombies Lacrosse - 7
[2] Zombies Lacrosse - 9
B2 - Sun 6/24 12:10PM The Westtown School - Field 7
[1] PA Roughriders 2019 Elite - 6