Lacrosse

Tournament Note

Please Note: Saturday games are played at either West Chester Rustin High School and Delacy Sports Complex. All of SUNDAY's games will be played at West Chester Rustin High School.

2023 A

Boys Summer Slam 2018

Jun 23 - 24, 2018
Malvern, PA • West Chester, PA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Brotherhood Lacrosse 2023

2023 A Champion

Sat Jun 23, 2018 - Sun Jun 24, 2018

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 23, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 1:50 PM WC Rustin HS - Field 13 Zingos 2023
4 6 Gaffer Elite 2023
P2 1:50 PM WC Rustin HS - Field 14 Bucks Select Black 2023
5 9 BBL Helix 2023
P3 1:50 PM WC Rustin HS - Field 15 2 Knights Barons 2023
8 2 True Ohio 2023 A
P4 1:50 PM WC Rustin HS - Field 16 Elevated 2023
9 3 NJLA 7
P5 2:40 PM Delacy Sports Complex - Field 17 Xcelerate 2023
2 5 Upper Level 2023
P6 2:40 PM Delacy Sports Complex - Field 18 PA Roughriders 2023
1 7 BBL North 2023
P7 2:40 PM Delacy Sports Complex - Field 21 Brotherhood Lacrosse 2023
7 4 Top Caliber 2023
P8 2:40 PM Delacy Sports Complex - Field 22 True PA 2023
4 12 Rock PA 2023
P9 3:30 PM WC Rustin HS - Field 13 Gaffer Elite 2023
7 6 Bucks Select Black 2023
P10 3:30 PM WC Rustin HS - Field 14 Zingos 2023
5 4 BBL Helix 2023
P11 3:30 PM WC Rustin HS - Field 15 True Ohio 2023 A
0 10 Elevated 2023
P12 3:30 PM WC Rustin HS - Field 16 2 Knights Barons 2023
6 1 NJLA 7
P15 4:20 PM Delacy Sports Complex - Field 21 Top Caliber 2023
5 6 True PA 2023
P16 4:20 PM Delacy Sports Complex - Field 22 Brotherhood Lacrosse 2023
9 3 Rock PA 2023
P13 5:10 PM Delacy Sports Complex - Field 17 Upper Level 2023
4 12 PA Roughriders 2023
P14 5:10 PM Delacy Sports Complex - Field 18 Xcelerate 2023
5 9 BBL North 2023
P17 5:10 PM WC Rustin HS - Field 13 BBL Helix 2023
6 6 Gaffer Elite 2023
P18 5:10 PM WC Rustin HS - Field 14 Zingos 2023
3 2 Bucks Select Black 2023
P19 5:10 PM WC Rustin HS - Field 15 NJLA 7
6 4 True Ohio 2023 A
P20 5:10 PM WC Rustin HS - Field 16 2 Knights Barons 2023
4 7 Elevated 2023
P23 6:00 PM Delacy Sports Complex - Field 21 Rock PA 2023
9 7 Top Caliber 2023
P24 6:00 PM Delacy Sports Complex - Field 22 Brotherhood Lacrosse 2023
7 4 True PA 2023
P21 6:50 PM Delacy Sports Complex - Field 21 BBL North 2023
7 5 Upper Level 2023
P22 6:50 PM Delacy Sports Complex - Field 22 Xcelerate 2023
3 6 PA Roughriders 2023
Sunday, June 24, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B8 11:20 AM WC Rustin HS - Field 15 [3] BBL Helix 2023
13 2 [3] NJLA 7
B9 11:20 AM WC Rustin HS - Field 16 [3] Upper Level 2023
2 7 [3] True PA 2023
B1 12:10 PM WC Rustin HS - Field 11 [1] Gaffer Elite 2023
3 8 [2] 2 Knights Barons 2023
B2 12:10 PM WC Rustin HS - Field 12 [1] BBL North 2023
7 11 [2] Rock PA 2023
B3 12:10 PM WC Rustin HS - Field 13 [2] Zingos 2023
4 3 [1] Elevated 2023
B4 12:10 PM WC Rustin HS - Field 14 [2] PA Roughriders 2023
2 7 [1] Brotherhood Lacrosse 2023
B10 12:10 PM WC Rustin HS - Field 15 [4] Bucks Select Black 2023
8 5 [4] True Ohio 2023 A
B11 12:10 PM WC Rustin HS - Field 16 [4] Xcelerate 2023
5 9 [4] Top Caliber 2023
B5 1:50 PM WC Rustin HS - Field 11 2 Knights Barons 2023
8 5 Rock PA 2023
B6 1:50 PM WC Rustin HS - Field 12 Zingos 2023
0 9 Brotherhood Lacrosse 2023
B7 3:30 PM WC Rustin HS - Field 12 2 Knights Barons 2023
2 6 Brotherhood Lacrosse 2023