Lacrosse

2025 AA

Boys Summer Slam 2018

Jun 23 - 24, 2018
Malvern, PA • West Chester, PA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Looneys 2025 Orange - Finkel

2025 AA Champion

Sat Jun 23, 2018 - Sun Jun 24, 2018

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Tribal LC 2025 3 0 1 10 6 26 20
2025 Igloo Northface 3 1 0 9 6 21 15
Uprising 2025 2 1 1 7 3 32 29
Looneys 2025 Orange - Finkel 2 2 0 6 4 22 18
Olde English 2025 1 2 1 4 -7 9 16
Hudson Valley Express 2025 1 3 0 3 -6 14 20
Team Ten 2025 Orange 0 3 1 1 -6 10 16

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 23, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:50 AM Line Road Sports Complex - Field 23 Uprising 2025
9 9 Tribal LC 2025
P2 8:50 AM Line Road Sports Complex - Field 24 Team Ten 2025 Orange
0 3 Hudson Valley Express 2025
P3 8:50 AM Line Road Sports Complex - Field 25 Looneys 2025 Orange - Finkel
6 1 Olde English 2025
P4 10:30 AM Line Road Sports Complex - Field 23 2025 Igloo Northface
6 7 Uprising 2025
P5 10:30 AM Line Road Sports Complex - Field 24 Tribal LC 2025
6 3 Looneys 2025 Orange - Finkel
P6 10:30 AM Line Road Sports Complex - Field 25 Hudson Valley Express 2025
2 4 Olde English 2025
P7 12:10 PM Line Road Sports Complex - Field 23 Team Ten 2025 Orange
3 5 2025 Igloo Northface
P8 12:10 PM Line Road Sports Complex - Field 24 Looneys 2025 Orange - Finkel
9 6 Uprising 2025
P9 12:10 PM Line Road Sports Complex - Field 25 Hudson Valley Express 2025
4 6 Tribal LC 2025
Sunday, June 24, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P10 9:40 AM Line Road Sports Complex - Field 26 2025 Igloo Northface
5 4 Looneys 2025 Orange - Finkel
P11 9:40 AM Line Road Sports Complex - Field 27 Team Ten 2025 Orange
3 3 Olde English 2025
P12 11:20 AM Line Road Sports Complex - Field 28 Uprising 2025
10 5 Hudson Valley Express 2025
P13 11:20 AM Line Road Sports Complex - Field 27 Olde English 2025
1 5 2025 Igloo Northface
P14 11:20 AM Line Road Sports Complex - Field 29 Tribal LC 2025
5 4 Team Ten 2025 Orange
B1 1:00 PM Line Road Sports Complex - Field 28 [1] Tribal LC 2025
3 4 [4] Looneys 2025 Orange - Finkel
B2 1:00 PM Line Road Sports Complex - Field 27 [3] Uprising 2025
10 3 [2] 2025 Igloo Northface
B3 2:40 PM Line Road Sports Complex - Field 27 [4] Looneys 2025 Orange - Finkel
8 3 [3] Uprising 2025

Bracket

[4] Looneys 2025 Orange - Finkel
Champion
[1] Tribal LC 2025 - 3
B1 - Sun 6/24 1:00PM Line Road Sports Complex - Field 28
[4] Looneys 2025 Orange - Finkel - 4
[3] Uprising 2025 - 10
B2 - Sun 6/24 1:00PM Line Road Sports Complex - Field 27
[2] 2025 Igloo Northface - 3
[4] Looneys 2025 Orange - Finkel - 8
B3 - Sun 6/24 2:40PM Line Road Sports Complex - Field 27
[3] Uprising 2025 - 3