Lacrosse

78 Showcase

Washington Cup 2018

Jun 1 - 3, 2018
Issaquah, WA • Sammamish, WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L
Skyline 0 0
Eastlake Cardinal 0 0
Issaquah Purple 0 0
Bainbridge 0 0
Pool B
Team W L
Queen Anne 0 0
Mercer Black 0 0
Mount Si Black 0 0
Woodinville Navy 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 01, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 6:00 PM Beaver Lake MS Woodinville Navy
Queen Anne
P2 7:00 PM Beaver Lake MS Mount Si Black
Mercer Black
P3 8:00 PM Central Park - Field 1 Skyline
Eastlake Cardinal
P4 8:00 PM Central Park - Field 2 Issaquah Purple
Bainbridge
Saturday, June 02, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 10:00 AM Beaver Lake MS Issaquah Purple
Eastlake Cardinal
P6 11:00 AM Beaver Lake MS Bainbridge
Skyline
P7 11:00 AM Central Park - Field 1 Queen Anne
Mount Si Black
P8 11:00 AM Central Park - Field 2 Woodinville Navy
Mercer Black
P9 2:00 PM Central Park - Field 1 Eastlake Cardinal
Bainbridge
P10 2:00 PM Central Park - Field 2 Issaquah Purple
Skyline
P11 3:00 PM Central Park - Field 1 Mercer Black
Queen Anne
P12 3:00 PM Central Park - Field 2 Woodinville Navy
Mount Si Black
B13 8:00 PM Central Park - Field 1 Pool A 1st Place
Pool B 2nd Place
B14 8:00 PM Central Park - Field 2 Pool B 1st Place
Pool A 2nd Place
B15 9:00 PM Central Park - Field 1 Pool B 3rd Place
Pool A 4th Place
B16 9:00 PM Central Park - Field 2 Pool A 3rd Place
Pool B 4th Place
Sunday, June 03, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B17 11:00 AM Central Park - Field 1 Bracket Loser B13
Bracket Loser B14
B18 11:00 AM Central Park - Field 2 Bracket Loser B15
Bracket Loser B16
B19 12:00 PM Central Park - Field 1 Bracket Winner B15
Bracket Winner B16
B20 12:00 PM Central Park - Field 2 Bracket Winner B13
Bracket Winner B14

Bracket

Bracket Winner B20
78 Showcase CHAMPION
Bracket Winner B15
B19 - Sun 6/3 12:00PM Central Park - Field 1
Bracket Winner B16
Pool B 3rd Place
B15 - Sat 6/2 9:00PM Central Park - Field 1
Pool A 4th Place
Pool A 3rd Place
B16 - Sat 6/2 9:00PM Central Park - Field 2
Pool B 4th Place
Pool B 1st Place
B14 - Sat 6/2 8:00PM Central Park - Field 2
Pool A 2nd Place
Pool A 1st Place
B13 - Sat 6/2 8:00PM Central Park - Field 1
Pool B 2nd Place
Bracket Loser B13
B17 - Sun 6/3 11:00AM Central Park - Field 1
Bracket Loser B14
Bracket Loser B15
B18 - Sun 6/3 11:00AM Central Park - Field 2
Bracket Loser B16
Bracket Winner B13
B20 - Sun 6/3 12:00PM Central Park - Field 2
Bracket Winner B14