Lacrosse

78 Cup Division

Washington Cup 2018

Jun 1 - 3, 2018
Issaquah, WA • Sammamish, WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Pool C
Team W L
Magnolia 0 0
Issaquah Gold 0 0
Liberty 0 0
Kitsap 0 0
Pool D
Team W L
Mercer Maroon 0 0
Juanita 0 0
Eastlake Black 0 0
Wenatchee 0 0
Pool E
Team W L
Gig Harbor 0 0
Cedarcrest 0 0
Mount Si Red 0 0
Woodinville Green 0 0
Pool F
Team W L
Lake Washington 0 0
Seattle 0 0
Bellevue Gold 0 0
Sammamish-Interlake 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 01, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 4:00 PM Central Park - Field 1 Sammamish-Interlake
Bellevue Gold
P2 4:00 PM Central Park - Field 2 Lake Washington
Seattle
P3 5:00 PM Central Park - Field 1 Eastlake Black
Mercer Maroon
P4 5:00 PM Central Park - Field 2 Cedarcrest
Woodinville Green
P5 6:00 PM Central Park - Field 1 Magnolia
Liberty
P6 6:00 PM Central Park - Field 2 Gig Harbor
Mount Si Red
P7 7:00 PM Central Park - Field 1 Juanita
Wenatchee
P8 7:00 PM Central Park - Field 2 Kitsap
Issaquah Gold
Saturday, June 02, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 8:00 AM Beaver Lake MS Mount Si Red
Cedarcrest
P10 8:00 AM Central Park - Field 1 Bellevue Gold
Lake Washington
P11 8:00 AM Central Park - Field 2 Sammamish-Interlake
Seattle
P12 9:00 AM Beaver Lake MS Gig Harbor
Woodinville Green
P13 9:00 AM Central Park - Field 1 Issaquah Gold
Magnolia
P14 9:00 AM Central Park - Field 2 Kitsap
Liberty
P15 10:00 AM Central Park - Field 1 Mercer Maroon
Juanita
P16 10:00 AM Central Park - Field 2 Eastlake Black
Wenatchee
P17 12:00 PM Beaver Lake MS Seattle
Bellevue Gold
P18 12:00 PM Central Park - Field 1 Woodinville Green
Mount Si Red
P19 12:00 PM Central Park - Field 2 Gig Harbor
Cedarcrest
P20 1:00 PM Beaver Lake MS Sammamish-Interlake
Lake Washington
P21 1:00 PM Central Park - Field 1 Liberty
Issaquah Gold
P22 1:00 PM Central Park - Field 2 Kitsap
Magnolia
P23 2:00 PM Beaver Lake MS Wenatchee
Mercer Maroon
P24 3:00 PM Beaver Lake MS Eastlake Black
Juanita
B25 5:00 PM Central Park - Field 1 Pool D 3rd Place
Pool E 4th Place
B26 5:00 PM Central Park - Field 2 Pool E 3rd Place
Pool D 4th Place
B27 6:00 PM Beaver Lake MS Pool C 3rd Place
Pool F 4th Place
B28 6:00 PM Central Park - Field 1 Pool D 1st Place
Pool E 2nd Place
B29 6:00 PM Central Park - Field 2 Pool E 1st Place
Pool D 2nd Place
B30 7:00 PM Beaver Lake MS Pool F 3rd Place
Pool C 4th Place
B31 7:00 PM Central Park - Field 1 Pool C 1st Place
Pool F 2nd Place
B32 7:00 PM Central Park - Field 2 Pool F 1st Place
Pool C 2nd Place
Sunday, June 03, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B33 9:00 AM Beaver Lake MS Bracket Loser B31
Bracket Loser B28
B34 9:00 AM Central Park - Field 1 Bracket Winner B27
Bracket Winner B25
B35 9:00 AM Central Park - Field 2 Bracket Winner B26
Bracket Winner B30
B36 10:00 AM Beaver Lake MS Bracket Loser B29
Bracket Loser B32
B37 10:00 AM Central Park - Field 1 Bracket Winner B31
Bracket Winner B28
B38 10:00 AM Central Park - Field 2 Bracket Winner B29
Bracket Winner B32
B39 11:00 AM Beaver Lake MS Bracket Loser B27
Bracket Loser B25
B40 12:00 PM Beaver Lake MS Bracket Loser B26
Bracket Loser B30
B41 1:00 PM Central Park - Field 1 Bracket Winner B34
Bracket Winner B35
B42 1:00 PM Central Park - Field 2 Bracket Winner B37
Bracket Winner B38

Bracket

78 Cup - Gold Bracket
78 Cup - Gold Bracket
78 Cup - Silver Bracket
Bracket Winner B42
78 Gold Champion
Bracket Winner B41
78 Silver Champion
Pool F 3rd Place
B30 - Sat 6/2 7:00PM Beaver Lake MS
Pool C 4th Place
Pool E 3rd Place
B26 - Sat 6/2 5:00PM Central Park - Field 2
Pool D 4th Place
Bracket Winner B34
B41 - Sun 6/3 1:00PM Central Park - Field 1
Bracket Winner B35
Bracket Loser B26
B40 - Sun 6/3 12:00PM Beaver Lake MS
Bracket Loser B30
Bracket Loser B27
B39 - Sun 6/3 11:00AM Beaver Lake MS
Bracket Loser B25
Bracket Winner B26
B35 - Sun 6/3 9:00AM Central Park - Field 2
Bracket Winner B30
Bracket Winner B27
B34 - Sun 6/3 9:00AM Central Park - Field 1
Bracket Winner B25
Pool D 3rd Place
B25 - Sat 6/2 5:00PM Central Park - Field 1
Pool E 4th Place
Pool C 3rd Place
B27 - Sat 6/2 6:00PM Beaver Lake MS
Pool F 4th Place
Bracket Loser B29
B36 - Sun 6/3 10:00AM Beaver Lake MS
Bracket Loser B32
Pool D 1st Place
B28 - Sat 6/2 6:00PM Central Park - Field 1
Pool E 2nd Place
Bracket Winner B31
B37 - Sun 6/3 10:00AM Central Park - Field 1
Bracket Winner B28
Pool C 1st Place
B31 - Sat 6/2 7:00PM Central Park - Field 1
Pool F 2nd Place
Bracket Loser B31
B33 - Sun 6/3 9:00AM Beaver Lake MS
Bracket Loser B28
Pool F 1st Place
B32 - Sat 6/2 7:00PM Central Park - Field 2
Pool C 2nd Place
Pool E 1st Place
B29 - Sat 6/2 6:00PM Central Park - Field 2
Pool D 2nd Place
Bracket Winner B37
B42 - Sun 6/3 1:00PM Central Park - Field 2
Bracket Winner B38
Bracket Winner B29
B38 - Sun 6/3 10:00AM Central Park - Field 2
Bracket Winner B32