Lacrosse

56 Showcase

Washington Cup 2018

Jun 1 - 3, 2018
Issaquah, WA • Sammamish, WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Pool G
Team W L
Queen Anne 0 0
Bainbridge 0 0
Bellevue 0 0
Issaquah Purple 0 0
Pool H
Team W L
Mercer Silver 0 0
Skyline Green 0 0
Eastlake Cardinal 0 0
Seattle 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 01, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 6:00 PM Pine Lake MS Queen Anne
Bellevue
P2 7:00 PM Central Park - Field 3 Skyline Green
Mercer Silver
P3 7:00 PM Central Park - Field 4 Eastlake Cardinal
Seattle
P4 7:00 PM Pine Lake MS Bainbridge
Issaquah Purple
Saturday, June 02, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 10:00 AM Pine Lake MS Seattle
Skyline Green
P6 11:00 AM Central Park - Field 3 Bellevue
Bainbridge
P7 11:00 AM Central Park - Field 4 Queen Anne
Issaquah Purple
P8 11:00 AM Pine Lake MS Eastlake Cardinal
Mercer Silver
P9 2:00 PM Central Park - Field 3 Mercer Silver
Seattle
P10 2:00 PM Central Park - Field 4 Eastlake Cardinal
Skyline Green
P11 3:00 PM Central Park - Field 3 Issaquah Purple
Bellevue
P12 3:00 PM Central Park - Field 4 Queen Anne
Bainbridge
B13 8:00 PM Central Park - Field 3 Pool H 1st Place
Pool G 2nd Place
B14 8:00 PM Central Park - Field 4 Pool G 1st Place
Pool H 2nd Place
B15 9:00 PM Central Park - Field 3 Pool H 3rd Place
Pool G 4th Place
B16 9:00 PM Central Park - Field 4 Pool G 3rd Place
Pool H 4th Place
Sunday, June 03, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B17 11:00 AM Central Park - Field 3 Bracket Loser B13
Bracket Loser B14
B18 11:00 AM Central Park - Field 4 Bracket Loser B15
Bracket Loser B16
B19 12:00 PM Central Park - Field 3 Bracket Winner B15
Bracket Winner B16
B20 12:00 PM Central Park - Field 4 Bracket Winner B13
Bracket Winner B14

Bracket

Bracket Winner B20
56 Showcase Champion
Bracket Winner B15
B19 - Sun 6/3 12:00PM Central Park - Field 3
Bracket Winner B16
Pool G 3rd Place
B16 - Sat 6/2 9:00PM Central Park - Field 4
Pool H 4th Place
Bracket Winner B13
B20 - Sun 6/3 12:00PM Central Park - Field 4
Bracket Winner B14
Pool H 1st Place
B13 - Sat 6/2 8:00PM Central Park - Field 3
Pool G 2nd Place
Bracket Loser B13
B17 - Sun 6/3 11:00AM Central Park - Field 3
Bracket Loser B14
Pool G 1st Place
B14 - Sat 6/2 8:00PM Central Park - Field 4
Pool H 2nd Place
Bracket Loser B15
B18 - Sun 6/3 11:00AM Central Park - Field 4
Bracket Loser B16
Pool H 3rd Place
B15 - Sat 6/2 9:00PM Central Park - Field 3
Pool G 4th Place