Lacrosse

56 Cup Division

Washington Cup 2018

Jun 1 - 3, 2018
Issaquah, WA • Sammamish, WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Pool W
Team W L
Issaquah Gold 0 0
Mercer Maroon 0 0
Skyline White 0 0
BI-SMYLA 0 0
Pool X
Team W L
Woodinville Green 0 0
Cedarcrest 0 0
Mount Si Red 0 0
North Creek 0 0
Pool Y
Team W L
Eastlake Black 0 0
Wenatchee 0 0
Mount Si Black 0 0
Juanita 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 01, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 4:00 PM Central Park - Field 3 Mount Si Red
North Creek
P2 4:00 PM Central Park - Field 4 Juanita
Mount Si Black
P3 5:00 PM Central Park - Field 3 Liberty
Woodinville White
P4 5:00 PM Central Park - Field 4 Sammamish-Interlake
Skyline Silver
P5 6:00 PM Central Park - Field 3 Skyline White
Mercer Maroon
P6 6:00 PM Central Park - Field 4 Woodinville Green
Cedarcrest
P7 8:00 PM Central Park - Field 3 Issaquah Gold
BI-SMYLA
P8 8:00 PM Central Park - Field 4 Wenatchee
Eastlake Black
Saturday, June 02, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 8:00 AM Central Park - Field 3 Woodinville White
Sammamish-Interlake
P10 8:00 AM Central Park - Field 4 Liberty
Skyline Silver
P11 8:00 AM Pine Lake MS Cedarcrest
Mount Si Red
P12 9:00 AM Central Park - Field 3 Eastlake Black
Juanita
P13 9:00 AM Central Park - Field 4 Wenatchee
Mount Si Black
P14 9:00 AM Pine Lake MS Woodinville Green
North Creek
P15 10:00 AM Central Park - Field 3 Mercer Maroon
Issaquah Gold
P16 10:00 AM Central Park - Field 4 Skyline White
BI-SMYLA
P17 12:00 PM Central Park - Field 3 Skyline Silver
Woodinville White
P18 12:00 PM Central Park - Field 4 Liberty
Sammamish-Interlake
P19 12:00 PM Pine Lake MS Cedarcrest
North Creek
P20 1:00 PM Central Park - Field 3 BI-SMYLA
Mercer Maroon
P21 1:00 PM Central Park - Field 4 Skyline White
Issaquah Gold
P22 1:00 PM Pine Lake MS Woodinville Green
Mount Si Red
P23 2:00 PM Pine Lake MS Mount Si Black
Eastlake Black
P24 3:00 PM Pine Lake MS Wenatchee
Juanita
B25 5:00 PM Central Park - Field 3 Pool Y 3rd Place
Pool X 4th Place
B26 5:00 PM Central Park - Field 4 Pool X 3rd Place
Pool Y 4th Place
B27 6:00 PM Central Park - Field 3 Pool W 1st Place
Pool Z 2nd Place
B28 6:00 PM Central Park - Field 4 Pool X 1st Place
Pool Y 2nd Place
B29 6:00 PM Pine Lake MS Pool W 3rd Place
Pool Z 4th Place
B30 7:00 PM Central Park - Field 3 Pool Y 1st Place
Pool X 2nd Place
B31 7:00 PM Central Park - Field 4 Pool Z 1st Place
Pool W 2nd Place
B32 7:00 PM Pine Lake MS Pool Z 3rd Place
Pool W 4th Place
Sunday, June 03, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B33 9:00 AM Central Park - Field 3 Bracket Winner B29
Bracket Winner B26
B34 9:00 AM Central Park - Field 4 Bracket Winner B25
Bracket Winner B32
B35 9:00 AM Pine Lake MS Bracket Loser B27
Bracket Loser B28
B36 10:00 AM Central Park - Field 3 Bracket Winner B27
Bracket Winner B28
B37 10:00 AM Central Park - Field 4 Bracket Winner B30
Bracket Winner B31
B38 10:00 AM Pine Lake MS Bracket Loser B30
Bracket Loser B31
B39 11:00 AM Pine Lake MS Bracket Loser B29
Bracket Loser B26
B40 12:00 PM Pine Lake MS Bracket Loser B25
Bracket Loser B32
B41 1:00 PM Central Park - Field 3 Bracket Winner B33
Bracket Winner B34
B42 1:00 PM Central Park - Field 4 Bracket Winner B36
Bracket Winner B37

Bracket

56 Cup - Gold Bracket
56 Cup - Silver Bracket
Bracket Winner B42
56 Gold Cup Champion
Bracket Winner B41
56 Silver Champion
Pool Z 3rd Place
B32 - Sat 6/2 7:00PM Pine Lake MS
Pool W 4th Place
Pool Y 3rd Place
B25 - Sat 6/2 5:00PM Central Park - Field 3
Pool X 4th Place
Bracket Winner B33
B41 - Sun 6/3 1:00PM Central Park - Field 3
Bracket Winner B34
Bracket Loser B25
B40 - Sun 6/3 12:00PM Pine Lake MS
Bracket Loser B32
Bracket Loser B29
B39 - Sun 6/3 11:00AM Pine Lake MS
Bracket Loser B26
Bracket Winner B25
B34 - Sun 6/3 9:00AM Central Park - Field 4
Bracket Winner B32
Bracket Winner B29
B33 - Sun 6/3 9:00AM Central Park - Field 3
Bracket Winner B26
Pool X 3rd Place
B26 - Sat 6/2 5:00PM Central Park - Field 4
Pool Y 4th Place
Pool W 3rd Place
B29 - Sat 6/2 6:00PM Pine Lake MS
Pool Z 4th Place
Bracket Loser B30
B38 - Sun 6/3 10:00AM Pine Lake MS
Bracket Loser B31
Pool X 1st Place
B28 - Sat 6/2 6:00PM Central Park - Field 4
Pool Y 2nd Place
Bracket Winner B27
B36 - Sun 6/3 10:00AM Central Park - Field 3
Bracket Winner B28
Pool W 1st Place
B27 - Sat 6/2 6:00PM Central Park - Field 3
Pool Z 2nd Place
Bracket Loser B27
B35 - Sun 6/3 9:00AM Pine Lake MS
Bracket Loser B28
Pool Z 1st Place
B31 - Sat 6/2 7:00PM Central Park - Field 4
Pool W 2nd Place
Pool Y 1st Place
B30 - Sat 6/2 7:00PM Central Park - Field 3
Pool X 2nd Place
Bracket Winner B36
B42 - Sun 6/3 1:00PM Central Park - Field 4
Bracket Winner B37
Bracket Winner B30
B37 - Sun 6/3 10:00AM Central Park - Field 4
Bracket Winner B31