Lacrosse

34 Cup Division

Washington Cup 2018

Jun 1 - 3, 2018
Issaquah, WA • Sammamish, WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Queen Anne Blue

34 Cup Division Champion

Fri Jun 1, 2018 - Sun Jun 3, 2018

Pool Standings

Pool AA
Team W L
GA
Issaquah Purple 3 0 8
Woodinville Blue 1 1 29
Bainbridge 1 1 35
Lake Washington 0 3 44
Pool BB
Team W L
GA
Mercer Maroon 2 0 21
Queen Anne Blue 2 1 14
Liberty 1 1 34
Skyline Green 0 3 40
Pool CC
Team W L
GA
Queen Anne White 3 0 8
Sammamish-Interlake 1 1 31
Skyline Silver 1 2 35
Eastlake Black 0 2 31
Pool XX
Team W L
GA
Issaquah Gold 3 0 18
Seattle White 1 2 26
Magnolia Black 1 2 27
Woodinville Green 1 2 27
Pool YY
Team W L
GA
Eastlake Red 3 0 8
Magnolia White 2 1 16
Cedarcrest 1 2 23
Mount Si Black 0 3 25
Pool ZZ
Team W L
GA
Mount Si Red 3 0 17
Seattle Purple 2 1 29
Mercer White 1 2 39
Juanita 0 3 49

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 01, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 5:00 PM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #1 Mount Si Red
21 0 Juanita
P2 5:00 PM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #2 Seattle Purple
15 10 Mercer White
P3 5:00 PM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #1 Sammamish-Interlake
5 5 Eastlake Black
P4 5:00 PM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #2 Queen Anne White
17 3 Skyline Silver
P5 6:00 PM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #1 Queen Anne Blue
18 2 Skyline Green
P6 6:00 PM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #2 Mercer Maroon
10 10 Liberty
P7 6:00 PM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #1 Magnolia White
13 6 Cedarcrest
P8 6:00 PM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #2 Mount Si Black
1 9 Eastlake Red
P9 7:00 PM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #1 Lake Washington
5 14 Woodinville Blue
P10 7:00 PM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #2 Issaquah Purple
15 1 Bainbridge
P11 7:00 PM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #1 Seattle White
8 7 Woodinville Green
P12 7:00 PM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #2 Issaquah Gold
11 7 Magnolia Black
Saturday, June 02, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P13 9:00 AM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #1 Eastlake Black
2 16 Queen Anne White
P14 9:00 AM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #2 Sammamish-Interlake
9 8 Skyline Silver
P15 9:00 AM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #1 Juanita
5 15 Seattle Purple
P16 9:00 AM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #2 Mount Si Red
17 9 Mercer White
P17 10:00 AM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #1 Cedarcrest
8 1 Mount Si Black
P18 10:00 AM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #2 Magnolia White
4 7 Eastlake Red
P19 10:00 AM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #1 Skyline Green
5 11 Mercer Maroon
P20 10:00 AM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #2 Queen Anne Blue
20 5 Liberty
P21 11:00 AM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #1 Woodinville Green
7 12 Issaquah Gold
P22 11:00 AM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #2 Seattle White
6 9 Magnolia Black
P23 11:00 AM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #1 Woodinville Blue
6 11 Issaquah Purple
P24 11:00 AM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #2 Lake Washington
7 13 Bainbridge
P25 12:00 PM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #1 Skyline Silver
10 9 Eastlake Black
P26 12:00 PM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #2 Sammamish-Interlake
3 18 Queen Anne White
P27 12:00 PM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #1 Mercer White
13 7 Juanita
P28 12:00 PM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #2 Mount Si Red
14 8 Seattle Purple
P29 1:00 PM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #1 Eastlake Red
9 3 Cedarcrest
P30 1:00 PM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #2 Magnolia White
8 3 Mount Si Black
P31 1:00 PM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #1 Liberty
11 4 Skyline Green
P32 1:00 PM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #2 Queen Anne Blue
6 7 Mercer Maroon
P33 2:00 PM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #1 Lake Washington
1 17 Issaquah Purple
P34 2:00 PM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #2 Seattle White
4 10 Issaquah Gold
P35 2:00 PM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #1 Bainbridge
13 13 Woodinville Blue
P36 2:00 PM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #2 Magnolia Black
7 10 Woodinville Green
B37 5:00 PM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #1 [17] Magnolia Black
14 11 [24] Juanita
B38 5:00 PM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #2 [20] Eastlake Black
12 6 [21] Mount Si Black
B39 5:00 PM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #1 [18] Skyline Silver
13 5 [23] Lake Washington
B40 5:00 PM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #2 [19] Mercer White
15 3 [22] Skyline Green
B41 6:00 PM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #1 [1] Eastlake Red
10 2 [8] Magnolia White
B42 6:00 PM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #2 [4] Mount Si Red
13 6 [5] Issaquah Gold
B43 6:00 PM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #1 [3] Queen Anne White
13 7 [6] Mercer Maroon
B44 6:00 PM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #2 [2] Issaquah Purple
5 11 [7] Queen Anne Blue
B45 7:00 PM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #1 [9] Seattle Purple
21 6 [16] Woodinville Green
B46 7:00 PM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #2 [12] Liberty
9 4 [13] Bainbridge
B47 7:00 PM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #1 [10] Woodinville Blue
11 6 [15] Seattle White
B48 7:00 PM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #2 [11] Sammamish-Interlake
8 9 [14] Cedarcrest
Sunday, June 03, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B49 9:00 AM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #1 [15] Magnolia Black
6 8 [20] Eastlake Black
B50 9:00 AM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #2 [18] Skyline Silver
6 14 [19] Mercer White
B51 9:00 AM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #1 [8] Magnolia White
6 5 [5] Issaquah Gold
B52 9:00 AM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #2 [6] Mercer Maroon
6 5 [2] Issaquah Purple
B53 10:00 AM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #1 [1] Eastlake Red
5 11 [4] Mount Si Red
B54 10:00 AM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #2 [3] Queen Anne White
8 9 [7] Queen Anne Blue
B55 10:00 AM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #1 [8] Seattle Purple
13 4 [12] Liberty
B56 10:00 AM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #2 [10] Woodinville Blue
18 6 [14] Cedarcrest
B57 11:00 AM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #1 [16] Woodinville Green
5 13 [13] Bainbridge
B58 11:00 AM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #2 [15] Seattle White
5 8 [11] Sammamish-Interlake
B59 11:00 AM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #1 [24] Juanita
10 6 [21] Mount Si Black
B60 11:00 AM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #2 [23] Lake Washington
7 12 [22] Skyline Green
B61 12:00 PM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #1 [9] Seattle Purple
13 5 [10] Woodinville Blue
B62 12:00 PM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #2 [20] Eastlake Black
5 6 [19] Mercer White
B63 1:00 PM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #1 [4] Mount Si Red
5 13 [7] Queen Anne Blue

Bracket

[7] Queen Anne Blue
34 Platinum Champion
[9] Seattle Purple
34 Gold Champion
[19] Mercer White
34 Silver Champion
[3] Queen Anne White - 8
B54 - Sun 6/3 10:00AM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #2
[7] Queen Anne Blue - 9
[1] Eastlake Red - 5
B53 - Sun 6/3 10:00AM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #1
[4] Mount Si Red - 11
[6] Mercer Maroon - 6
B52 - Sun 6/3 9:00AM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #2
[2] Issaquah Purple - 5
[2] Issaquah Purple - 5
B44 - Sat 6/2 6:00PM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #2
[7] Queen Anne Blue - 11
[3] Queen Anne White - 13
B43 - Sat 6/2 6:00PM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #1
[6] Mercer Maroon - 7
[15] Seattle White - 5
B58 - Sun 6/3 11:00AM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #2
[11] Sammamish-Interlake - 8
[9] Seattle Purple - 21
B45 - Sat 6/2 7:00PM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #1
[16] Woodinville Green - 6
[16] Woodinville Green - 5
B57 - Sun 6/3 11:00AM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #1
[13] Bainbridge - 13
[10] Woodinville Blue - 18
B56 - Sun 6/3 10:00AM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #2
[14] Cedarcrest - 6
[8] Seattle Purple - 13
B55 - Sun 6/3 10:00AM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #1
[12] Liberty - 4
[9] Seattle Purple - 13
B61 - Sun 6/3 12:00PM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #1
[10] Woodinville Blue - 5
[11] Sammamish-Interlake - 8
B48 - Sat 6/2 7:00PM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #2
[14] Cedarcrest - 9
[10] Woodinville Blue - 11
B47 - Sat 6/2 7:00PM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #1
[15] Seattle White - 6
[19] Mercer White - 15
B40 - Sat 6/2 5:00PM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #2
[22] Skyline Green - 3
[20] Eastlake Black - 5
B62 - Sun 6/3 12:00PM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #2
[19] Mercer White - 6
[24] Juanita - 10
B59 - Sun 6/3 11:00AM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #1
[21] Mount Si Black - 6
[18] Skyline Silver - 13
B39 - Sat 6/2 5:00PM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #1
[23] Lake Washington - 5
[18] Skyline Silver - 6
B50 - Sun 6/3 9:00AM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #2
[19] Mercer White - 14
[23] Lake Washington - 7
B60 - Sun 6/3 11:00AM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #2
[22] Skyline Green - 12
[17] Magnolia Black - 14
B37 - Sat 6/2 5:00PM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #1
[24] Juanita - 11
[15] Magnolia Black - 6
B49 - Sun 6/3 9:00AM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #1
[20] Eastlake Black - 8
[12] Liberty - 9
B46 - Sat 6/2 7:00PM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #2
[13] Bainbridge - 4
[8] Magnolia White - 6
B51 - Sun 6/3 9:00AM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #1
[5] Issaquah Gold - 5
[20] Eastlake Black - 12
B38 - Sat 6/2 5:00PM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #2
[21] Mount Si Black - 6
[4] Mount Si Red - 5
B63 - Sun 6/3 1:00PM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #1
[7] Queen Anne Blue - 13
[1] Eastlake Red - 10
B41 - Sat 6/2 6:00PM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #1
[8] Magnolia White - 2
[4] Mount Si Red - 13
B42 - Sat 6/2 6:00PM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #2
[5] Issaquah Gold - 6