Lacrosse

34 Cup Division

Washington Cup 2018

Jun 1 - 3, 2018
Issaquah, WA • Sammamish, WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Pool AA
Team W L
Bainbridge 0 0
Issaquah Purple 0 0
Lake Washington 0 0
Woodinville Blue 0 0
Pool BB
Team W L
Queen Anne Blue 0 0
Mercer Maroon 0 0
Skyline Green 0 0
Liberty 0 0
Pool XX
Team W L
Issaquah Gold 0 0
Magnolia Black 0 0
Seattle White 0 0
Woodinville Green 0 0
Pool YY
Team W L
Magnolia White 0 0
Cedarcrest 0 0
Mount Si Black 0 0
Eastlake Red 0 0
Pool ZZ
Team W L
Seattle Purple 0 0
Mount Si Red 0 0
Juanita 0 0
Mercer White 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 01, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 5:00 PM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #1 Mount Si Red
Juanita
P2 5:00 PM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #2 Seattle Purple
Mercer White
P3 5:00 PM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #1 Sammamish-Interlake
Eastlake Black
P4 5:00 PM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #2 Queen Anne White
Skyline Silver
P5 6:00 PM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #1 Queen Anne Blue
Skyline Green
P6 6:00 PM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #2 Mercer Maroon
Liberty
P7 6:00 PM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #1 Magnolia White
Cedarcrest
P8 6:00 PM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #2 Mount Si Black
Eastlake Red
P9 7:00 PM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #1 Lake Washington
Woodinville Blue
P10 7:00 PM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #2 Issaquah Purple
Bainbridge
P11 7:00 PM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #1 Seattle White
Woodinville Green
P12 7:00 PM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #2 Issaquah Gold
Magnolia Black
Saturday, June 02, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P13 9:00 AM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #1 Eastlake Black
Queen Anne White
P14 9:00 AM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #2 Sammamish-Interlake
Skyline Silver
P15 9:00 AM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #1 Juanita
Seattle Purple
P16 9:00 AM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #2 Mount Si Red
Mercer White
P17 10:00 AM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #1 Cedarcrest
Mount Si Black
P18 10:00 AM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #2 Magnolia White
Eastlake Red
P19 10:00 AM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #1 Skyline Green
Mercer Maroon
P20 10:00 AM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #2 Queen Anne Blue
Liberty
P21 11:00 AM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #1 Woodinville Green
Issaquah Gold
P22 11:00 AM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #2 Seattle White
Magnolia Black
P23 11:00 AM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #1 Woodinville Blue
Issaquah Purple
P24 11:00 AM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #2 Lake Washington
Bainbridge
P25 12:00 PM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #1 Skyline Silver
Eastlake Black
P26 12:00 PM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #2 Sammamish-Interlake
Queen Anne White
P27 12:00 PM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #1 Mercer White
Juanita
P28 12:00 PM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #2 Mount Si Red
Seattle Purple
P29 1:00 PM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #1 Eastlake Red
Cedarcrest
P30 1:00 PM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #2 Magnolia White
Mount Si Black
P31 1:00 PM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #1 Liberty
Skyline Green
P32 1:00 PM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #2 Queen Anne Blue
Mercer Maroon
P33 2:00 PM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #1 Lake Washington
Issaquah Purple
P34 2:00 PM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #2 Seattle White
Issaquah Gold
P35 2:00 PM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #1 Bainbridge
Woodinville Blue
P36 2:00 PM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #2 Magnolia Black
Woodinville Green
B37 5:00 PM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #1 Seed 17
Seed 24
B38 5:00 PM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #2 Seed 20
Seed 21
B39 5:00 PM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #1 Seed 18
Seed 23
B40 5:00 PM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #2 Seed 19
Seed 22
B41 6:00 PM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #1 Seed 1
Seed 8
B42 6:00 PM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #2 Seed 4
Seed 5
B43 6:00 PM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #1 Seed 3
Seed 6
B44 6:00 PM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #2 Seed 2
Seed 7
B45 7:00 PM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #1 Seed 9
Seed 16
B46 7:00 PM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #2 Seed 12
Seed 13
B47 7:00 PM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #1 Seed 10
Seed 15
B48 7:00 PM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #2 Seed 11
Seed 14
Sunday, June 03, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B49 9:00 AM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #1 Bracket Winner B37
Bracket Winner B38
B50 9:00 AM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #2 Bracket Winner B39
Bracket Winner B40
B51 9:00 AM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #1 Bracket Loser B41
Bracket Loser B42
B52 9:00 AM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #2 Bracket Loser B43
Bracket Loser B44
B53 10:00 AM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #1 Bracket Winner B41
Bracket Winner B42
B54 10:00 AM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #2 Bracket Winner B43
Bracket Winner B44
B55 10:00 AM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #1 Bracket Winner B45
Bracket Winner B46
B56 10:00 AM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #2 Bracket Winner B47
Bracket Winner B48
B57 11:00 AM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #1 Bracket Loser B45
Bracket Loser B46
B58 11:00 AM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #2 Bracket Loser B47
Bracket Loser B48
B59 11:00 AM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #1 Bracket Loser B37
Bracket Loser B38
B60 11:00 AM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #2 Bracket Loser B39
Bracket Loser B40
B61 12:00 PM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #1 Bracket Winner B55
Bracket Winner B56
B62 12:00 PM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #2 Bracket Winner B49
Bracket Winner B50
B63 1:00 PM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #1 Bracket Winner B53
Bracket Winner B54

Bracket

Bracket Winner B63
34 Platinum Champion
Bracket Winner B61
34 Gold Champion
Bracket Winner B62
34 Silver Champion
Bracket Winner B43
B54 - Sun 6/3 10:00AM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #2
Bracket Winner B44
Bracket Winner B41
B53 - Sun 6/3 10:00AM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #1
Bracket Winner B42
Bracket Loser B43
B52 - Sun 6/3 9:00AM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #2
Bracket Loser B44
Seed 2
B44 - Sat 6/2 6:00PM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #2
Seed 7
Seed 3
B43 - Sat 6/2 6:00PM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #1
Seed 6
Bracket Loser B47
B58 - Sun 6/3 11:00AM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #2
Bracket Loser B48
Seed 9
B45 - Sat 6/2 7:00PM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #1
Seed 16
Bracket Loser B45
B57 - Sun 6/3 11:00AM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #1
Bracket Loser B46
Bracket Winner B47
B56 - Sun 6/3 10:00AM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #2
Bracket Winner B48
Bracket Winner B45
B55 - Sun 6/3 10:00AM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #1
Bracket Winner B46
Bracket Winner B55
B61 - Sun 6/3 12:00PM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #1
Bracket Winner B56
Seed 11
B48 - Sat 6/2 7:00PM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #2
Seed 14
Seed 10
B47 - Sat 6/2 7:00PM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #1
Seed 15
Seed 19
B40 - Sat 6/2 5:00PM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #2
Seed 22
Bracket Winner B49
B62 - Sun 6/3 12:00PM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #2
Bracket Winner B50
Bracket Loser B37
B59 - Sun 6/3 11:00AM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #1
Bracket Loser B38
Seed 18
B39 - Sat 6/2 5:00PM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #1
Seed 23
Bracket Winner B39
B50 - Sun 6/3 9:00AM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #2
Bracket Winner B40
Bracket Loser B39
B60 - Sun 6/3 11:00AM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #2
Bracket Loser B40
Seed 17
B37 - Sat 6/2 5:00PM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #1
Seed 24
Bracket Winner B37
B49 - Sun 6/3 9:00AM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #1
Bracket Winner B38
Seed 12
B46 - Sat 6/2 7:00PM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #2
Seed 13
Bracket Loser B41
B51 - Sun 6/3 9:00AM Pacific Cascade MS - Turf - Field #1
Bracket Loser B42
Seed 20
B38 - Sat 6/2 5:00PM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #2
Seed 21
Bracket Winner B53
B63 - Sun 6/3 1:00PM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #1
Bracket Winner B54
Seed 1
B41 - Sat 6/2 6:00PM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #1
Seed 8
Seed 4
B42 - Sat 6/2 6:00PM Issaquah High School - Stadium - Field #2
Seed 5