P39
|
Thu 06/14/18
8:00 AM
|
Carter Lake Park - Field 2
|
C4 - Academy Select Baseball - Gaffney*
|
13
|
0
|
G3 - Chaska Hawks*
|
|
|
P40
|
Thu 06/14/18
8:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field - Field 2
|
B4 - Five Star Mafia (Clay) 12U-Black*
|
12
|
7
|
H4 - Clarksville Orioles 12u*
|
|
|
P41
|
Thu 06/14/18
8:00 AM
|
Lamp Park - Field 3
|
E3 - Perfect Timing Morris*
|
12
|
2
|
F4 - Highland Park Giants*
|
|
|
P42
|
Thu 06/14/18
10:00 AM
|
Carter Lake Park - Field 2
|
C4 - Academy Select Baseball - Gaffney*
|
5
|
12
|
B1 - Sandlot Sox*
|
|
|
P43
|
Thu 06/14/18
10:00 AM
|
Iowa West Field - Field 2
|
B4 - Five Star Mafia (Clay) 12U-Black*
|
5
|
11
|
C1 - Treasure Valley Elite*
|
|
|
P44
|
Thu 06/14/18
10:00 AM
|
Lamp Park - Field 3
|
E3 - Perfect Timing Morris*
|
9
|
5
|
A1 - Colorado Thunder*
|
|
|
P45
|
Thu 06/14/18
12:00 PM
|
Carter Lake Park - Field 2
|
G3 - Chaska Hawks*
|
1
|
12
|
H3 - MVP Navy*
|
|
|
P46
|
Thu 06/14/18
12:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field - Field 2
|
H4 - Clarksville Orioles 12u*
|
10
|
5
|
F2 - DBI Blue Sox - Coppola*
|
|
|
P47
|
Thu 06/14/18
12:00 PM
|
Lamp Park - Field 3
|
F4 - Highland Park Giants*
|
10
|
11
|
D1 - Mid-Missouri Express*
|
|
|
P48
|
Thu 06/14/18
2:00 PM
|
Carter Lake Park - Field 2
|
B1 - Sandlot Sox*
|
13
|
2
|
H3 - MVP Navy*
|
|
|
P49
|
Thu 06/14/18
2:00 PM
|
Iowa West Field - Field 2
|
C1 - Treasure Valley Elite*
|
20
|
0
|
F2 - DBI Blue Sox - Coppola*
|
|
|
P50
|
Thu 06/14/18
2:00 PM
|
Lamp Park - Field 3
|
A1 - Colorado Thunder*
|
1
|
16
|
D1 - Mid-Missouri Express*
|
|
|
P1
|
Fri 06/15/18
8:00 AM
|
Zorinsky Sports - Field 3
|
A1 - Colorado Thunder
|
1
|
5
|
A2 - STiKS U12 White
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 06/15/18
8:00 AM
|
The Yard - Field 3
|
B1 - Sandlot Sox
|
2
|
6
|
B2 - Batavia Bulldogs
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 06/15/18
8:00 AM
|
Hillside Little League - Field 8
|
C1 - Treasure Valley Elite
|
22
|
0
|
C2 - Tomahawk Baseball
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 06/15/18
8:00 AM
|
Dill Park - Dill Park Blue
|
D1 - Mid-Missouri Express
|
2
|
4
|
D2 - Mississippi Rebels 12U Major
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 06/15/18
8:00 AM
|
Dill Park - Dill Park Green
|
E1 - Idaho Bulls
|
9
|
19
|
E2 - Princeton Tigers
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 06/15/18
8:00 AM
|
Dill Park - Dill Park Red
|
F1 - Rochester Tornadoes Teal
|
14
|
3
|
F2 - DBI Blue Sox - Coppola
|
|
|
P7
|
Fri 06/15/18
8:00 AM
|
Dill Park - Dill Park Yellow
|
G1 - Arkansas Patriots
|
13
|
1
|
G2 - Naperville Renegades National
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 06/15/18
8:00 AM
|
Lamp Park - Field 3
|
H1 - Libertyville Black 12U
|
0
|
10
|
H2 - Yalobusha Giants
|
|
|
P10
|
Fri 06/15/18
8:00 AM
|
La Vista Sports Park - Field 5
|
J1 - Eagan Wildcats
|
0
|
12
|
J2 - Bellevue Bruins 12U
|
|
|
P9
|
Fri 06/15/18
8:30 AM
|
Jack Anderson Park - Field B
|
I1 - Lincoln Rebels
|
11
|
1
|
I2 - Top Tier White
|
|
|
P11
|
Fri 06/15/18
10:00 AM
|
Zorinsky Sports - Field 3
|
A1 - Colorado Thunder
|
6
|
20
|
A3 - Illinois Axis
|
|
|
P12
|
Fri 06/15/18
10:00 AM
|
The Yard - Field 3
|
B1 - Sandlot Sox
|
6
|
5
|
B3 - Slammers Haines
|
|
|
P13
|
Fri 06/15/18
10:00 AM
|
Hillside Little League - Field 8
|
C1 - Treasure Valley Elite
|
6
|
3
|
C3 - PAL Vipers Black
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 06/15/18
10:00 AM
|
Dill Park - Dill Park Blue
|
D1 - Mid-Missouri Express
|
13
|
0
|
D3 - Greeley Grays
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 06/15/18
10:00 AM
|
Dill Park - Dill Park Green
|
E1 - Idaho Bulls
|
10
|
26
|
E3 - Perfect Timing Morris
|
|
|
P16
|
Fri 06/15/18
10:00 AM
|
Dill Park - Dill Park Red
|
F1 - Rochester Tornadoes Teal
|
2
|
10
|
F3 - Top Tier Gamers
|
|
|
P17
|
Fri 06/15/18
10:00 AM
|
Dill Park - Dill Park Yellow
|
G1 - Arkansas Patriots
|
13
|
3
|
G3 - Chaska Hawks
|
|
|
P18
|
Fri 06/15/18
10:00 AM
|
Lamp Park - Field 3
|
H1 - Libertyville Black 12U
|
2
|
18
|
H3 - MVP Navy
|
|
|
P20
|
Fri 06/15/18
10:00 AM
|
La Vista Sports Park - Field 5
|
J2 - Bellevue Bruins 12U
|
10
|
5
|
J3 - Libertyville Wildcats Orange
|
|
|
P19
|
Fri 06/15/18
10:30 AM
|
Jack Anderson Park - Field B
|
I2 - Top Tier White
|
13
|
6
|
I3 - Ropes - Bethard
|
|
|
P21
|
Fri 06/15/18
12:00 PM
|
Zorinsky Sports - Field 3
|
A2 - STiKS U12 White
|
15
|
3
|
A4 - Advanced Baseball Academy - 12U
|
|
|
P22
|
Fri 06/15/18
12:00 PM
|
The Yard - Field 3
|
B2 - Batavia Bulldogs
|
4
|
12
|
B4 - Five Star Mafia (Clay) 12U-Black
|
|
|
P23
|
Fri 06/15/18
12:00 PM
|
Hillside Little League - Field 8
|
C2 - Tomahawk Baseball
|
8
|
13
|
C4 - Academy Select Baseball - Gaffney
|
|
|
P24
|
Fri 06/15/18
12:00 PM
|
Dill Park - Dill Park Blue
|
D2 - Mississippi Rebels 12U Major
|
9
|
10
|
D4 - Ruff Ryderz Baseball Kauai
|
|
|
P25
|
Fri 06/15/18
12:00 PM
|
Dill Park - Dill Park Green
|
E2 - Princeton Tigers
|
6
|
14
|
E4 - Building Champions 12U Navy
|
|
|
P26
|
Fri 06/15/18
12:00 PM
|
Dill Park - Dill Park Red
|
F2 - DBI Blue Sox - Coppola
|
3
|
11
|
F4 - Highland Park Giants
|
|
|
P27
|
Fri 06/15/18
12:00 PM
|
Dill Park - Dill Park Yellow
|
G2 - Naperville Renegades National
|
0
|
10
|
G4 - KC Express
|
|
|
P28
|
Fri 06/15/18
12:00 PM
|
Lamp Park - Field 3
|
H2 - Yalobusha Giants
|
10
|
0
|
H4 - Clarksville Orioles 12u
|
|
|
P30
|
Fri 06/15/18
12:00 PM
|
La Vista Sports Park - Field 5
|
J1 - Eagan Wildcats
|
2
|
10
|
J3 - Libertyville Wildcats Orange
|
|
|
P29
|
Fri 06/15/18
12:30 PM
|
Jack Anderson Park - Field B
|
I1 - Lincoln Rebels
|
8
|
1
|
I3 - Ropes - Bethard
|
|
|
P31
|
Fri 06/15/18
2:00 PM
|
Zorinsky Sports - Field 3
|
A3 - Illinois Axis
|
11
|
7
|
A4 - Advanced Baseball Academy - 12U
|
|
|
P32
|
Fri 06/15/18
2:00 PM
|
The Yard - Field 3
|
B3 - Slammers Haines
|
7
|
7
|
B4 - Five Star Mafia (Clay) 12U-Black
|
|
|
P33
|
Fri 06/15/18
2:00 PM
|
Hillside Little League - Field 8
|
C3 - PAL Vipers Black
|
14
|
3
|
C4 - Academy Select Baseball - Gaffney
|
|
|
P34
|
Fri 06/15/18
2:00 PM
|
Dill Park - Dill Park Blue
|
D3 - Greeley Grays
|
0
|
15
|
D4 - Ruff Ryderz Baseball Kauai
|
|
|
P35
|
Fri 06/15/18
2:00 PM
|
Dill Park - Dill Park Green
|
E3 - Perfect Timing Morris
|
8
|
7
|
E4 - Building Champions 12U Navy
|
|
|
P36
|
Fri 06/15/18
2:00 PM
|
Dill Park - Dill Park Red
|
F3 - Top Tier Gamers
|
13
|
1
|
F4 - Highland Park Giants
|
|
|
P37
|
Fri 06/15/18
2:00 PM
|
Dill Park - Dill Park Yellow
|
G3 - Chaska Hawks
|
0
|
20
|
G4 - KC Express
|
|
|
P38
|
Fri 06/15/18
2:00 PM
|
Lamp Park - Field 3
|
H3 - MVP Navy
|
9
|
8
|
H4 - Clarksville Orioles 12u
|
|
|