P1
|
Wed 06/20/18
1:00 PM
|
ABQ Sports Complex - #1
|
Ardmore Cardinals (A)
|
2
|
16
|
Salt Lake Gulls BBC Gray (A)
|
|
|
P4
|
Wed 06/20/18
1:00 PM
|
ABQ Sports Complex - #2
|
Elite Baseball 18U (B)
|
0
|
11
|
Albuquerque Baseball Academy (B)
|
|
|
P7
|
Wed 06/20/18
1:00 PM
|
ABQ Sports Complex - #3
|
Southern California Bombers 2019 Black (C)
|
4
|
14
|
Grandview Wolves 18U (C)
|
|
|
P10
|
Wed 06/20/18
1:00 PM
|
ABQ Sports Complex - #4
|
Naataanii - Otters (C)
|
7
|
4
|
Premier West Baseball Club (C)
|
|
|
P2
|
Wed 06/20/18
3:30 PM
|
ABQ Sports Complex - #1
|
Ardmore Cardinals (A)
|
0
|
10
|
Blue Jays Scout Team - Post 13 (A)
|
|
|
P5
|
Wed 06/20/18
3:30 PM
|
ABQ Sports Complex - #2
|
Elite Baseball 18U (B)
|
13
|
1
|
Outlaw Baseball Club (B)
|
|
|
P8
|
Wed 06/20/18
3:30 PM
|
ABQ Sports Complex - #3
|
Team Colorado - Gienger (C)
|
6
|
3
|
Premier West Baseball Club (C)
|
|
|
P11
|
Wed 06/20/18
3:30 PM
|
ABQ Sports Complex - #4
|
Salt Lake Gulls BBC Gold (C)
|
11
|
5
|
Naataanii - Otters (C)
|
|
|
P3
|
Wed 06/20/18
6:00 PM
|
ABQ Sports Complex - #1
|
Texas Oilers - Hamblin/Hancock (A)
|
14
|
4
|
Colorado Rogue (A)
|
|
|
P6
|
Wed 06/20/18
6:00 PM
|
ABQ Sports Complex - #2
|
Colorado Khaos - Gold 18U (B)
|
1
|
6
|
Triple Crown Wolves Upperclass (B)
|
|
|
P9
|
Wed 06/20/18
6:00 PM
|
ABQ Sports Complex - #3
|
Team Colorado - Gienger (C)
|
9
|
2
|
Salt Lake Gulls BBC Gold (C)
|
|
|
P12
|
Wed 06/20/18
6:00 PM
|
ABQ Sports Complex - #4
|
Southern California Bombers 2019 Black (C)
|
11
|
1
|
NMSB Washington Nationals Scout Team (C)
|
|
|
P13
|
Thu 06/21/18
8:00 AM
|
ABQ Sports Complex - #1
|
Albuquerque Baseball Academy (B)
|
16
|
1
|
Outlaw Baseball Club (B)
|
|
|
P18
|
Thu 06/21/18
8:00 AM
|
ABQ Sports Complex - #2
|
Naataanii - Otters (C)
|
8
|
0
|
Grandview Wolves 18U (C)
|
|
|
P23
|
Thu 06/21/18
8:00 AM
|
ABQ Sports Complex - #3
|
Salt Lake Gulls BBC Gray (A)
|
8
|
7
|
Blue Jays Scout Team - Post 13 (A)
|
|
|
P14
|
Thu 06/21/18
10:30 AM
|
ABQ Sports Complex - #1
|
Albuquerque Baseball Academy (B)
|
15
|
8
|
Colorado Khaos - Gold 18U (B)
|
|
|
P19
|
Thu 06/21/18
10:30 AM
|
ABQ Sports Complex - #2
|
NMSB Washington Nationals Scout Team (C)
|
4
|
11
|
Grandview Wolves 18U (C)
|
|
|
P24
|
Thu 06/21/18
10:30 AM
|
ABQ Sports Complex - #3
|
Salt Lake Gulls BBC Gray (A)
|
8
|
7
|
Texas Oilers - Hamblin/Hancock (A)
|
|
|
P15
|
Thu 06/21/18
1:00 PM
|
ABQ Sports Complex - #1
|
Outlaw Baseball Club (B)
|
5
|
6
|
Triple Crown Wolves Upperclass (B)
|
|
|
P20
|
Thu 06/21/18
1:00 PM
|
ABQ Sports Complex - #2
|
Naataanii - Otters (C)
|
2
|
12
|
Southern California Bombers 2019 Black (C)
|
|
|
P25
|
Thu 06/21/18
1:00 PM
|
ABQ Sports Complex - #3
|
Blue Jays Scout Team - Post 13 (A)
|
15
|
2
|
Colorado Rogue (A)
|
|
|
P16
|
Thu 06/21/18
3:30 PM
|
ABQ Sports Complex - #1
|
Elite Baseball 18U (B)
|
17
|
2
|
Colorado Khaos - Gold 18U (B)
|
|
|
P21
|
Thu 06/21/18
3:30 PM
|
ABQ Sports Complex - #2
|
Team Colorado - Gienger (C)
|
5
|
6
|
NMSB Washington Nationals Scout Team (C)
|
|
|
P26
|
Thu 06/21/18
3:30 PM
|
ABQ Sports Complex - #3
|
Ardmore Cardinals (A)
|
1
|
11
|
Texas Oilers - Hamblin/Hancock (A)
|
|
|
P17
|
Thu 06/21/18
6:00 PM
|
ABQ Sports Complex - #1
|
Elite Baseball 18U (B)
|
2
|
5
|
Triple Crown Wolves Upperclass (B)
|
|
|
P22
|
Thu 06/21/18
6:00 PM
|
ABQ Sports Complex - #2
|
Salt Lake Gulls BBC Gold (C)
|
4
|
9
|
Premier West Baseball Club (C)
|
|
|
P27
|
Thu 06/21/18
6:00 PM
|
ABQ Sports Complex - #3
|
Ardmore Cardinals (A)
|
6
|
7
|
Colorado Rogue (A)
|
|
|
P28
|
Fri 06/22/18
8:00 AM
|
ABQ Sports Complex - #1
|
Salt Lake Gulls BBC Gold (C)
|
3
|
5
|
Southern California Bombers 2019 Black (C)
|
|
|
P30
|
Fri 06/22/18
8:00 AM
|
ABQ Sports Complex - #2
|
Blue Jays Scout Team - Post 13 (A)
|
4
|
10
|
Texas Oilers - Hamblin/Hancock (A)
|
|
|
P32
|
Fri 06/22/18
8:00 AM
|
ABQ Sports Complex - #3
|
Outlaw Baseball Club (B)
|
1
|
16
|
Colorado Khaos - Gold 18U (B)
|
|
|
P34
|
Fri 06/22/18
8:00 AM
|
ABQ Sports Complex - #4
|
Premier West Baseball Club (C)
|
12
|
1
|
NMSB Washington Nationals Scout Team (C)
|
|
|
P29
|
Fri 06/22/18
10:30 AM
|
ABQ Sports Complex - #1
|
Team Colorado - Gienger (C)
|
7
|
10
|
Grandview Wolves 18U (C)
|
|
|
P31
|
Fri 06/22/18
10:30 AM
|
ABQ Sports Complex - #2
|
Salt Lake Gulls BBC Gray (A)
|
11
|
1
|
Colorado Rogue (A)
|
|
|
P33
|
Fri 06/22/18
10:30 AM
|
ABQ Sports Complex - #3
|
Albuquerque Baseball Academy (B)
|
15
|
7
|
Triple Crown Wolves Upperclass (B)
|
|
|