Basketball

9th Grade

ASA's 4th Annual: April Attack

Apr 14 - 15, 2018
Newton, MA • Sudbury, MA • Waltham, MA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 14, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P8 9:05 AM The FieldHouse - Court 1 ASA West - Jerome
41 60 Boston Warriors - Wilson
P12 9:05 AM Waltham High School - Court 2 Worcester United - Alce
33 46 Rise Above
P23 11:15 AM Waltham High School - Court 2 ASA West - Jerome
56 70 ASA Anthony
P9 12:20 PM Kennedy Middle School - Court 2 Fidelity House
44 52 SS Wolfpack - Leggit
P2 1:25 PM Kennedy Middle School - Court 4 Boston Warriors Black Reggie
53 39 Billerica Indians
P18 1:25 PM Kennedy Middle School - Court 3 Rise Above
53 34 Mass Elite - Cameron
P3 3:35 PM Kennedy Middle School - Court 1 SS Wolfpack - Leggit
56 52 ASA Anthony
P11 3:35 PM The FieldHouse - Court 1 Mass Elite - Cameron
33 50 SS Wolfpack - Bailey
P13 3:35 PM Kennedy Middle School - Court 4 Worcester United - Brown
30 24 Boston Warriors Green Reggie
P14 3:35 PM Kennedy Middle School - Court 3 Mass Elite - Inglis
31 21 Derry Spartans - Sam
P17 4:40 PM Kennedy Middle School - Court 4 Billerica Indians
52 55 Fidelity House
P20 5:45 PM Kennedy Middle School - Court 3 Derry Spartans - Sam
42 36 Worcester United - Brown
P21 5:45 PM Kennedy Middle School - Court 4 Mass Elite - Inglis
47 16 Boston Warriors Green Reggie
Sunday, April 15, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P16 8:00 AM Kennedy Middle School - Court 1 SS Wolfpack - Leggit
43 55 Boston Warriors - Wilson
P19 8:00 AM Kennedy Middle School - Court 2 Worcester United - Alce
32 60 SS Wolfpack - Bailey
P22 8:00 AM The FieldHouse - Court 1 Boston Warriors Black Reggie
53 64 ASA Anthony
P6 9:05 AM Kennedy Middle School - Court 3 Mass Elite - Inglis
43 24 Worcester United - Brown
P1 10:10 AM Kennedy Middle School - Court 1 Boston Warriors - Wilson
66 57 Fidelity House
P10 10:10 AM Kennedy Middle School - Court 2 Billerica Indians
64 57 ASA Anthony
P4 11:15 AM Kennedy Middle School - Court 2 Worcester United - Alce
59 30 Mass Elite - Cameron
P7 11:15 AM The FieldHouse - Court 2 Boston Warriors Green Reggie
35 53 Derry Spartans - Sam
P5 12:20 PM Kennedy Middle School - Court 2 SS Wolfpack - Bailey
57 44 Rise Above
P15 12:20 PM The FieldHouse - Court 1 Boston Warriors Black Reggie
74 56 ASA West - Jerome
B11 3:35 PM The FieldHouse - Court 1 [1] Boston Warriors - Wilson
[2] Boston Warriors Black Reggie
B21 3:35 PM The FieldHouse - Court 2 [1] SS Wolfpack - Bailey
[1] Mass Elite - Inglis