Softball

14 Open

Huntington Beach Challenge

Apr 21 - 22, 2018
Huntington Beach, CA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
champion
Athletics-Mercado/ Greg

14 Open Champion

Sat Apr 21, 2018 - Sun Apr 22, 2018

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 21, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM HB Sports Complex - Field 1 Corona Angels (Rogers-Edwards)
5 5 OC Batbusters Gonzalez
P2 8:00 AM HB Sports Complex - Field 2 Primetime Mizuno - Landeros
1 8 Firecrackers Redmond / Trapse
P3 8:00 AM HB Sports Complex - Field 3 Explosion 14U Mays/Flores
8 0 OC BATBUSTERS RIVERA04
P4 8:00 AM HB Sports Complex - Field 4 OC Batbusters Shockey
10 7 Firecrackers Thornburg/kaiser
P5 9:45 AM HB Sports Complex - Field 1 OC Batbusters Gonzalez
12 0 Primetime Mizuno - Landeros
P6 9:45 AM HB Sports Complex - Field 2 Corona Angels (Rogers-Edwards)
2 4 Firecrackers Redmond / Trapse
P7 9:45 AM HB Sports Complex - Field 3 Firecrackers Media City-Acosta
6 13 Explosion 14U Mays/Flores
P8 9:45 AM HB Sports Complex - Field 4 OC Batbusters Shockey
1 11 Firecrackers SD Brashear-Allan
P9 11:30 AM HB Sports Complex - Field 1 Firecrackers Redmond / Trapse
13 5 OC Batbusters Gonzalez
P10 11:30 AM HB Sports Complex - Field 2 California Breeze 04 - Fernald
4 1 Firecrackers SD Brashear-Allan
P11 11:30 AM HB Sports Complex - Field 3 Suncats- Jimenez
5 2 Firecrackers Thornburg/kaiser
P12 11:30 AM HB Sports Complex - Field 4 Athletics-Mercado/ Greg
9 5 Mizuno Storm- Mathis / Holtorf
P13 11:30 AM HB Sports Complex - Field 7 So Cal Ruthless Futures
10 2 OC BATBUSTERS RIVERA04
P14 1:15 PM HB Sports Complex - Field 1 Corona Angels (Rogers-Edwards)
7 0 Primetime Mizuno - Landeros
P15 1:15 PM HB Sports Complex - Field 2 OC Batbusters Shockey
4 1 Firecrackers Brashear-Lopez 04
P16 1:15 PM HB Sports Complex - Field 3 California Breeze 04 - Fernald
5 0 Firecrackers Thornburg/kaiser
P17 1:15 PM HB Sports Complex - Field 4 Athletics-Mercado/ Greg
4 3 Demarini athletics 14u Devers
P18 1:15 PM HB Sports Complex - Field 6 So Cal Ruthless Futures
2 5 Explosion 14U Mays/Flores
P19 1:15 PM HB Sports Complex - Field 7 OC BATBUSTERS RIVERA04
0 11 Firecrackers Media City-Acosta
P20 1:15 PM HB Sports Complex - Field 8 BSA_Kempton 14U
4 2 So Cal Choppers 14u-Gaskill
P21 3:00 PM HB Sports Complex - Field 1 Central Cal Dirtdogs-Pickering
4 3 Firecrackers SD Brashear-Allan
P22 3:00 PM HB Sports Complex - Field 2 Mizuno Storm- Mathis / Holtorf
9 7 Firecrackers Brashear-Lopez 04
P23 3:00 PM HB Sports Complex - Field 3 Athletics-Mercado/ Greg
2 0 California Breeze 04 - Fernald
P24 3:00 PM HB Sports Complex - Field 4 Suncats- Jimenez
5 2 Demarini athletics 14u Devers
P25 3:00 PM HB Sports Complex - Field 7 So Cal Ruthless Futures
13 8 Firecrackers Media City-Acosta
P26 3:00 PM HB Sports Complex - Field 8 OC Firecrackers Holcomb/Knight
0 2 Corona Angels Carter
P27 4:45 PM HB Sports Complex - Field 1 OC BATBUSTERS - MASCARENAS
11 5 Mizuno Storm AZ- Appel
P28 4:45 PM HB Sports Complex - Field 2 Easton Preps Wahine
10 4 So Cal Choppers Saugstad
P29 4:45 PM HB Sports Complex - Field 3 Firecrackers Brashear-Lopez 04
4 3 Suncats- Jimenez
P30 4:45 PM HB Sports Complex - Field 4 Central Cal Dirtdogs-Pickering
2 10 Mizuno Storm- Mathis / Holtorf
P31 4:45 PM HB Sports Complex - Field 7 BSA_Kempton 14U
8 2 Firecrackers HB Martinez 2022
P32 4:45 PM HB Sports Complex - Field 8 Lil Rebels RC Futures
0 0 So Cal Choppers 14u-Gaskill
P33 6:30 PM HB Sports Complex - Field 1 Easton Preps Wahine
7 14 Mizuno Storm AZ- Appel
P34 6:30 PM HB Sports Complex - Field 2 OC BATBUSTERS - MASCARENAS
9 1 Corona Angels Carter
P35 6:30 PM HB Sports Complex - Field 3 OC Firecrackers Holcomb/Knight
6 9 So Cal Choppers Saugstad
P36 6:30 PM HB Sports Complex - Field 4 Central Cal Dirtdogs-Pickering
6 2 Demarini athletics 14u Devers
P37 6:30 PM HB Sports Complex - Field 7 So Cal Choppers 14u-Gaskill
5 1 Firecrackers HB Martinez 2022
P38 6:30 PM HB Sports Complex - Field 8 BSA_Kempton 14U
7 8 Lil Rebels RC Futures
P39 8:15 PM HB Sports Complex - Field 2 OC BATBUSTERS - MASCARENAS
11 2 So Cal Choppers Saugstad
P40 8:15 PM HB Sports Complex - Field 3 OC Firecrackers Holcomb/Knight
8 5 Mizuno Storm AZ- Appel
P41 8:15 PM HB Sports Complex - Field 4 Easton Preps Wahine
0 10 Corona Angels Carter
P42 8:15 PM HB Sports Complex - Field 7 Firecrackers HB Martinez 2022
2 18 Lil Rebels RC Futures
Sunday, April 22, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B43 8:00 AM HB Sports Complex - Field 1 [1] Firecrackers Redmond / Trapse
3 9 [7] Firecrackers SD Brashear-Allan
B44 8:00 AM HB Sports Complex - Field 2 [2] Corona Angels (Rogers-Edwards)
1 2 [8] Firecrackers Brashear-Lopez 04
B45 8:00 AM HB Sports Complex - Field 3 [1] Lil Rebels RC Futures
3 11 [3] Suncats- Jimenez
B46 8:00 AM HB Sports Complex - Field 4 [2] So Cal Ruthless Futures
5 9 [10] Firecrackers Thornburg/kaiser
B47 9:45 AM HB Sports Complex - Field 1 [2] BSA_Kempton 14U
4 2 [4] Mizuno Storm AZ- Appel
B48 9:45 AM HB Sports Complex - Field 2 [1] Explosion 14U Mays/Flores
1 4 [6] Central Cal Dirtdogs-Pickering
B49 9:45 AM HB Sports Complex - Field 3 [3] OC Firecrackers Holcomb/Knight
1 10 [9] Demarini athletics 14u Devers
B50 9:45 AM HB Sports Complex - Field 4 [2] Corona Angels Carter
1 0 [5] OC Batbusters Shockey
B51 9:45 AM HB Sports Complex - Field 7 [3] OC Batbusters Gonzalez
7 5 [5] Easton Preps Wahine
B52 9:45 AM HB Sports Complex - Field 8 [3] So Cal Choppers 14u-Gaskill
8 2 [4] OC BATBUSTERS RIVERA04
B53 11:30 AM HB Sports Complex - Field 1 BSA_Kempton 14U
6 10 [4] Mizuno Storm- Mathis / Holtorf
B54 11:30 AM HB Sports Complex - Field 2 Firecrackers Brashear-Lopez 04
3 4 [1] OC BATBUSTERS - MASCARENAS
B55 11:30 AM HB Sports Complex - Field 3 Demarini athletics 14u Devers
0 6 [2] California Breeze 04 - Fernald
B56 11:30 AM HB Sports Complex - Field 4 [1] Athletics-Mercado/ Greg
4 3 Firecrackers Thornburg/kaiser
B57 11:30 AM HB Sports Complex - Field 7 [4] Firecrackers HB Martinez 2022
0 9 [4] Primetime Mizuno - Landeros
B58 11:30 AM HB Sports Complex - Field 8 [3] Firecrackers Media City-Acosta
2 11 [6] So Cal Choppers Saugstad
B59 1:15 PM HB Sports Complex - Field 1 Mizuno Storm- Mathis / Holtorf
0 7 Firecrackers SD Brashear-Allan
B60 1:15 PM HB Sports Complex - Field 2 OC BATBUSTERS - MASCARENAS
1 7 Suncats- Jimenez
B61 1:15 PM HB Sports Complex - Field 3 California Breeze 04 - Fernald
1 3 Central Cal Dirtdogs-Pickering
B62 1:15 PM HB Sports Complex - Field 4 Athletics-Mercado/ Greg
2 1 Corona Angels Carter
B63 1:15 PM HB Sports Complex - Field 7 OC Batbusters Gonzalez
1 0 So Cal Choppers 14u-Gaskill
B64 1:15 PM HB Sports Complex - Field 8 Primetime Mizuno - Landeros
8 9 So Cal Choppers Saugstad
B65 3:00 PM HB Sports Complex - Field 3 Suncats- Jimenez
7 6 Central Cal Dirtdogs-Pickering
B66 3:00 PM HB Sports Complex - Field 4 Athletics-Mercado/ Greg
9 1 Firecrackers SD Brashear-Allan
B67 3:00 PM HB Sports Complex - Field 7 OC Batbusters Gonzalez
6 13 So Cal Choppers Saugstad
B68 4:45 PM HB Sports Complex - Field 4 Athletics-Mercado/ Greg
Suncats- Jimenez