Basketball

17U

Northwest Premier Invitational 2018

May 11 - 13, 2018
Boise, ID • Eagle, ID • Meridian, ID
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
Flite 17u Black

17U Champion

Fri May 11, 2018 - Sun May 13, 2018

Bracket

17U Championship Bracket
17U "A" Bracket
17U "B" Bracket
17U "C" Bracket
[2] Flite 17u Black
[1] Ubc 17u Elite
[1] Reppin Varsity*
[1] Foh Seattle 17u
[2] Select Basketball 17u Black
Bracket Winner B31
Champion
Bracket Winner B51
Champion
[3] Utah Kings
[3] Flite 17u Orange
[3] The Program 17u
[2] Utah Premier U17 National Boys
[2] Holiday Elite 17u
[1] Ubc 17u Elite - 65
B1 - Sat 5/12 12:50PM Centennial HS - Cent Main
[1] Cache Valley Elite - 80
[1] Boise Slam 17u - 45
B6 - Sat 5/12 1:55PM Centennial HS - Cent North
[1] Hoop Dreams Idaho - 60
[2] Select Basketball 17u Black - 45
B7 - Sat 5/12 1:55PM Centennial HS - Cent South
[1] Davis Brown* - 59
[3] Select Basketball 17u White - 47
B8 - Sat 5/12 3:20PM Centennial HS - Cent Main
[1] Northwest Hoop Elite Zebras - 69
[1] Foh Seattle 17u - 63
B5 - Sat 5/12 12:50PM Centennial HS - Cent South
[1] Boise Slam Sanor J - 65
[1] Select Basketball 17u Silver - 76
B2 - Sat 5/12 11:45AM Centennial HS - Cent Main
[1] Select Basketball 17u Grey - 66
[3] Team Wa Elite - 74
B4 - Sat 5/12 12:50PM Centennial HS - Cent North
[1] Reppin Varsity* - 59
Cache Valley Elite - 67
B9 - Sat 5/12 4:25PM Centennial HS - Cent Main
Select Basketball 17u Silver - 54
Davis Brown* - 0
B12 - Sat 5/12 7:40PM Centennial HS - Cent Main
Northwest Hoop Elite Zebras - 2
Boise Slam Sanor J - 68
B11 - Sat 5/12 6:35PM Centennial HS - Cent Main
Hoop Dreams Idaho - 59
Flite 17u Black - 78
B10 - Sat 5/12 5:30PM Centennial HS - Cent Main
Team Wa Elite - 40
Cache Valley Elite - 57
B13 - Sun 5/13 9:35AM Centennial HS - Cent North
Flite 17u Black - 69
Flite 17u Black - 70
B15 - Sun 5/13 11:45AM Centennial HS - Cent Main
Northwest Hoop Elite Zebras - 50
Boise Slam Sanor J - 57
B14 - Sun 5/13 9:35AM Centennial HS - Cent Main
Northwest Hoop Elite Zebras - 60
[2] Flite 17u Black - 79
B3 - Sat 5/12 1:55PM Centennial HS - Cent Main
[2] Pk1 - 37
Pk1 - 55
B17 - Sat 5/12 4:25PM Centennial HS - Cent North
Reppin Varsity* - 76
Ubc 17u Elite - 73
B16 - Sat 5/12 3:20PM Centennial HS - Cent North
Select Basketball 17u Grey - 57
Foh Seattle 17u - 68
B18 - Sat 5/12 4:25PM Centennial HS - Cent South
Boise Slam 17u - 64
Select Basketball 17u Black - 57
B19 - Sat 5/12 5:30PM Centennial HS - Cent North
Select Basketball 17u White - 41
Ubc 17u Select - 63
B25 - Sat 5/12 6:35PM Centennial HS - Cent South
Iron Athletics Sixers 16u - 73
Rigby* - 50
B24 - Sat 5/12 6:35PM Centennial HS - Cent North
Hoop Cws Black - 58
[2] Sea4 - 62
B20 - Sat 5/12 12:50PM Capital HS - Cap Main
[2] Rigby* - 71
[2] Iron Athletics Sixers 16u - 64
B23 - Sat 5/12 11:45AM Centennial HS - Cent North
[2] Holiday Elite 17u - 55
[2] Ubc 17u Select - 83
B22 - Sat 5/12 11:45AM Centennial HS - Cent South
[2] 509 Elite U17 - 60
Hoop Cws Black
B31 - Sun 5/13 11:45AM Centennial HS - Cent North
Iron Athletics Sixers 16u
Sea4 - 54
B26 - Sat 5/12 4:25PM Capital HS - Cap Main
Utah Premier U17 National Boys - 70
[2] Utah Premier U17 National Boys - 77
B21 - Sat 5/12 1:55PM Capital HS - Cap Main
[2] Hoop Cws Black - 84
509 Elite U17 - 62
B27 - Sat 5/12 3:20PM Capital HS - Cap Main
Holiday Elite 17u - 70
[3] Arlington 17u - 65
B47 - Sat 5/12 3:20PM Centennial HS - Cent South
[3] Utah Kings - 58
[3] Team Jones Fuentes - 31
B48 - Sat 5/12 5:30PM Centennial HS - Cent South
[3] Utah Attack - 66
Arlington 17u - 56
B49 - Sat 5/12 7:40PM Centennial HS - Cent North
[4] Hoop Cws Red - 70
Utah Attack - 64
B50 - Sat 5/12 7:40PM Centennial HS - Cent South
[3] Freeman Scotties Hs - 47
Hoop Cws Red
B51 - Sun 5/13 10:40AM Centennial HS - Cent North
Utah Attack
Utah Kings - 78
B52 - Sat 5/12 8:45PM Centennial HS - Cent Main
Team Jones Fuentes - 74
[3] The Program 17u - 45
B54 - Sat 5/12 6:35PM Capital HS - Cap Main
[3] Davis* - 58
Flite 17u Orange - 53
B56 - Sat 5/12 8:45PM Capital HS - Cap Main
Davis* - 49
[3] Boise Slam Sanor M - 43
B53 - Sat 5/12 5:30PM Capital HS - Cap Main
[3] Flite 17u Orange - 66
Boise Slam Sanor M - 53
B55 - Sat 5/12 8:45PM Centennial HS - Cent South
The Program 17u - 62