P3
|
Sat 05/26/18
9:00 AM
|
Olentangy Liberty - Olentangy Liberty JV
|
Hilliard Colts Red
|
1
|
2
|
Columbus Jammers
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 05/26/18
9:00 AM
|
Thomas Worthington High School
|
Ohio Elite Sokol
|
9
|
1
|
Team Ontario Astros
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 05/26/18
9:00 AM
|
Westerville Central High School
|
2018 North Columbus Bruins
|
3
|
1
|
Suburban Columbus Trappers
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 05/26/18
9:00 AM
|
Whetstone High School
|
Marysville Elite
|
1
|
15
|
Columbus Cobras 16 Hansen (16U)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 05/26/18
11:15 AM
|
Olentangy Liberty - Olentangy Liberty JV
|
Columbus Cobras-Abrams
|
2
|
1
|
Ohio Surge
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 05/26/18
11:15 AM
|
Whetstone High School
|
Team Mizuno
|
2
|
0
|
Olentangy Stix Elite 2020 - Riley
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 05/26/18
11:15 AM
|
Westerville Central High School
|
Suburban Columbus Trappers
|
6
|
3
|
Eagles Elite
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 05/26/18
11:15 AM
|
Thomas Worthington High School
|
Ohio Elite Sokol
|
4
|
7
|
Bo Jackson Elite 16U
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 05/26/18
1:30 PM
|
Thomas Worthington High School
|
Columbus Jammers
|
0
|
1
|
Team Ontario Astros
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 05/26/18
1:30 PM
|
Westerville Central High School
|
Athletics Baseball Association 2020
|
4
|
1
|
2018 North Columbus Bruins
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 05/26/18
1:30 PM
|
Dublin Scioto
|
Delaware County Legends 16U
|
2
|
3
|
Midwest Astros
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 05/26/18
1:30 PM
|
Reynoldsburg High School
|
Columbus Sharks 16u
|
10
|
0
|
Marysville Elite
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 05/26/18
3:45 PM
|
Westerville Central High School
|
Ohio Elite (Beam)
|
3
|
2
|
Eagles Elite
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 05/26/18
3:45 PM
|
Dublin Coffman
|
16U Backstop Bats
|
5
|
5
|
Columbus Cobras-Abrams
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 05/26/18
3:45 PM
|
Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome JV
|
Ohio Surge
|
1
|
6
|
Olentangy Stix Elite 2020 - Riley
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 05/26/18
3:45 PM
|
Thomas Worthington High School
|
Bo Jackson Elite 16U
|
8
|
0
|
Hilliard Colts Red
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 05/26/18
3:45 PM
|
Reynoldsburg High School
|
Ohio Elite - Ratcliff
|
6
|
0
|
Columbus Cobras 16 Hansen (16U)
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 05/27/18
9:00 AM
|
Dublin Scioto
|
Eagles Elite
|
4
|
5
|
2018 North Columbus Bruins
|
|
|
P17
|
Sun 05/27/18
11:15 AM
|
Westerville Central High School
|
Columbus Cobras 16 Hansen (16U)
|
9
|
0
|
Delaware County Legends 16U
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 05/27/18
11:15 AM
|
Thomas Worthington High School
|
16U Backstop Bats
|
1
|
8
|
Olentangy Stix Elite 2020 - Riley
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 05/27/18
11:15 AM
|
Dublin Scioto
|
Athletics Baseball Association 2020
|
2
|
3
|
Eagles Elite
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 05/27/18
11:15 AM
|
Gahanna Lincoln High School
|
Hilliard Colts Red
|
4
|
9
|
Ohio Elite Sokol
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 05/27/18
1:30 PM
|
Olentangy Liberty - Olentangy Liberty JV
|
Midwest Astros
|
10
|
0
|
Marysville Elite
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 05/27/18
1:30 PM
|
Westerville Central High School
|
Ohio Elite - Ratcliff
|
8
|
4
|
Columbus Sharks 16u
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 05/27/18
1:30 PM
|
Gahanna Lincoln High School
|
Bo Jackson Elite 16U
|
18
|
3
|
Team Ontario Astros
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 05/27/18
1:30 PM
|
Thomas Worthington High School
|
Columbus Cobras-Abrams
|
8
|
4
|
Team Mizuno
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 05/27/18
1:30 PM
|
Dublin Scioto
|
2018 North Columbus Bruins
|
6
|
11
|
Ohio Elite (Beam)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 05/27/18
3:45 PM
|
Olentangy Liberty - Olentangy Liberty JV
|
Columbus Cobras 16 Hansen (16U)
|
10
|
0
|
Midwest Astros
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 05/27/18
3:45 PM
|
Gahanna Lincoln High School
|
Ohio Elite Sokol
|
11
|
7
|
Columbus Jammers
|
|
|
P37
|
Sun 05/27/18
3:45 PM
|
Thomas Worthington High School
|
Ohio Surge
|
6
|
3
|
16U Backstop Bats
|
|
|
P41
|
Sun 05/27/18
3:45 PM
|
Dublin Scioto
|
Suburban Columbus Trappers
|
0
|
2
|
Athletics Baseball Association 2020
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 05/27/18
6:00 PM
|
Westerville Central High School
|
Marysville Elite
|
4
|
19
|
Ohio Elite - Ratcliff
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 05/27/18
6:00 PM
|
Westerville North High School
|
Delaware County Legends 16U
|
11
|
11
|
Columbus Sharks 16u
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 05/27/18
6:00 PM
|
Olentangy Liberty - Olentangy Liberty JV
|
Team Ontario Astros
|
6
|
11
|
Hilliard Colts Red
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 05/27/18
6:00 PM
|
Thomas Worthington High School
|
Team Mizuno
|
4
|
0
|
Ohio Surge
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 05/27/18
6:00 PM
|
Dublin Scioto
|
Ohio Elite (Beam)
|
13
|
0
|
Suburban Columbus Trappers
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 05/27/18
6:00 PM
|
Gahanna Lincoln High School
|
Columbus Jammers
|
1
|
16
|
Bo Jackson Elite 16U
|
|
|
B1
|
Mon 05/28/18
9:00 AM
|
Dublin Scioto
|
[4] Columbus Cobras-Abrams
|
4
|
5
|
[5] Columbus Cobras 16 Hansen (16U)
|
|
|
B2
|
Mon 05/28/18
11:15 AM
|
Dublin Scioto
|
[3] Ohio Elite (Beam)
|
1
|
6
|
[6] Ohio Elite Sokol
|
|
|
B3
|
Mon 05/28/18
1:30 PM
|
Olentangy Liberty - Olentangy Liberty JV
|
[5] Columbus Cobras 16 Hansen (16U)
|
7
|
8
|
[1] Bo Jackson Elite 16U
|
|
|
B4
|
Mon 05/28/18
3:45 PM
|
Olentangy Liberty - Olentangy Liberty JV
|
[6] Ohio Elite Sokol
|
1
|
8
|
[2] Ohio Elite - Ratcliff
|
|
|
B5
|
Mon 05/28/18
6:00 PM
|
Olentangy Liberty - Olentangy Liberty JV
|
[1] Bo Jackson Elite 16U
|
1
|
6
|
[2] Ohio Elite - Ratcliff
|
|
|