P1
|
Tue 06/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 1
|
Texas Glory-TPA
|
11
|
5
|
Wasco Diamonds TM
|
|
|
P2
|
Tue 06/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 2
|
Eugene Ice
|
6
|
2
|
Electric city heat
|
|
|
P3
|
Tue 06/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 3
|
USA Athletics Robles/Mora
|
3
|
1
|
New Lenox Lightning MH
|
|
|
P4
|
Tue 06/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 4
|
Oregon Blaze 16 Gold
|
4
|
5
|
Team CT
|
|
|
P5
|
Tue 06/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 1
|
Texas Glory-TPA
|
6
|
14
|
Electric city heat
|
|
|
P6
|
Tue 06/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 2
|
Eugene Ice
|
14
|
8
|
Wasco Diamonds TM
|
|
|
P7
|
Tue 06/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 3
|
USA Athletics Robles/Mora
|
4
|
7
|
Team CT
|
|
|
P8
|
Tue 06/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 4
|
Oregon Blaze 16 Gold
|
0
|
9
|
New Lenox Lightning MH
|
|
|
P9
|
Tue 06/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 1
|
San Diego Legacy - Bender/Davis
|
2
|
1
|
Illinois Sluggers Swiatkowski
|
|
|
P10
|
Tue 06/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 2
|
Nor Cal Blast Haber
|
4
|
12
|
Lady Lightning Gold
|
|
|
P11
|
Tue 06/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 3
|
USA Phenom Valentino
|
5
|
5
|
ICE Blue
|
|
|
P12
|
Tue 06/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 4
|
Utah Fastpitch Club
|
7
|
8
|
Missouri So Cal Athletics - Heinlein
|
|
|
P13
|
Tue 06/26/18
2:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 2
|
Chicago Cheetahs CS
|
5
|
3
|
Colorado Next Level (2018)
|
|
|
P14
|
Tue 06/26/18
2:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 3
|
Athletics-Mercado/Nalley
|
2
|
3
|
Finch's Aces 18u Many
|
|
|
P15
|
Tue 06/26/18
2:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 4
|
NW Lady Bandits- Black
|
0
|
11
|
CA Grapettes - Ward
|
|
|
P16
|
Tue 06/26/18
2:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 5
|
Impact Gold Futures 16U
|
10
|
10
|
Chicago Cheetahs SB
|
|
|
P17
|
Tue 06/26/18
2:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 1
|
San Diego Legacy - Bender/Davis
|
2
|
9
|
Lady Lightning Gold
|
|
|
P18
|
Tue 06/26/18
2:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 2
|
Nor Cal Blast Haber
|
0
|
15
|
Illinois Sluggers Swiatkowski
|
|
|
P19
|
Tue 06/26/18
2:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 3
|
USA Phenom Valentino
|
2
|
6
|
Missouri So Cal Athletics - Heinlein
|
|
|
P20
|
Tue 06/26/18
2:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 4
|
Utah Fastpitch Club
|
6
|
5
|
ICE Blue
|
|
|
P21
|
Tue 06/26/18
4:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 2
|
Chicago Cheetahs CS
|
2
|
5
|
OC Batbusters - Montanez
|
|
|
P22
|
Tue 06/26/18
4:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 3
|
Athletics-Mercado/Nalley
|
9
|
3
|
Illinois Prospects
|
|
|
P23
|
Tue 06/26/18
4:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 4
|
NW Lady Bandits- Black
|
10
|
2
|
Bat Company Ackerman
|
|
|
P24
|
Tue 06/26/18
4:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 5
|
Impact Gold Futures 16U
|
5
|
2
|
Diamond Sports Hotshots Ortiz
|
|
|
P25
|
Tue 06/26/18
4:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 3
|
Ohana Tigers Indian
|
3
|
2
|
Nationals 16 Blue
|
|
|
P26
|
Tue 06/26/18
4:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 4
|
Colorado Angels - Waller
|
2
|
5
|
Ohio Lasers Green
|
|
|
P27
|
Tue 06/26/18
4:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 3
|
Texas Glory ICT - 02
|
7
|
1
|
Mizuno Hawks Judge
|
|
|
P28
|
Tue 06/26/18
4:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 4
|
The Next Level -Worley
|
12
|
9
|
Sundodgers
|
|
|
P29
|
Tue 06/26/18
6:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 3
|
Ohana Tigers Indian
|
2
|
17
|
Ohio Lasers Green
|
|
|
P30
|
Tue 06/26/18
6:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 4
|
Colorado Angels - Waller
|
12
|
11
|
Nationals 16 Blue
|
|
|
P31
|
Tue 06/26/18
6:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 3
|
Texas Glory ICT - 02
|
4
|
0
|
Sundodgers
|
|
|
P32
|
Tue 06/26/18
6:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 4
|
The Next Level -Worley
|
8
|
0
|
Mizuno Hawks Judge
|
|
|
B13
|
Wed 06/27/18
8:00 AM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 1
|
Texas Glory-TPA
|
10
|
4
|
New Lenox Lightning MH
|
|
|
B14
|
Wed 06/27/18
8:00 AM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 2
|
Team CT
|
5
|
6
|
Eugene Ice
|
|
|
B17
|
Wed 06/27/18
8:00 AM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 3
|
USA Athletics Robles/Mora
|
5
|
9
|
Wasco Diamonds TM
|
|
|
B18
|
Wed 06/27/18
8:00 AM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 4
|
Electric city heat
|
14
|
8
|
Oregon Blaze 16 Gold
|
|
|
B15
|
Wed 06/27/18
10:00 AM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 2
|
New Lenox Lightning MH
|
12
|
1
|
Team CT
|
|
|
B16
|
Wed 06/27/18
10:00 AM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 1
|
Texas Glory-TPA
|
5
|
12
|
Eugene Ice
|
|
|
B19
|
Wed 06/27/18
10:00 AM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 4
|
USA Athletics Robles/Mora
|
12
|
6
|
Oregon Blaze 16 Gold
|
|
|
B20
|
Wed 06/27/18
10:00 AM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 3
|
Wasco Diamonds TM
|
5
|
11
|
Electric city heat
|
|
|
B21
|
Wed 06/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 1
|
San Diego Legacy - Bender/Davis
|
3
|
19
|
ICE Blue
|
|
|
B22
|
Wed 06/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 2
|
Missouri So Cal Athletics - Heinlein
|
12
|
2
|
Nor Cal Blast Haber
|
|
|
B25
|
Wed 06/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 3
|
USA Phenom Valentino
|
8
|
0
|
Illinois Sluggers Swiatkowski
|
|
|
B26
|
Wed 06/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 4
|
Lady Lightning Gold
|
2
|
3
|
Utah Fastpitch Club
|
|
|
P33
|
Wed 06/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Horseshoe Park - East
|
Colorado Next Level (2018)
|
7
|
10
|
OC Batbusters - Montanez
|
|
|
P34
|
Wed 06/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Horseshoe Park - West
|
Finch's Aces 18u Many
|
4
|
4
|
Illinois Prospects
|
|
|
B23
|
Wed 06/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 2
|
San Diego Legacy - Bender/Davis
|
13
|
5
|
Nor Cal Blast Haber
|
|
|
B24
|
Wed 06/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 1
|
ICE Blue
|
0
|
10
|
Missouri So Cal Athletics - Heinlein
|
|
|
B27
|
Wed 06/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 4
|
Illinois Sluggers Swiatkowski
|
3
|
11
|
Lady Lightning Gold
|
|
|
B28
|
Wed 06/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 3
|
USA Phenom Valentino
|
2
|
3
|
Utah Fastpitch Club
|
|
|
P35
|
Wed 06/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Horseshoe Park - East
|
CA Grapettes - Ward
|
5
|
7
|
Bat Company Ackerman
|
|
|
P36
|
Wed 06/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Horseshoe Park - West
|
Chicago Cheetahs SB
|
0
|
12
|
Diamond Sports Hotshots Ortiz
|
|
|
B29
|
Wed 06/27/18
4:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 2
|
Ohana Tigers Indian
|
18
|
9
|
Mizuno Hawks Judge
|
|
|
B30
|
Wed 06/27/18
4:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 3
|
Sundodgers
|
3
|
15
|
Colorado Angels - Waller
|
|
|
B33
|
Wed 06/27/18
4:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 4
|
Texas Glory ICT - 02
|
5
|
6
|
Nationals 16 Blue
|
|
|
B34
|
Wed 06/27/18
4:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 5
|
Ohio Lasers Green
|
9
|
1
|
The Next Level -Worley
|
|
|
B31
|
Wed 06/27/18
6:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 3
|
Mizuno Hawks Judge
|
13
|
6
|
Sundodgers
|
|
|
B32
|
Wed 06/27/18
6:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 2
|
Ohana Tigers Indian
|
6
|
11
|
Colorado Angels - Waller
|
|
|
B35
|
Wed 06/27/18
6:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 5
|
Texas Glory ICT - 02
|
1
|
14
|
The Next Level -Worley
|
|
|
B36
|
Wed 06/27/18
6:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 4
|
Nationals 16 Blue
|
2
|
7
|
Ohio Lasers Green
|
|
|
B1
|
Thu 06/28/18
8:00 AM
|
Highline Park - Field 3
|
Chicago Cheetahs CS
|
7
|
13
|
Athletics-Mercado/Nalley
|
|
|
B2
|
Thu 06/28/18
8:00 AM
|
Highline Park - Field 4
|
NW Lady Bandits- Black
|
10
|
0
|
Impact Gold Futures 16U
|
|
|
B9
|
Thu 06/28/18
8:00 AM
|
Highline Park - Field 5
|
OC Batbusters - Montanez
|
16
|
2
|
Illinois Prospects
|
|
|
B3
|
Thu 06/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Highline Park - Field 4
|
Chicago Cheetahs CS
|
1
|
11
|
Impact Gold Futures 16U
|
|
|
B4
|
Thu 06/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Highline Park - Field 3
|
Athletics-Mercado/Nalley
|
9
|
3
|
NW Lady Bandits- Black
|
|
|
B10
|
Thu 06/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Highline Park - Field 5
|
Bat Company Ackerman
|
12
|
3
|
Diamond Sports Hotshots Ortiz
|
|
|
B5
|
Thu 06/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 3
|
Colorado Next Level (2018)
|
5
|
6
|
Finch's Aces 18u Many
|
|
|
B6
|
Thu 06/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 4
|
CA Grapettes - Ward
|
8
|
13
|
Chicago Cheetahs SB
|
|
|
B12
|
Thu 06/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 5
|
OC Batbusters - Montanez
|
10
|
2
|
Bat Company Ackerman
|
|
|
B7
|
Thu 06/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 4
|
Colorado Next Level (2018)
|
9
|
1
|
CA Grapettes - Ward
|
|
|
B8
|
Thu 06/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 3
|
Finch's Aces 18u Many
|
3
|
11
|
Chicago Cheetahs SB
|
|
|
B11
|
Thu 06/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 5
|
Illinois Prospects
|
8
|
5
|
Diamond Sports Hotshots Ortiz
|
|
|
B37
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 1
|
Oregon Blaze 16 Gold
|
5
|
6
|
Texas Glory ICT - 02
|
|
|
B53
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 2
|
Team CT
|
2
|
11
|
Sundodgers
|
|
|
B69
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 3
|
CA Grapettes - Ward
|
9
|
3
|
Illinois Sluggers Swiatkowski
|
|
|
B85
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 4
|
Diamond Sports Hotshots Ortiz
|
11
|
0
|
Nor Cal Blast Haber
|
|
|
B38
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 1
|
Athletics-Mercado/Nalley
|
10
|
7
|
Texas Glory ICT - 02
|
|
|
B39
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 2
|
Mizuno Hawks Judge
|
1
|
7
|
ICE Blue
|
|
|
B70
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 3
|
OC Batbusters - Montanez
|
10
|
0
|
CA Grapettes - Ward
|
|
|
B71
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 4
|
Finch's Aces 18u Many
|
5
|
6
|
Texas Glory-TPA
|
|
|
B54
|
Fri 06/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 1
|
Chicago Cheetahs SB
|
2
|
11
|
Sundodgers
|
|
|
B55
|
Fri 06/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 2
|
USA Athletics Robles/Mora
|
0
|
5
|
NW Lady Bandits- Black
|
|
|
B86
|
Fri 06/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 3
|
Eugene Ice
|
6
|
4
|
Diamond Sports Hotshots Ortiz
|
|
|
B87
|
Fri 06/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 4
|
Wasco Diamonds TM
|
5
|
6
|
Bat Company Ackerman
|
|
|
B40
|
Fri 06/29/18
2:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 1
|
Colorado Next Level (2018)
|
1
|
18
|
Ohio Lasers Green
|
|
|
B41
|
Fri 06/29/18
2:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 2
|
New Lenox Lightning MH
|
10
|
1
|
Electric city heat
|
|
|
B72
|
Fri 06/29/18
2:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 3
|
San Diego Legacy - Bender/Davis
|
2
|
4
|
Ohana Tigers Indian
|
|
|
B73
|
Fri 06/29/18
2:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 4
|
Chicago Cheetahs CS
|
9
|
1
|
Utah Fastpitch Club
|
|
|
B56
|
Fri 06/29/18
4:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 1
|
Lady Lightning Gold
|
6
|
17
|
Nationals 16 Blue
|
|
|
B57
|
Fri 06/29/18
4:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 2
|
Illinois Prospects
|
4
|
5
|
Missouri So Cal Athletics - Heinlein
|
|
|
B88
|
Fri 06/29/18
4:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 3
|
The Next Level -Worley
|
4
|
2
|
USA Phenom Valentino
|
|
|
B89
|
Fri 06/29/18
4:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 4
|
Impact Gold Futures 16U
|
10
|
9
|
Colorado Angels - Waller
|
|
|
B45
|
Fri 06/29/18
6:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 1
|
Athletics-Mercado/Nalley
|
3
|
8
|
ICE Blue
|
|
|
B61
|
Fri 06/29/18
6:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 3
|
Sundodgers
|
8
|
6
|
NW Lady Bandits- Black
|
|
|
B62
|
Fri 06/29/18
6:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 2
|
Nationals 16 Blue
|
11
|
7
|
Missouri So Cal Athletics - Heinlein
|
|
|
B77
|
Fri 06/29/18
6:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 4
|
OC Batbusters - Montanez
|
3
|
1
|
Texas Glory-TPA
|
|
|
B78
|
Fri 06/29/18
6:00 PM
|
Highline Park - Field 5
|
Ohana Tigers Indian
|
8
|
7
|
Chicago Cheetahs CS
|
|
|
B93
|
Fri 06/29/18
6:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 4
|
Eugene Ice
|
1
|
7
|
Bat Company Ackerman
|
|
|
B46
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 1
|
Ohio Lasers Green
|
10
|
0
|
New Lenox Lightning MH
|
|
|
B94
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 4
|
The Next Level -Worley
|
8
|
0
|
Impact Gold Futures 16U
|
|
|
B42
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 1
|
Oregon Blaze 16 Gold
|
12
|
13
|
Texas Glory ICT - 02
|
|
|
B43
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 2
|
Colorado Next Level (2018)
|
11
|
9
|
Electric city heat
|
|
|
B58
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 3
|
Team CT
|
3
|
17
|
Chicago Cheetahs SB
|
|
|
B59
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 4
|
Lady Lightning Gold
|
11
|
2
|
Illinois Prospects
|
|
|
B44
|
Sat 06/30/18
10:00 AM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 1
|
Texas Glory ICT - 02
|
6
|
9
|
Mizuno Hawks Judge
|
|
|
B49
|
Sat 06/30/18
10:00 AM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 2
|
ICE Blue
|
0
|
14
|
Ohio Lasers Green
|
|
|
B60
|
Sat 06/30/18
10:00 AM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 3
|
Chicago Cheetahs SB
|
1
|
8
|
USA Athletics Robles/Mora
|
|
|
B65
|
Sat 06/30/18
10:00 AM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 4
|
Sundodgers
|
5
|
4
|
Nationals 16 Blue
|
|
|
B64
|
Sat 06/30/18
12:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 3
|
Missouri So Cal Athletics - Heinlein
|
11
|
1
|
USA Athletics Robles/Mora
|
|
|
B74
|
Sat 06/30/18
12:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 1
|
Illinois Sluggers Swiatkowski
|
5
|
6
|
CA Grapettes - Ward
|
|
|
B75
|
Sat 06/30/18
12:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 2
|
San Diego Legacy - Bender/Davis
|
2
|
13
|
Utah Fastpitch Club
|
|
|
B81
|
Sat 06/30/18
12:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 4
|
OC Batbusters - Montanez
|
22
|
4
|
Ohana Tigers Indian
|
|
|
B90
|
Sat 06/30/18
12:00 PM
|
Horseshoe Park - East
|
Nor Cal Blast Haber
|
3
|
2
|
Diamond Sports Hotshots Ortiz
|
|
|
B91
|
Sat 06/30/18
12:00 PM
|
Horseshoe Park - West
|
USA Phenom Valentino
|
5
|
4
|
Colorado Angels - Waller
|
|
|
B47
|
Sat 06/30/18
2:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 3
|
Colorado Next Level (2018)
|
8
|
11
|
Athletics-Mercado/Nalley
|
|
|
B63
|
Sat 06/30/18
2:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 4
|
Lady Lightning Gold
|
4
|
7
|
NW Lady Bandits- Black
|
|
|
B76
|
Sat 06/30/18
2:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 1
|
CA Grapettes - Ward
|
6
|
3
|
Finch's Aces 18u Many
|
|
|
B79
|
Sat 06/30/18
2:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 2
|
Utah Fastpitch Club
|
13
|
2
|
Texas Glory-TPA
|
|
|
B92
|
Sat 06/30/18
2:00 PM
|
Horseshoe Park - East
|
Nor Cal Blast Haber
|
6
|
15
|
Wasco Diamonds TM
|
|
|
B97
|
Sat 06/30/18
2:00 PM
|
Horseshoe Park - West
|
Bat Company Ackerman
|
2
|
4
|
The Next Level -Worley
|
|
|
B48
|
Sat 06/30/18
4:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 2
|
New Lenox Lightning MH
|
12
|
7
|
Mizuno Hawks Judge
|
|
|
B66
|
Sat 06/30/18
4:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 4
|
Missouri So Cal Athletics - Heinlein
|
5
|
4
|
NW Lady Bandits- Black
|
|
|
B80
|
Sat 06/30/18
4:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 1
|
Chicago Cheetahs CS
|
7
|
6
|
CA Grapettes - Ward
|
|
|
B95
|
Sat 06/30/18
4:00 PM
|
Horseshoe Park - West
|
USA Phenom Valentino
|
5
|
8
|
Eugene Ice
|
|
|
B96
|
Sat 06/30/18
4:00 PM
|
Horseshoe Park - East
|
Impact Gold Futures 16U
|
18
|
8
|
Wasco Diamonds TM
|
|
|
B50
|
Sat 06/30/18
6:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 4
|
New Lenox Lightning MH
|
4
|
7
|
Athletics-Mercado/Nalley
|
|
|
B82
|
Sat 06/30/18
6:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 1
|
Chicago Cheetahs CS
|
10
|
9
|
Utah Fastpitch Club
|
|
|
B98
|
Sat 06/30/18
6:00 PM
|
Horseshoe Park - East
|
Impact Gold Futures 16U
|
9
|
6
|
Eugene Ice
|
|
|
B100
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 1
|
Missouri So Cal Athletics - Heinlein
|
16
|
2
|
Ohana Tigers Indian
|
|
|
B101
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 PM
|
Arapahoe Little League - Field 4
|
Bat Company Ackerman
|
12
|
9
|
Athletics-Mercado/Nalley
|
|
|
B102
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 PM
|
Horseshoe Park - East
|
ICE Blue
|
13
|
10
|
Chicago Cheetahs CS
|
|
|
B103
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 PM
|
Horseshoe Park - West
|
Impact Gold Futures 16U
|
7
|
3
|
Nationals 16 Blue
|
|
|
B104
|
Sun 07/01/18
8:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 1
|
Ohio Lasers Green
|
17
|
0
|
Missouri So Cal Athletics - Heinlein
|
|
|
B105
|
Sun 07/01/18
8:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 2
|
Sundodgers
|
2
|
1
|
Bat Company Ackerman
|
|
|
B106
|
Sun 07/01/18
8:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 3
|
The Next Level -Worley
|
12
|
4
|
ICE Blue
|
|
|
B107
|
Sun 07/01/18
8:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 4
|
OC Batbusters - Montanez
|
8
|
0
|
Impact Gold Futures 16U
|
|
|
B108
|
Sun 07/01/18
10:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 1
|
Ohio Lasers Green
|
8
|
5
|
Sundodgers
|
|
|
B109
|
Sun 07/01/18
10:00 AM
|
Olympic Park - Field 4
|
The Next Level -Worley
|
10
|
2
|
OC Batbusters - Montanez
|
|
|
B110
|
Sun 07/01/18
12:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 1
|
Ohio Lasers Green
|
15
|
7
|
The Next Level -Worley
|
|
|