P1
|
Tue 06/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C1
|
Lil Rebels RC
|
11
|
5
|
Select Fastpitch
|
|
|
P2
|
Tue 06/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C2
|
Salinas Storm 18Gold Heen
|
9
|
12
|
Chicago Cheetahs 18U
|
|
|
P3
|
Tue 06/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C3
|
Colorado Styxx 18 Gold Severtson
|
1
|
10
|
Wasco Diamonds 18UWM
|
|
|
P4
|
Tue 06/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C4
|
Monarchs 18 Gold
|
10
|
1
|
Washington Majestics
|
|
|
P5
|
Tue 06/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Horseshoe Park - East
|
Athletics Mercado/Stancil
|
7
|
6
|
Texas Glory Gold
|
|
|
P6
|
Tue 06/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Horseshoe Park - West
|
Nationals softball 18u
|
5
|
3
|
Firecrackers AZ Holland
|
|
|
B9
|
Tue 06/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B1
|
Texas Bombers Gold
|
8
|
1
|
TC Stars Gold
|
|
|
B10
|
Tue 06/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B2
|
Glory Adkins Gold 18U
|
12
|
0
|
ACES 18 U GOLD (Ashley/Creamer)
|
|
|
B13
|
Tue 06/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B3
|
Aces Express Gold McCorkle
|
6
|
4
|
Miami Stingrays 18 Gold
|
|
|
B14
|
Tue 06/26/18
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B4
|
Firecrackers Brashear
|
6
|
4
|
Louisville Lady Sluggers - Huecker
|
|
|
P7
|
Tue 06/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C1
|
Lil Rebels RC
|
5
|
8
|
Chicago Cheetahs 18U
|
|
|
P8
|
Tue 06/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C2
|
Salinas Storm 18Gold Heen
|
9
|
7
|
Select Fastpitch
|
|
|
P9
|
Tue 06/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C3
|
Colorado Styxx 18 Gold Severtson
|
12
|
2
|
Washington Majestics
|
|
|
P10
|
Tue 06/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C4
|
Monarchs 18 Gold
|
15
|
2
|
Wasco Diamonds 18UWM
|
|
|
B11
|
Tue 06/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B2
|
TC Stars Gold
|
1
|
10
|
ACES 18 U GOLD (Ashley/Creamer)
|
|
|
P11
|
Tue 06/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Horseshoe Park - East
|
Athletics Mercado/Stancil
|
8
|
4
|
Firecrackers AZ Holland
|
|
|
B12
|
Tue 06/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B1
|
Texas Bombers Gold
|
9
|
7
|
Glory Adkins Gold 18U
|
|
|
P12
|
Tue 06/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Horseshoe Park - West
|
Nationals softball 18u
|
3
|
6
|
Texas Glory Gold
|
|
|
B15
|
Tue 06/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B4
|
Miami Stingrays 18 Gold
|
2
|
10
|
Louisville Lady Sluggers - Huecker
|
|
|
B16
|
Tue 06/26/18
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B3
|
Aces Express Gold McCorkle
|
4
|
12
|
Firecrackers Brashear
|
|
|
P13
|
Tue 06/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Horseshoe Park - East
|
Utah Fastpitch Club - Brown
|
8
|
3
|
Impact Gold HTX - Jacoby
|
|
|
P14
|
Tue 06/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Horseshoe Park - West
|
Northern ICE Premier-Corcoran
|
3
|
11
|
Texas Premier Gold
|
|
|
P15
|
Tue 06/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 1
|
Lady Hustle Gold-Marshall
|
6
|
11
|
Blue Wave Fastpitch
|
|
|
P43
|
Tue 06/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C1
|
Illusions Gold - Plocheck
|
3
|
9
|
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Jendro 18u
|
|
|
P44
|
Tue 06/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C2
|
Gametime Stars 18U Gold
|
5
|
8
|
Iowa Premier Gold
|
|
|
P45
|
Tue 06/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C3
|
Conklin Raiders 18U Gold
|
8
|
6
|
So. Cal 3D Gold Colon
|
|
|
P46
|
Tue 06/26/18
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C4
|
AZ Hotshots Gold-Davis
|
9
|
14
|
NJ Cheetahs - Mauro
|
|
|
B1
|
Tue 06/26/18
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A1
|
Firecrackers Rico/Weil
|
8
|
3
|
Diamond Sports Hotshots - 18 Premier
|
|
|
B2
|
Tue 06/26/18
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A2
|
Athletics 18 Premier Madden
|
8
|
5
|
ScrapYard Internationals
|
|
|
B5
|
Tue 06/26/18
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A3
|
Texas Glory
|
7
|
4
|
Athletics-Mercado/Smith
|
|
|
B6
|
Tue 06/26/18
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A4
|
Vision Gold Poole
|
4
|
8
|
FIRECRACKERS-AZ
|
|
|
P16
|
Tue 06/26/18
2:00 PM
|
Horseshoe Park - East
|
Utah Fastpitch Club - Brown
|
7
|
6
|
Texas Premier Gold
|
|
|
P17
|
Tue 06/26/18
2:00 PM
|
Horseshoe Park - West
|
Northern ICE Premier-Corcoran
|
9
|
12
|
Impact Gold HTX - Jacoby
|
|
|
P18
|
Tue 06/26/18
2:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 1
|
Lady Hustle Gold-Marshall
|
1
|
9
|
Mountain West Fastpitch
|
|
|
P19
|
Tue 06/26/18
2:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 2
|
Firecrackers BrashearRoth 18U
|
5
|
9
|
Blue Wave Fastpitch
|
|
|
P20
|
Tue 06/26/18
2:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 3
|
OC United - Nester
|
15
|
4
|
East Coast Titans
|
|
|
P21
|
Tue 06/26/18
2:00 PM
|
Northern Lights - Field 1
|
Virginia Legends - Freitager
|
13
|
0
|
Texas Glory STX
|
|
|
P22
|
Tue 06/26/18
2:00 PM
|
Northern Lights - Field 2
|
Extreme Elite 18U Gold
|
0
|
8
|
Oregon Titans Demarini 18Gold
|
|
|
P23
|
Tue 06/26/18
2:00 PM
|
Northern Lights - Field 3
|
Absolute Blast 18G - Dailey
|
12
|
4
|
RI Thunder Gold Wilson
|
|
|
P24
|
Tue 06/26/18
2:00 PM
|
Northern Lights - Field 4
|
NJ Pride Gold
|
0
|
4
|
Vision Elite
|
|
|
P57
|
Tue 06/26/18
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C1
|
Illusions Gold - Plocheck
|
3
|
12
|
Iowa Premier Gold
|
|
|
P58
|
Tue 06/26/18
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C2
|
Gametime Stars 18U Gold
|
9
|
6
|
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Jendro 18u
|
|
|
P59
|
Tue 06/26/18
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C3
|
Conklin Raiders 18U Gold
|
11
|
8
|
NJ Cheetahs - Mauro
|
|
|
P60
|
Tue 06/26/18
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C4
|
AZ Hotshots Gold-Davis
|
8
|
2
|
So. Cal 3D Gold Colon
|
|
|
B3
|
Tue 06/26/18
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A2
|
Diamond Sports Hotshots - 18 Premier
|
0
|
14
|
ScrapYard Internationals
|
|
|
B4
|
Tue 06/26/18
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A1
|
Firecrackers Rico/Weil
|
3
|
4
|
Athletics 18 Premier Madden
|
|
|
B7
|
Tue 06/26/18
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A4
|
Athletics-Mercado/Smith
|
4
|
3
|
Vision Gold Poole
|
|
|
B8
|
Tue 06/26/18
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A3
|
Texas Glory
|
13
|
1
|
FIRECRACKERS-AZ
|
|
|
P25
|
Tue 06/26/18
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B1
|
Oklahoma Exclusive Gold 18s-Hughes
|
4
|
2
|
Sorcerers 18G Gabales
|
|
|
P26
|
Tue 06/26/18
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B2
|
Firecrackers HTX Gold-Garza/Valdez
|
7
|
12
|
Kansas Renegades- Rorebeck
|
|
|
P27
|
Tue 06/26/18
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B3
|
Texas CF Intruders Gold
|
9
|
9
|
Arizona Hotshots - Georges
|
|
|
P28
|
Tue 06/26/18
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B4
|
Colorado Next Level 18 Gold (2018)
|
4
|
9
|
Lakewood Firecrackers- Pasco/Guerra
|
|
|
P29
|
Tue 06/26/18
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C1
|
Texas Rapid Fire Gold
|
0
|
13
|
Fury Platinum 18U
|
|
|
P30
|
Tue 06/26/18
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C2
|
Nemesis Elite 18u Gold
|
0
|
8
|
Louisiana Bombers Gold
|
|
|
P31
|
Tue 06/26/18
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C3
|
American Pastime Gold
|
2
|
10
|
Oklahoma Exclusive Gold 18s-Davis
|
|
|
P32
|
Tue 06/26/18
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C4
|
Oregon Blaze Gold
|
7
|
7
|
Texas Bombers Gold Elite
|
|
|
P33
|
Tue 06/26/18
4:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 1
|
USA Athletics - Younger
|
2
|
5
|
Bombers HTX 18 Gold - Clevenger
|
|
|
P34
|
Tue 06/26/18
4:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 2
|
Firecrackers BrashearRoth 18U
|
7
|
6
|
Mountain West Fastpitch
|
|
|
P35
|
Tue 06/26/18
4:00 PM
|
Northern Lights - Field 1
|
Virginia Legends - Freitager
|
6
|
2
|
Oregon Titans Demarini 18Gold
|
|
|
P36
|
Tue 06/26/18
4:00 PM
|
Northern Lights - Field 2
|
Extreme Elite 18U Gold
|
0
|
3
|
Texas Glory STX
|
|
|
P37
|
Tue 06/26/18
4:00 PM
|
Northern Lights - Field 3
|
Absolute Blast 18G - Dailey
|
4
|
3
|
Vision Elite
|
|
|
P38
|
Tue 06/26/18
4:00 PM
|
Northern Lights - Field 4
|
NJ Pride Gold
|
6
|
10
|
RI Thunder Gold Wilson
|
|
|
P39
|
Tue 06/26/18
4:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field A
|
AZ Bombers 18u Hanson
|
0
|
13
|
GA Power Demarini Gold - Tunon
|
|
|
P40
|
Tue 06/26/18
4:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field B
|
Ohana Tigers-SGV
|
5
|
9
|
Aces Express Gold Mata
|
|
|
P41
|
Tue 06/26/18
4:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field C
|
AZ Bombers 18U Gold
|
11
|
2
|
Angels Premier - Soliz
|
|
|
P42
|
Tue 06/26/18
4:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field D
|
NW Batbusters-Seek
|
8
|
5
|
Texas Glory Blue
|
|
|
P61
|
Tue 06/26/18
4:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra
|
Breakers Labs 18u
|
1
|
10
|
Mizuno Storm - Beach - Gold
|
|
|
P62
|
Tue 06/26/18
4:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore
|
So Cal Choppers Ensey
|
9
|
2
|
Nor Cal Strike Zone
|
|
|
P63
|
Tue 06/26/18
4:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram
|
California Cruisers-AE 2017/2018
|
7
|
3
|
Nebraska Premier Gold
|
|
|
P64
|
Tue 06/26/18
4:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla
|
Semper Fi Bulldogs
|
0
|
8
|
AASA-Macias 18G
|
|
|
P47
|
Tue 06/26/18
6:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B1
|
Oklahoma Exclusive Gold 18s-Hughes
|
7
|
2
|
Kansas Renegades- Rorebeck
|
|
|
P48
|
Tue 06/26/18
6:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B2
|
Firecrackers HTX Gold-Garza/Valdez
|
1
|
20
|
Sorcerers 18G Gabales
|
|
|
P49
|
Tue 06/26/18
6:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B3
|
Texas CF Intruders Gold
|
0
|
9
|
Lakewood Firecrackers- Pasco/Guerra
|
|
|
P50
|
Tue 06/26/18
6:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B4
|
Colorado Next Level 18 Gold (2018)
|
8
|
12
|
Arizona Hotshots - Georges
|
|
|
P51
|
Tue 06/26/18
6:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C1
|
Texas Rapid Fire Gold
|
1
|
6
|
Louisiana Bombers Gold
|
|
|
P52
|
Tue 06/26/18
6:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C2
|
Nemesis Elite 18u Gold
|
8
|
10
|
Fury Platinum 18U
|
|
|
P53
|
Tue 06/26/18
6:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C3
|
American Pastime Gold
|
6
|
8
|
Texas Bombers Gold Elite
|
|
|
P54
|
Tue 06/26/18
6:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C4
|
Oregon Blaze Gold
|
4
|
10
|
Oklahoma Exclusive Gold 18s-Davis
|
|
|
P55
|
Tue 06/26/18
6:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 1
|
USA Athletics - Younger
|
12
|
2
|
East Coast Titans
|
|
|
P56
|
Tue 06/26/18
6:00 PM
|
Hyland Hills - Field 2
|
OC United - Nester
|
6
|
5
|
Bombers HTX 18 Gold - Clevenger
|
|
|
P65
|
Tue 06/26/18
6:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra
|
Fort Worth Batbusters Gold Graves
|
2
|
16
|
Driven Academy Locos Au
|
|
|
P66
|
Tue 06/26/18
6:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore
|
Firecrackers ELP Flores/Estrada 18U
|
4
|
8
|
DeMarini AZ Athletics 18u - Biggan
|
|
|
P67
|
Tue 06/26/18
6:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram
|
Firecrackers Redmond
|
8
|
0
|
Las Vegas Rage Gold Team Mizuno
|
|
|
P68
|
Tue 06/26/18
6:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla
|
So Cal Pumas Gold
|
12
|
3
|
Wheatland Spikes
|
|
|
B21
|
Wed 06/27/18
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B1
|
Firecrackers Rico/Weil
|
8
|
0
|
FIRECRACKERS-AZ
|
|
|
B22
|
Wed 06/27/18
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B2
|
Glory Adkins Gold 18U
|
6
|
7
|
Aces Express Gold McCorkle
|
|
|
B25
|
Wed 06/27/18
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B3
|
ScrapYard Internationals
|
10
|
8
|
Athletics-Mercado/Smith
|
|
|
B26
|
Wed 06/27/18
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B4
|
ACES 18 U GOLD (Ashley/Creamer)
|
1
|
8
|
Louisville Lady Sluggers - Huecker
|
|
|
B29
|
Wed 06/27/18
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C1
|
Diamond Sports Hotshots - 18 Premier
|
0
|
7
|
Vision Gold Poole
|
|
|
B30
|
Wed 06/27/18
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C2
|
TC Stars Gold
|
1
|
3
|
Miami Stingrays 18 Gold
|
|
|
B33
|
Wed 06/27/18
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A3
|
Lil Rebels RC
|
5
|
1
|
Wasco Diamonds 18UWM
|
|
|
B37
|
Wed 06/27/18
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A4
|
Colorado Styxx 18 Gold Severtson
|
3
|
0
|
Select Fastpitch
|
|
|
P69
|
Wed 06/27/18
8:00 AM
|
Northern Lights - Field 3
|
So Cal Choppers Ensey
|
2
|
9
|
Mizuno Storm - Beach - Gold
|
|
|
P70
|
Wed 06/27/18
8:00 AM
|
Northern Lights - Field 4
|
Breakers Labs 18u
|
8
|
0
|
Nor Cal Strike Zone
|
|
|
B77
|
Wed 06/27/18
8:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field A
|
Utah Fastpitch Club - Brown
|
2
|
1
|
Texas Glory Gold
|
|
|
B78
|
Wed 06/27/18
8:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field B
|
Firecrackers AZ Holland
|
14
|
6
|
Northern ICE Premier-Corcoran
|
|
|
B97
|
Wed 06/27/18
8:00 AM
|
Northern Lights - Field 1
|
Lady Hustle Gold-Marshall
|
16
|
2
|
East Coast Titans
|
|
|
B98
|
Wed 06/27/18
8:00 AM
|
Northern Lights - Field 2
|
Bombers HTX 18 Gold - Clevenger
|
6
|
10
|
Firecrackers BrashearRoth 18U
|
|
|
B101
|
Wed 06/27/18
8:00 AM
|
Northern Lights - Field 5
|
OC United - Nester
|
2
|
1
|
Blue Wave Fastpitch
|
|
|
B17
|
Wed 06/27/18
10:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 2
|
Athletics 18 Premier Madden
|
4
|
2
|
Texas Glory
|
|
|
B18
|
Wed 06/27/18
10:00 AM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 3
|
Texas Bombers Gold
|
5
|
6
|
Firecrackers Brashear
|
|
|
B23
|
Wed 06/27/18
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B2
|
FIRECRACKERS-AZ
|
6
|
8
|
Glory Adkins Gold 18U
|
|
|
B24
|
Wed 06/27/18
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B1
|
Firecrackers Rico/Weil
|
2
|
8
|
Aces Express Gold McCorkle
|
|
|
B27
|
Wed 06/27/18
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B4
|
Athletics-Mercado/Smith
|
11
|
3
|
ACES 18 U GOLD (Ashley/Creamer)
|
|
|
B28
|
Wed 06/27/18
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B3
|
ScrapYard Internationals
|
9
|
1
|
Louisville Lady Sluggers - Huecker
|
|
|
B31
|
Wed 06/27/18
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C2
|
Diamond Sports Hotshots - 18 Premier
|
1
|
11
|
TC Stars Gold
|
|
|
B32
|
Wed 06/27/18
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C1
|
Vision Gold Poole
|
10
|
4
|
Miami Stingrays 18 Gold
|
|
|
B34
|
Wed 06/27/18
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A3
|
Washington Majestics
|
11
|
6
|
Salinas Storm 18Gold Heen
|
|
|
B38
|
Wed 06/27/18
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A4
|
Chicago Cheetahs 18U
|
2
|
3
|
Monarchs 18 Gold
|
|
|
P71
|
Wed 06/27/18
10:00 AM
|
Northern Lights - Field 3
|
Semper Fi Bulldogs
|
6
|
5
|
Nebraska Premier Gold
|
|
|
P72
|
Wed 06/27/18
10:00 AM
|
Northern Lights - Field 4
|
California Cruisers-AE 2017/2018
|
3
|
7
|
AASA-Macias 18G
|
|
|
B79
|
Wed 06/27/18
10:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field B
|
Texas Glory Gold
|
8
|
0
|
Northern ICE Premier-Corcoran
|
|
|
B80
|
Wed 06/27/18
10:00 AM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field A
|
Utah Fastpitch Club - Brown
|
4
|
0
|
Firecrackers AZ Holland
|
|
|
B99
|
Wed 06/27/18
10:00 AM
|
Northern Lights - Field 2
|
East Coast Titans
|
2
|
14
|
Bombers HTX 18 Gold - Clevenger
|
|
|
B100
|
Wed 06/27/18
10:00 AM
|
Northern Lights - Field 1
|
Lady Hustle Gold-Marshall
|
3
|
8
|
Firecrackers BrashearRoth 18U
|
|
|
B102
|
Wed 06/27/18
10:00 AM
|
Northern Lights - Field 5
|
Mountain West Fastpitch
|
5
|
2
|
USA Athletics - Younger
|
|
|
B19
|
Wed 06/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 3
|
Texas Glory
|
9
|
3
|
Texas Bombers Gold
|
|
|
B35
|
Wed 06/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A2
|
Wasco Diamonds 18UWM
|
7
|
12
|
Salinas Storm 18Gold Heen
|
|
|
B36
|
Wed 06/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A1
|
Lil Rebels RC
|
8
|
10
|
Washington Majestics
|
|
|
B39
|
Wed 06/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A4
|
Select Fastpitch
|
3
|
1
|
Chicago Cheetahs 18U
|
|
|
B40
|
Wed 06/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A3
|
Colorado Styxx 18 Gold Severtson
|
5
|
6
|
Monarchs 18 Gold
|
|
|
B41
|
Wed 06/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B1
|
Oklahoma Exclusive Gold 18s-Hughes
|
0
|
3
|
Arizona Hotshots - Georges
|
|
|
B42
|
Wed 06/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B2
|
Lakewood Firecrackers- Pasco/Guerra
|
5
|
7
|
Firecrackers HTX Gold-Garza/Valdez
|
|
|
B45
|
Wed 06/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B3
|
Texas CF Intruders Gold
|
4
|
15
|
Sorcerers 18G Gabales
|
|
|
B46
|
Wed 06/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B4
|
Kansas Renegades- Rorebeck
|
8
|
4
|
Colorado Next Level 18 Gold (2018)
|
|
|
B57
|
Wed 06/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C1
|
Illusions Gold - Plocheck
|
9
|
10
|
So. Cal 3D Gold Colon
|
|
|
B58
|
Wed 06/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C2
|
NJ Cheetahs - Mauro
|
10
|
4
|
Gametime Stars 18U Gold
|
|
|
B61
|
Wed 06/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C3
|
Conklin Raiders 18U Gold
|
1
|
6
|
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Jendro 18u
|
|
|
B62
|
Wed 06/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C4
|
Iowa Premier Gold
|
4
|
6
|
AZ Hotshots Gold-Davis
|
|
|
B65
|
Wed 06/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 3
|
Virginia Legends - Freitager
|
0
|
1
|
RI Thunder Gold Wilson
|
|
|
B66
|
Wed 06/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 4
|
Vision Elite
|
4
|
2
|
Extreme Elite 18U Gold
|
|
|
P73
|
Wed 06/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field A
|
Fort Worth Batbusters Gold Graves
|
0
|
8
|
Las Vegas Rage Gold Team Mizuno
|
|
|
B73
|
Wed 06/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Northern Lights - Field 1
|
Athletics Mercado/Stancil
|
4
|
7
|
Impact Gold HTX - Jacoby
|
|
|
P74
|
Wed 06/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field B
|
Firecrackers Redmond
|
5
|
6
|
Driven Academy Locos Au
|
|
|
B74
|
Wed 06/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Northern Lights - Field 2
|
Texas Premier Gold
|
12
|
6
|
Nationals softball 18u
|
|
|
P75
|
Wed 06/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field C
|
Firecrackers ELP Flores/Estrada 18U
|
10
|
1
|
Wheatland Spikes
|
|
|
P76
|
Wed 06/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Northwest Open Space - Field D
|
So Cal Pumas Gold
|
6
|
5
|
DeMarini AZ Athletics 18u - Biggan
|
|
|
P77
|
Wed 06/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra
|
Ohana Tigers-SGV
|
3
|
8
|
GA Power Demarini Gold - Tunon
|
|
|
P78
|
Wed 06/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram
|
AZ Bombers 18u Hanson
|
10
|
11
|
Aces Express Gold Mata
|
|
|
P79
|
Wed 06/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore
|
NW Batbusters-Seek
|
8
|
2
|
Angels Premier - Soliz
|
|
|
P80
|
Wed 06/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla
|
AZ Bombers 18U Gold
|
11
|
6
|
Texas Glory Blue
|
|
|
B103
|
Wed 06/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Northern Lights - Field 4
|
Blue Wave Fastpitch
|
8
|
7
|
USA Athletics - Younger
|
|
|
B104
|
Wed 06/27/18
12:00 PM
|
Northern Lights - Field 5
|
OC United - Nester
|
6
|
14
|
Mountain West Fastpitch
|
|
|
B43
|
Wed 06/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B2
|
Oklahoma Exclusive Gold 18s-Hughes
|
1
|
2
|
Lakewood Firecrackers- Pasco/Guerra
|
|
|
B44
|
Wed 06/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B1
|
Arizona Hotshots - Georges
|
5
|
3
|
Firecrackers HTX Gold-Garza/Valdez
|
|
|
B47
|
Wed 06/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B4
|
Texas CF Intruders Gold
|
6
|
12
|
Colorado Next Level 18 Gold (2018)
|
|
|
B48
|
Wed 06/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B3
|
Sorcerers 18G Gabales
|
5
|
1
|
Kansas Renegades- Rorebeck
|
|
|
B59
|
Wed 06/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C2
|
Illusions Gold - Plocheck
|
11
|
10
|
Gametime Stars 18U Gold
|
|
|
B60
|
Wed 06/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C1
|
So. Cal 3D Gold Colon
|
4
|
1
|
NJ Cheetahs - Mauro
|
|
|
B63
|
Wed 06/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C4
|
Conklin Raiders 18U Gold
|
1
|
6
|
Iowa Premier Gold
|
|
|
B64
|
Wed 06/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C3
|
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Jendro 18u
|
6
|
0
|
AZ Hotshots Gold-Davis
|
|
|
B67
|
Wed 06/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 4
|
Virginia Legends - Freitager
|
10
|
0
|
Extreme Elite 18U Gold
|
|
|
B68
|
Wed 06/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Waddell Park - Field 3
|
RI Thunder Gold Wilson
|
5
|
6
|
Vision Elite
|
|
|
B75
|
Wed 06/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Northern Lights - Field 2
|
Athletics Mercado/Stancil
|
6
|
5
|
Nationals softball 18u
|
|
|
B76
|
Wed 06/27/18
2:00 PM
|
Northern Lights - Field 1
|
Impact Gold HTX - Jacoby
|
5
|
8
|
Texas Premier Gold
|
|
|
B20
|
Wed 06/27/18
4:30 PM
|
Christopher Fields - Field 4
|
Athletics 18 Premier Madden
|
5
|
7
|
Firecrackers Brashear
|
|
|
B53
|
Thu 06/28/18
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C1
|
American Pastime Gold
|
2
|
7
|
Fury Platinum 18U
|
|
|
B54
|
Thu 06/28/18
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C2
|
Louisiana Bombers Gold
|
8
|
5
|
Oregon Blaze Gold
|
|
|
B105
|
Thu 06/28/18
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore
|
Breakers Labs 18u
|
11
|
3
|
Nebraska Premier Gold
|
|
|
B106
|
Thu 06/28/18
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra
|
AASA-Macias 18G
|
11
|
3
|
So Cal Choppers Ensey
|
|
|
B109
|
Thu 06/28/18
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla
|
California Cruisers-AE 2017/2018
|
12
|
7
|
Mizuno Storm - Beach - Gold
|
|
|
B110
|
Thu 06/28/18
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram
|
Nor Cal Strike Zone
|
0
|
7
|
Semper Fi Bulldogs
|
|
|
B55
|
Thu 06/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C2
|
American Pastime Gold
|
6
|
5
|
Oregon Blaze Gold
|
|
|
B56
|
Thu 06/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C1
|
Fury Platinum 18U
|
9
|
0
|
Louisiana Bombers Gold
|
|
|
B93
|
Thu 06/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A1
|
AZ Bombers 18U Gold
|
4
|
13
|
GA Power Demarini Gold - Tunon
|
|
|
B94
|
Thu 06/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A2
|
Aces Express Gold Mata
|
3
|
1
|
NW Batbusters-Seek
|
|
|
B107
|
Thu 06/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra
|
Nebraska Premier Gold
|
8
|
6
|
So Cal Choppers Ensey
|
|
|
B108
|
Thu 06/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore
|
Breakers Labs 18u
|
3
|
8
|
AASA-Macias 18G
|
|
|
B111
|
Thu 06/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram
|
Mizuno Storm - Beach - Gold
|
16
|
7
|
Nor Cal Strike Zone
|
|
|
B112
|
Thu 06/28/18
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla
|
California Cruisers-AE 2017/2018
|
3
|
8
|
Semper Fi Bulldogs
|
|
|
B49
|
Thu 06/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B2
|
Texas Rapid Fire Gold
|
2
|
3
|
Oklahoma Exclusive Gold 18s-Davis
|
|
|
B50
|
Thu 06/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B3
|
Texas Bombers Gold Elite
|
4
|
7
|
Nemesis Elite 18u Gold
|
|
|
B69
|
Thu 06/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore
|
Absolute Blast 18G - Dailey
|
8
|
7
|
Texas Glory STX
|
|
|
B70
|
Thu 06/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra
|
Oregon Titans Demarini 18Gold
|
5
|
4
|
NJ Pride Gold
|
|
|
B81
|
Thu 06/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 1
|
Firecrackers Redmond
|
9
|
5
|
Wheatland Spikes
|
|
|
B82
|
Thu 06/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 2
|
DeMarini AZ Athletics 18u - Biggan
|
9
|
6
|
Fort Worth Batbusters Gold Graves
|
|
|
B85
|
Thu 06/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 3
|
So Cal Pumas Gold
|
6
|
2
|
Las Vegas Rage Gold Team Mizuno
|
|
|
B86
|
Thu 06/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 4
|
Driven Academy Locos Au
|
2
|
3
|
Firecrackers ELP Flores/Estrada 18U
|
|
|
B95
|
Thu 06/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A2
|
AZ Bombers 18U Gold
|
6
|
7
|
NW Batbusters-Seek
|
|
|
B96
|
Thu 06/28/18
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A1
|
GA Power Demarini Gold - Tunon
|
3
|
0
|
Aces Express Gold Mata
|
|
|
B51
|
Thu 06/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B3
|
Texas Rapid Fire Gold
|
0
|
9
|
Texas Bombers Gold Elite
|
|
|
B52
|
Thu 06/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B2
|
Oklahoma Exclusive Gold 18s-Davis
|
4
|
6
|
Nemesis Elite 18u Gold
|
|
|
B71
|
Thu 06/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore
|
Texas Glory STX
|
10
|
7
|
NJ Pride Gold
|
|
|
B72
|
Thu 06/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra
|
Absolute Blast 18G - Dailey
|
1
|
5
|
Oregon Titans Demarini 18Gold
|
|
|
B83
|
Thu 06/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 2
|
Wheatland Spikes
|
3
|
6
|
Fort Worth Batbusters Gold Graves
|
|
|
B84
|
Thu 06/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 1
|
Firecrackers Redmond
|
10
|
0
|
DeMarini AZ Athletics 18u - Biggan
|
|
|
B89
|
Thu 06/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 3
|
AZ Bombers 18u Hanson
|
10
|
6
|
Angels Premier - Soliz
|
|
|
B90
|
Thu 06/28/18
2:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 4
|
Texas Glory Blue
|
17
|
1
|
Ohana Tigers-SGV
|
|
|
B87
|
Thu 06/28/18
4:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 2
|
Las Vegas Rage Gold Team Mizuno
|
2
|
12
|
Driven Academy Locos Au
|
|
|
B88
|
Thu 06/28/18
4:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 1
|
So Cal Pumas Gold
|
4
|
5
|
Firecrackers ELP Flores/Estrada 18U
|
|
|
B91
|
Thu 06/28/18
4:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 4
|
Angels Premier - Soliz
|
3
|
1
|
Ohana Tigers-SGV
|
|
|
B92
|
Thu 06/28/18
4:00 PM
|
Olympic Park - Field 3
|
AZ Bombers 18u Hanson
|
6
|
8
|
Texas Glory Blue
|
|
|
B113
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A1
|
Firecrackers Brashear
|
11
|
0
|
Aces Express Gold Mata
|
|
|
B114
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A2
|
NJ Cheetahs - Mauro
|
2
|
4
|
American Pastime Gold
|
|
|
B115
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A3
|
AZ Hotshots Gold-Davis
|
3
|
5
|
Wasco Diamonds 18UWM
|
|
|
B116
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A4
|
Diamond Sports Hotshots - 18 Premier
|
2
|
11
|
Firecrackers Redmond
|
|
|
B171
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B1
|
Texas Glory
|
14
|
0
|
RI Thunder Gold Wilson
|
|
|
B172
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B2
|
Louisiana Bombers Gold
|
4
|
3
|
Select Fastpitch
|
|
|
B173
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B3
|
Sorcerers 18G Gabales
|
12
|
2
|
Texas Rapid Fire Gold
|
|
|
B174
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B4
|
Miami Stingrays 18 Gold
|
6
|
5
|
Texas Glory Blue
|
|
|
B240
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore
|
Virginia Legends - Freitager
|
11
|
3
|
East Coast Titans
|
|
|
B241
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra
|
AASA-Macias 18G
|
12
|
3
|
Wheatland Spikes
|
|
|
B266
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla
|
Texas Glory STX
|
1
|
6
|
So Cal Choppers Ensey
|
|
|
B267
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram
|
Mountain West Fastpitch
|
7
|
16
|
AZ Bombers 18U Gold
|
|
|
B117
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A1
|
ScrapYard Internationals
|
7
|
0
|
Vision Elite
|
|
|
B118
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A2
|
Monarchs 18 Gold
|
6
|
7
|
Oklahoma Exclusive Gold 18s-Hughes
|
|
|
B119
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A3
|
Nemesis Elite 18u Gold
|
2
|
12
|
Iowa Premier Gold
|
|
|
B120
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A4
|
FIRECRACKERS-AZ
|
13
|
1
|
Firecrackers AZ Holland
|
|
|
B175
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B1
|
Athletics-Mercado/Smith
|
10
|
2
|
Texas Premier Gold
|
|
|
B176
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B2
|
Washington Majestics
|
7
|
5
|
Gametime Stars 18U Gold
|
|
|
B177
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B3
|
Oklahoma Exclusive Gold 18s-Davis
|
6
|
2
|
Colorado Next Level 18 Gold (2018)
|
|
|
B178
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B4
|
Firecrackers Rico/Weil
|
22
|
2
|
DeMarini AZ Athletics 18u - Biggan
|
|
|
B253
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore
|
Fort Worth Batbusters Gold Graves
|
2
|
15
|
USA Athletics - Younger
|
|
|
B254
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra
|
Semper Fi Bulldogs
|
3
|
1
|
Extreme Elite 18U Gold
|
|
|
B279
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla
|
Driven Academy Locos Au
|
6
|
8
|
Nor Cal Strike Zone
|
|
|
B280
|
Fri 06/29/18
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram
|
Firecrackers BrashearRoth 18U
|
4
|
2
|
NJ Pride Gold
|
|
|
B142
|
Fri 06/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A1
|
Texas Bombers Gold
|
11
|
3
|
AZ Bombers 18u Hanson
|
|
|
B143
|
Fri 06/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A2
|
Kansas Renegades- Rorebeck
|
7
|
6
|
Texas Bombers Gold Elite
|
|
|
B144
|
Fri 06/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A3
|
Arizona Hotshots - Georges
|
3
|
13
|
Chicago Cheetahs 18U
|
|
|
B145
|
Fri 06/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A4
|
Vision Gold Poole
|
4
|
2
|
GA Power Demarini Gold - Tunon
|
|
|
B146
|
Fri 06/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B1
|
ACES 18 U GOLD (Ashley/Creamer)
|
5
|
4
|
Utah Fastpitch Club - Brown
|
|
|
B147
|
Fri 06/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B2
|
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Jendro 18u
|
3
|
4
|
Texas CF Intruders Gold
|
|
|
B148
|
Fri 06/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B3
|
Colorado Styxx 18 Gold Severtson
|
15
|
11
|
Illusions Gold - Plocheck
|
|
|
B149
|
Fri 06/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B4
|
Aces Express Gold McCorkle
|
10
|
1
|
Impact Gold HTX - Jacoby
|
|
|
B242
|
Fri 06/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore
|
OC United - Nester
|
10
|
4
|
Ohana Tigers-SGV
|
|
|
B243
|
Fri 06/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra
|
Athletics Mercado/Stancil
|
8
|
0
|
Mizuno Storm - Beach - Gold
|
|
|
B268
|
Fri 06/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla
|
California Cruisers-AE 2017/2018
|
8
|
0
|
Las Vegas Rage Gold Team Mizuno
|
|
|
B269
|
Fri 06/29/18
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram
|
Texas Glory Gold
|
8
|
1
|
Bombers HTX 18 Gold - Clevenger
|
|
|
B200
|
Fri 06/29/18
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A1
|
Athletics 18 Premier Madden
|
5
|
4
|
Absolute Blast 18G - Dailey
|
|
|
B201
|
Fri 06/29/18
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A2
|
Firecrackers HTX Gold-Garza/Valdez
|
4
|
12
|
Salinas Storm 18Gold Heen
|
|
|
B202
|
Fri 06/29/18
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A3
|
So. Cal 3D Gold Colon
|
8
|
7
|
Oregon Blaze Gold
|
|
|
B203
|
Fri 06/29/18
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A4
|
TC Stars Gold
|
5
|
0
|
Firecrackers ELP Flores/Estrada 18U
|
|
|
B204
|
Fri 06/29/18
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B1
|
Louisville Lady Sluggers - Huecker
|
8
|
0
|
Oregon Titans Demarini 18Gold
|
|
|
B205
|
Fri 06/29/18
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B2
|
Fury Platinum 18U
|
4
|
5
|
Conklin Raiders 18U Gold
|
|
|
B206
|
Fri 06/29/18
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B3
|
Lil Rebels RC
|
3
|
4
|
Lakewood Firecrackers- Pasco/Guerra
|
|
|
B207
|
Fri 06/29/18
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B4
|
Glory Adkins Gold 18U
|
17
|
4
|
So Cal Pumas Gold
|
|
|
B255
|
Fri 06/29/18
2:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore
|
Lady Hustle Gold-Marshall
|
5
|
2
|
Nationals softball 18u
|
|
|
B256
|
Fri 06/29/18
2:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra
|
Angels Premier - Soliz
|
3
|
1
|
Nebraska Premier Gold
|
|
|
B281
|
Fri 06/29/18
2:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla
|
Breakers Labs 18u
|
12
|
0
|
Northern ICE Premier-Corcoran
|
|
|
B282
|
Fri 06/29/18
2:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram
|
NW Batbusters-Seek
|
3
|
0
|
Blue Wave Fastpitch
|
|
|
B125
|
Fri 06/29/18
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A1
|
Firecrackers Brashear
|
15
|
0
|
American Pastime Gold
|
|
|
B126
|
Fri 06/29/18
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A2
|
Wasco Diamonds 18UWM
|
4
|
7
|
Firecrackers Redmond
|
|
|
B127
|
Fri 06/29/18
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A3
|
ScrapYard Internationals
|
7
|
1
|
Oklahoma Exclusive Gold 18s-Hughes
|
|
|
B128
|
Fri 06/29/18
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A4
|
Iowa Premier Gold
|
4
|
5
|
FIRECRACKERS-AZ
|
|
|
B183
|
Fri 06/29/18
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B1
|
Texas Glory
|
6
|
3
|
Louisiana Bombers Gold
|
|
|
B184
|
Fri 06/29/18
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B2
|
Sorcerers 18G Gabales
|
11
|
1
|
Miami Stingrays 18 Gold
|
|
|
B185
|
Fri 06/29/18
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B3
|
Athletics-Mercado/Smith
|
12
|
5
|
Washington Majestics
|
|
|
B186
|
Fri 06/29/18
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B4
|
Oklahoma Exclusive Gold 18s-Davis
|
2
|
5
|
Firecrackers Rico/Weil
|
|
|
B246
|
Fri 06/29/18
4:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore
|
Virginia Legends - Freitager
|
2
|
5
|
AASA-Macias 18G
|
|
|
B247
|
Fri 06/29/18
4:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra
|
OC United - Nester
|
4
|
12
|
Athletics Mercado/Stancil
|
|
|
B272
|
Fri 06/29/18
4:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla
|
So Cal Choppers Ensey
|
9
|
3
|
AZ Bombers 18U Gold
|
|
|
B273
|
Fri 06/29/18
4:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram
|
California Cruisers-AE 2017/2018
|
4
|
2
|
Texas Glory Gold
|
|
|
B154
|
Fri 06/29/18
6:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B1
|
Texas Bombers Gold
|
14
|
2
|
Kansas Renegades- Rorebeck
|
|
|
B155
|
Fri 06/29/18
6:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B2
|
Chicago Cheetahs 18U
|
9
|
1
|
Vision Gold Poole
|
|
|
B156
|
Fri 06/29/18
6:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B3
|
ACES 18 U GOLD (Ashley/Creamer)
|
5
|
0
|
Texas CF Intruders Gold
|
|
|
B157
|
Fri 06/29/18
6:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B4
|
Colorado Styxx 18 Gold Severtson
|
3
|
5
|
Aces Express Gold McCorkle
|
|
|
B259
|
Fri 06/29/18
6:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore
|
USA Athletics - Younger
|
2
|
6
|
Semper Fi Bulldogs
|
|
|
B260
|
Fri 06/29/18
6:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra
|
Lady Hustle Gold-Marshall
|
2
|
14
|
Angels Premier - Soliz
|
|
|
B285
|
Fri 06/29/18
6:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla
|
Nor Cal Strike Zone
|
6
|
8
|
Firecrackers BrashearRoth 18U
|
|
|
B286
|
Fri 06/29/18
6:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram
|
Breakers Labs 18u
|
5
|
0
|
NW Batbusters-Seek
|
|
|
B212
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B1
|
Athletics 18 Premier Madden
|
7
|
9
|
Salinas Storm 18Gold Heen
|
|
|
B213
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B2
|
So. Cal 3D Gold Colon
|
2
|
8
|
TC Stars Gold
|
|
|
B214
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B3
|
Louisville Lady Sluggers - Huecker
|
12
|
0
|
Conklin Raiders 18U Gold
|
|
|
B215
|
Fri 06/29/18
8:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B4
|
Lakewood Firecrackers- Pasco/Guerra
|
7
|
8
|
Glory Adkins Gold 18U
|
|
|
B121
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A1
|
Aces Express Gold Mata
|
5
|
8
|
NJ Cheetahs - Mauro
|
|
|
B122
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A2
|
AZ Hotshots Gold-Davis
|
5
|
2
|
Diamond Sports Hotshots - 18 Premier
|
|
|
B123
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A3
|
Vision Elite
|
3
|
5
|
Monarchs 18 Gold
|
|
|
B124
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A4
|
Nemesis Elite 18u Gold
|
3
|
11
|
Firecrackers AZ Holland
|
|
|
B150
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B1
|
AZ Bombers 18u Hanson
|
0
|
9
|
Texas Bombers Gold Elite
|
|
|
B151
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B2
|
Arizona Hotshots - Georges
|
0
|
6
|
GA Power Demarini Gold - Tunon
|
|
|
B179
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B4
|
RI Thunder Gold Wilson
|
2
|
10
|
Select Fastpitch
|
|
|
B180
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B3
|
Texas Rapid Fire Gold
|
6
|
11
|
Texas Glory Blue
|
|
|
B208
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C1
|
Absolute Blast 18G - Dailey
|
9
|
0
|
Firecrackers HTX Gold-Garza/Valdez
|
|
|
B209
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C2
|
Oregon Blaze Gold
|
4
|
10
|
Firecrackers ELP Flores/Estrada 18U
|
|
|
B210
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C3
|
Oregon Titans Demarini 18Gold
|
2
|
10
|
Fury Platinum 18U
|
|
|
B211
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C4
|
Lil Rebels RC
|
6
|
1
|
So Cal Pumas Gold
|
|
|
B244
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore
|
East Coast Titans
|
0
|
9
|
Wheatland Spikes
|
|
|
B245
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra
|
Ohana Tigers-SGV
|
3
|
9
|
Mizuno Storm - Beach - Gold
|
|
|
B270
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla
|
Texas Glory STX
|
2
|
6
|
Mountain West Fastpitch
|
|
|
B271
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram
|
Las Vegas Rage Gold Team Mizuno
|
9
|
8
|
Bombers HTX 18 Gold - Clevenger
|
|
|
B129
|
Sat 06/30/18
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A1
|
Iowa Premier Gold
|
11
|
4
|
NJ Cheetahs - Mauro
|
|
|
B130
|
Sat 06/30/18
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A2
|
Oklahoma Exclusive Gold 18s-Hughes
|
1
|
7
|
AZ Hotshots Gold-Davis
|
|
|
B131
|
Sat 06/30/18
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A3
|
Wasco Diamonds 18UWM
|
2
|
6
|
Monarchs 18 Gold
|
|
|
B132
|
Sat 06/30/18
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A4
|
American Pastime Gold
|
7
|
6
|
Firecrackers AZ Holland
|
|
|
B152
|
Sat 06/30/18
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B1
|
Utah Fastpitch Club - Brown
|
1
|
12
|
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Jendro 18u
|
|
|
B153
|
Sat 06/30/18
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B2
|
Illusions Gold - Plocheck
|
5
|
4
|
Impact Gold HTX - Jacoby
|
|
|
B181
|
Sat 06/30/18
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B4
|
Texas Premier Gold
|
4
|
12
|
Gametime Stars 18U Gold
|
|
|
B182
|
Sat 06/30/18
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B3
|
Colorado Next Level 18 Gold (2018)
|
4
|
2
|
DeMarini AZ Athletics 18u - Biggan
|
|
|
B216
|
Sat 06/30/18
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C1
|
Lakewood Firecrackers- Pasco/Guerra
|
10
|
3
|
Absolute Blast 18G - Dailey
|
|
|
B217
|
Sat 06/30/18
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C2
|
Conklin Raiders 18U Gold
|
10
|
2
|
Firecrackers ELP Flores/Estrada 18U
|
|
|
B218
|
Sat 06/30/18
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C3
|
So. Cal 3D Gold Colon
|
3
|
11
|
Fury Platinum 18U
|
|
|
B219
|
Sat 06/30/18
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C4
|
Athletics 18 Premier Madden
|
11
|
9
|
Lil Rebels RC
|
|
|
B248
|
Sat 06/30/18
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore
|
Wheatland Spikes
|
4
|
1
|
OC United - Nester
|
|
|
B249
|
Sat 06/30/18
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra
|
Mizuno Storm - Beach - Gold
|
3
|
1
|
Virginia Legends - Freitager
|
|
|
B274
|
Sat 06/30/18
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla
|
Mountain West Fastpitch
|
6
|
8
|
Texas Glory Gold
|
|
|
B275
|
Sat 06/30/18
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram
|
Las Vegas Rage Gold Team Mizuno
|
3
|
6
|
AZ Bombers 18U Gold
|
|
|
B135
|
Sat 06/30/18
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A2
|
Iowa Premier Gold
|
3
|
2
|
AZ Hotshots Gold-Davis
|
|
|
B136
|
Sat 06/30/18
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A4
|
Monarchs 18 Gold
|
21
|
7
|
American Pastime Gold
|
|
|
B158
|
Sat 06/30/18
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A1
|
Colorado Styxx 18 Gold Severtson
|
6
|
7
|
Texas Bombers Gold Elite
|
|
|
B159
|
Sat 06/30/18
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A3
|
Texas CF Intruders Gold
|
2
|
10
|
GA Power Demarini Gold - Tunon
|
|
|
B160
|
Sat 06/30/18
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B1
|
Vision Gold Poole
|
0
|
10
|
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Jendro 18u
|
|
|
B161
|
Sat 06/30/18
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B2
|
Kansas Renegades- Rorebeck
|
8
|
10
|
Illusions Gold - Plocheck
|
|
|
B187
|
Sat 06/30/18
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C2
|
Oklahoma Exclusive Gold 18s-Davis
|
7
|
11
|
Select Fastpitch
|
|
|
B188
|
Sat 06/30/18
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C1
|
Washington Majestics
|
9
|
13
|
Texas Glory Blue
|
|
|
B189
|
Sat 06/30/18
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B4
|
Miami Stingrays 18 Gold
|
6
|
4
|
Gametime Stars 18U Gold
|
|
|
B190
|
Sat 06/30/18
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B3
|
Louisiana Bombers Gold
|
5
|
1
|
Colorado Next Level 18 Gold (2018)
|
|
|
B191
|
Sat 06/30/18
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C3
|
Texas Glory
|
5
|
3
|
Sorcerers 18G Gabales
|
|
|
B192
|
Sat 06/30/18
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C4
|
Athletics-Mercado/Smith
|
11
|
5
|
Firecrackers Rico/Weil
|
|
|
B257
|
Sat 06/30/18
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore
|
Fort Worth Batbusters Gold Graves
|
3
|
7
|
Extreme Elite 18U Gold
|
|
|
B258
|
Sat 06/30/18
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra
|
Nationals softball 18u
|
2
|
8
|
Nebraska Premier Gold
|
|
|
B283
|
Sat 06/30/18
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla
|
Driven Academy Locos Au
|
1
|
6
|
NJ Pride Gold
|
|
|
B284
|
Sat 06/30/18
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram
|
Northern ICE Premier-Corcoran
|
1
|
7
|
Blue Wave Fastpitch
|
|
|
B133
|
Sat 06/30/18
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A3
|
Firecrackers Brashear
|
8
|
3
|
Firecrackers Redmond
|
|
|
B134
|
Sat 06/30/18
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A4
|
ScrapYard Internationals
|
0
|
11
|
FIRECRACKERS-AZ
|
|
|
B162
|
Sat 06/30/18
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A1
|
Texas Bombers Gold
|
10
|
0
|
Chicago Cheetahs 18U
|
|
|
B163
|
Sat 06/30/18
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A2
|
ACES 18 U GOLD (Ashley/Creamer)
|
4
|
11
|
Aces Express Gold McCorkle
|
|
|
B164
|
Sat 06/30/18
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B1
|
Texas Bombers Gold Elite
|
1
|
10
|
GA Power Demarini Gold - Tunon
|
|
|
B165
|
Sat 06/30/18
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B2
|
So Cal Athletics Marinakis/Jendro 18u
|
6
|
8
|
Illusions Gold - Plocheck
|
|
|
B193
|
Sat 06/30/18
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C1
|
Select Fastpitch
|
4
|
5
|
Texas Glory Blue
|
|
|
B194
|
Sat 06/30/18
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B4
|
Miami Stingrays 18 Gold
|
8
|
4
|
Louisiana Bombers Gold
|
|
|
B220
|
Sat 06/30/18
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C3
|
Salinas Storm 18Gold Heen
|
4
|
5
|
TC Stars Gold
|
|
|
B221
|
Sat 06/30/18
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C4
|
Louisville Lady Sluggers - Huecker
|
5
|
4
|
Glory Adkins Gold 18U
|
|
|
B222
|
Sat 06/30/18
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B3
|
Lakewood Firecrackers- Pasco/Guerra
|
2
|
12
|
Conklin Raiders 18U Gold
|
|
|
B223
|
Sat 06/30/18
2:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C2
|
Fury Platinum 18U
|
9
|
6
|
Athletics 18 Premier Madden
|
|
|
B261
|
Sat 06/30/18
2:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore
|
Extreme Elite 18U Gold
|
0
|
5
|
Lady Hustle Gold-Marshall
|
|
|
B262
|
Sat 06/30/18
2:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra
|
Nebraska Premier Gold
|
1
|
6
|
USA Athletics - Younger
|
|
|
B287
|
Sat 06/30/18
2:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla
|
NJ Pride Gold
|
3
|
8
|
NW Batbusters-Seek
|
|
|
B288
|
Sat 06/30/18
2:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram
|
Blue Wave Fastpitch
|
7
|
4
|
Nor Cal Strike Zone
|
|
|
B137
|
Sat 06/30/18
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A3
|
Firecrackers Redmond
|
10
|
11
|
Iowa Premier Gold
|
|
|
B138
|
Sat 06/30/18
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A4
|
Monarchs 18 Gold
|
2
|
12
|
ScrapYard Internationals
|
|
|
B139
|
Sat 06/30/18
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A2
|
Firecrackers Brashear
|
5
|
6
|
FIRECRACKERS-AZ
|
|
|
B166
|
Sat 06/30/18
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B1
|
Chicago Cheetahs 18U
|
4
|
12
|
GA Power Demarini Gold - Tunon
|
|
|
B167
|
Sat 06/30/18
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B2
|
Illusions Gold - Plocheck
|
4
|
6
|
ACES 18 U GOLD (Ashley/Creamer)
|
|
|
B168
|
Sat 06/30/18
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - A1
|
Texas Bombers Gold
|
7
|
0
|
Aces Express Gold McCorkle
|
|
|
B195
|
Sat 06/30/18
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C1
|
Sorcerers 18G Gabales
|
12
|
6
|
Texas Glory Blue
|
|
|
B196
|
Sat 06/30/18
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B4
|
Miami Stingrays 18 Gold
|
2
|
13
|
Firecrackers Rico/Weil
|
|
|
B197
|
Sat 06/30/18
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C4
|
Texas Glory
|
7
|
0
|
Athletics-Mercado/Smith
|
|
|
B224
|
Sat 06/30/18
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B3
|
Salinas Storm 18Gold Heen
|
3
|
6
|
Conklin Raiders 18U Gold
|
|
|
B225
|
Sat 06/30/18
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C2
|
Fury Platinum 18U
|
4
|
5
|
Glory Adkins Gold 18U
|
|
|
B226
|
Sat 06/30/18
4:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - C3
|
TC Stars Gold
|
11
|
12
|
Louisville Lady Sluggers - Huecker
|
|
|
B251
|
Sat 06/30/18
4:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore
|
Wheatland Spikes
|
3
|
5
|
Mizuno Storm - Beach - Gold
|
|
|
B264
|
Sat 06/30/18
4:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra
|
Lady Hustle Gold-Marshall
|
9
|
5
|
USA Athletics - Younger
|
|
|
B277
|
Sat 06/30/18
4:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla
|
Texas Glory Gold
|
2
|
3
|
AZ Bombers 18U Gold
|
|
|
B290
|
Sat 06/30/18
4:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram
|
NW Batbusters-Seek
|
13
|
0
|
Blue Wave Fastpitch
|
|
|
B140
|
Sat 06/30/18
6:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B1
|
Iowa Premier Gold
|
0
|
8
|
ScrapYard Internationals
|
|
|
B169
|
Sat 06/30/18
6:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B2
|
GA Power Demarini Gold - Tunon
|
13
|
4
|
ACES 18 U GOLD (Ashley/Creamer)
|
|
|
B198
|
Sat 06/30/18
6:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B4
|
Sorcerers 18G Gabales
|
4
|
3
|
Firecrackers Rico/Weil
|
|
|
B227
|
Sat 06/30/18
6:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B3
|
Conklin Raiders 18U Gold
|
3
|
19
|
Glory Adkins Gold 18U
|
|
|
B250
|
Sat 06/30/18
6:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore
|
AASA-Macias 18G
|
9
|
8
|
Athletics Mercado/Stancil
|
|
|
B263
|
Sat 06/30/18
6:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra
|
Semper Fi Bulldogs
|
3
|
2
|
Angels Premier - Soliz
|
|
|
B276
|
Sat 06/30/18
6:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla
|
So Cal Choppers Ensey
|
1
|
7
|
California Cruisers-AE 2017/2018
|
|
|
B289
|
Sat 06/30/18
6:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram
|
Firecrackers BrashearRoth 18U
|
1
|
11
|
Breakers Labs 18u
|
|
|
B229
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B1
|
TC Stars Gold
|
6
|
1
|
Glory Adkins Gold 18U
|
|
|
B230
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B2
|
Aces Express Gold McCorkle
|
10
|
2
|
GA Power Demarini Gold - Tunon
|
|
|
B231
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B3
|
Firecrackers Brashear
|
8
|
4
|
Sorcerers 18G Gabales
|
|
|
B232
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B4
|
Athletics-Mercado/Smith
|
13
|
6
|
ScrapYard Internationals
|
|
|
B292
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore
|
Lady Hustle Gold-Marshall
|
4
|
6
|
So Cal Choppers Ensey
|
|
|
B293
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra
|
Mizuno Storm - Beach - Gold
|
13
|
0
|
Firecrackers BrashearRoth 18U
|
|
|
B294
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla
|
NW Batbusters-Seek
|
8
|
0
|
Angels Premier - Soliz
|
|
|
B295
|
Sat 06/30/18
8:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram
|
Athletics Mercado/Stancil
|
10
|
9
|
AZ Bombers 18U Gold
|
|
|
B233
|
Sun 07/01/18
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B1
|
TC Stars Gold
|
7
|
4
|
Texas Glory
|
|
|
B234
|
Sun 07/01/18
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B2
|
Aces Express Gold McCorkle
|
11
|
10
|
FIRECRACKERS-AZ
|
|
|
B235
|
Sun 07/01/18
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B3
|
Firecrackers Brashear
|
11
|
5
|
Louisville Lady Sluggers - Huecker
|
|
|
B236
|
Sun 07/01/18
8:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B4
|
Athletics-Mercado/Smith
|
11
|
3
|
Texas Bombers Gold
|
|
|
B296
|
Sun 07/01/18
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Moore
|
AASA-Macias 18G
|
5
|
9
|
So Cal Choppers Ensey
|
|
|
B297
|
Sun 07/01/18
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra
|
Semper Fi Bulldogs
|
7
|
2
|
Mizuno Storm - Beach - Gold
|
|
|
B298
|
Sun 07/01/18
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla
|
California Cruisers-AE 2017/2018
|
11
|
3
|
NW Batbusters-Seek
|
|
|
B299
|
Sun 07/01/18
8:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Ingram
|
Breakers Labs 18u
|
3
|
1
|
Athletics Mercado/Stancil
|
|
|
B237
|
Sun 07/01/18
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B1
|
TC Stars Gold
|
11
|
7
|
Aces Express Gold McCorkle
|
|
|
B238
|
Sun 07/01/18
10:00 AM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B4
|
Firecrackers Brashear
|
11
|
2
|
Athletics-Mercado/Smith
|
|
|
B300
|
Sun 07/01/18
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra
|
So Cal Choppers Ensey
|
3
|
1
|
Semper Fi Bulldogs
|
|
|
B301
|
Sun 07/01/18
10:00 AM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Rolla
|
California Cruisers-AE 2017/2018
|
9
|
3
|
Breakers Labs 18u
|
|
|
B239
|
Sun 07/01/18
12:00 PM
|
Aurora Sports Park - B1
|
TC Stars Gold
|
2
|
8
|
Firecrackers Brashear
|
|
|
B302
|
Sun 07/01/18
12:00 PM
|
Pioneer Park - Commerce City - Capra
|
So Cal Choppers Ensey
|
2
|
9
|
California Cruisers-AE 2017/2018
|
|
|