P1
|
Sat 05/19/18
11:50 AM
|
Seminole County Sports Complex - Pod B3
|
Clearwater Lady Bombers (A1)
|
|
|
Central Florida Prime - Muscara (C1)
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 05/19/18
4:30 PM
|
Seminole County Sports Complex - Pod B3
|
Central Florida Prime 18u (A2)
|
7
|
1
|
Fusion Softball 18u (A3)
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 05/19/18
4:30 PM
|
Seminole County Sports Complex - Pod B4
|
Florida Pressure (A4)
|
3
|
3
|
West Boynton Lady Bandits (A5)
|
|
score reverted back to last complete inning
|
P4
|
Sat 05/19/18
4:30 PM
|
Seminole County Sports Complex - Pod B5
|
Tampa Mustangs JM (B4)
|
10
|
5
|
Hatters Gold Boggs (B5)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 05/19/18
5:55 PM
|
Seminole County Sports Complex - Pod B5
|
Team Snakebite Black (B3)
|
8
|
4
|
Lightspeed Gold (A6)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 05/19/18
7:20 PM
|
Seminole County Sports Complex - Pod B1
|
Pinellas Warriors (C4)
|
6
|
8
|
Team Snakebite (C5)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 05/19/18
7:20 PM
|
Seminole County Sports Complex - Pod B2
|
Florida Gold - Webb (C2)
|
6
|
9
|
Synergy Elite (C3)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 05/19/18
7:20 PM
|
Seminole County Sports Complex - Pod B3
|
Clearwater Lady Bombers (A1)
|
|
|
Lightspeed Gold (A6)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 05/19/18
7:20 PM
|
Seminole County Sports Complex - Pod B4
|
Central Florida Prime - Muscara (C1)
|
0
|
10
|
Hatters Gold Boggs (B5)
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 05/19/18
7:20 PM
|
Seminole County Sports Complex - Pod B5
|
Clearwater Bombers - Karl (B2)
|
13
|
0
|
Gainesville Gators (B6)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 05/19/18
8:45 PM
|
Seminole County Sports Complex - Pod B1
|
Clearwater Bombers - Karl (B2)
|
0
|
1
|
Team Snakebite Black (B3)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 05/19/18
8:45 PM
|
Seminole County Sports Complex - Pod B3
|
Fusion Softball 18u (A3)
|
|
|
West Boynton Lady Bandits (A5)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 05/19/18
8:45 PM
|
Seminole County Sports Complex - Pod B4
|
Central Florida Prime 18u (A2)
|
1
|
0
|
Florida Pressure (A4)
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 05/19/18
8:45 PM
|
Seminole County Sports Complex - Pod B5
|
Tampa Mustangs JM (B4)
|
2
|
1
|
Gainesville Gators (B6)
|
|
|
P15
|
Sun 05/20/18
8:00 AM
|
Seminole County Sports Complex - Pod B1
|
Synergy Elite (C3)
|
|
|
Team Snakebite (C5)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sun 05/20/18
8:00 AM
|
Seminole County Sports Complex - Pod B2
|
Florida Gold - Webb (C2)
|
|
|
Pinellas Warriors (C4)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 05/20/18
8:00 AM
|
Seminole County Sports Complex - Pod B4
|
Central Florida Prime 18u (A2)
|
2
|
0
|
Hatters Gold Boggs (B5)
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 05/20/18
8:00 AM
|
Seminole County Sports Complex - Pod B5
|
Florida Pressure (A4)
|
|
|
Lightspeed Gold (A6)
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 05/20/18
9:20 AM
|
Seminole County Sports Complex - Pod B1
|
Pinellas Warriors (C4)
|
6
|
13
|
Tampa Mustangs JM (B4)
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 05/20/18
9:20 AM
|
Seminole County Sports Complex - Pod B2
|
Synergy Elite (C3)
|
|
|
Team Snakebite Black (B3)
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 05/20/18
9:20 AM
|
Seminole County Sports Complex - Pod B3
|
Florida Gold - Webb (C2)
|
2
|
3
|
Clearwater Bombers - Karl (B2)
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 05/20/18
9:20 AM
|
Seminole County Sports Complex - Pod B4
|
Central Florida Prime - Muscara (C1)
|
7
|
3
|
Team Snakebite (C5)
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 05/20/18
9:20 AM
|
Seminole County Sports Complex - Pod B5
|
West Boynton Lady Bandits (A5)
|
|
|
Gainesville Gators (B6)
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 05/20/18
10:40 AM
|
Seminole County Sports Complex - Pod B1
|
Fusion Softball 18u (A3)
|
|
|
Florida Pressure (A4)
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 05/20/18
12:00 PM
|
Seminole County Sports Complex - Pod B1
|
West Boynton Lady Bandits (A5)
|
|
|
Lightspeed Gold (A6)
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 05/20/18
12:00 PM
|
Seminole County Sports Complex - Pod B2
|
Team Snakebite Black (B3)
|
|
|
Fusion Softball 18u (A3)
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 05/20/18
12:00 PM
|
Seminole County Sports Complex - Pod B3
|
Florida Gold - Webb (C2)
|
|
|
Team Snakebite (C5)
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 05/20/18
12:00 PM
|
Seminole County Sports Complex - Pod B4
|
Central Florida Prime - Muscara (C1)
|
5
|
3
|
Gainesville Gators (B6)
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 05/20/18
12:00 PM
|
Seminole County Sports Complex - Pod B5
|
Central Florida Prime 18u (A2)
|
0
|
7
|
Clearwater Bombers - Karl (B2)
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 05/20/18
1:20 PM
|
Seminole County Sports Complex - Pod B1
|
Fusion Softball 18u (A3)
|
|
|
Hatters Gold Boggs (B5)
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 05/20/18
2:40 PM
|
Seminole County Sports Complex - Pod B1
|
Tampa Mustangs JM (B4)
|
11
|
1
|
Central Florida Prime 18u (A2)
|
|
|