P2
|
Sat 05/05/18
11:00 AM
|
Derry Sports Zone - Court 3
|
Northeast Elite - Usta
|
50
|
23
|
NH Fire
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 05/05/18
12:00 PM
|
Rim Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Northeast Elite - Freeman
|
63
|
23
|
Team Saints
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 05/05/18
12:00 PM
|
Rim Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Northeast Xtreme - Ruffen
|
62
|
42
|
Future Hoops - Kirkland
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 05/05/18
1:00 PM
|
Derry Sports Zone - Court 1
|
Northeast Elite - Usta
|
46
|
12
|
Derry Spartans
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 05/05/18
1:00 PM
|
Derry Sports Zone - Court 3
|
NH Fire
|
58
|
43
|
Boys & Girls Club of Greater Nashua
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 05/05/18
1:00 PM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 2
|
DC Blue Devils - White
|
54
|
59
|
NH Rivals I
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 05/05/18
2:00 PM
|
Rim Sports Complex - Court 3
|
L.A. Swish
|
18
|
68
|
Northeast Elite - Freeman
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 05/05/18
2:00 PM
|
Rim Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Team Saints
|
44
|
52
|
Cap City Red
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 05/05/18
2:00 PM
|
Rim Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Spartans House of Hoops - Gibbs
|
39
|
60
|
Northeast Xtreme - Ruffen
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 05/05/18
3:00 PM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 3
|
DC Blue Devils - White
|
32
|
53
|
Northeast Xtreme - Roman
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 05/05/18
3:00 PM
|
Derry Sports Zone - Court 5
|
Boys & Girls Club of Greater Nashua
|
54
|
63
|
Bedford Basketball
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 05/05/18
3:00 PM
|
Derry Sports Zone - Court 1
|
Derry Spartans
|
47
|
28
|
Future Hoops - Bottrell
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 05/05/18
4:00 PM
|
Rim Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Cap City Red
|
25
|
54
|
Future Hoops - Kirkland
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 05/05/18
4:00 PM
|
Rim Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Spartans House of Hoops - Gibbs
|
56
|
45
|
L.A. Swish
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 05/05/18
5:00 PM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 2
|
NH Rivals I
|
57
|
64
|
C4 - Christopher
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 05/05/18
5:00 PM
|
Derry Sports Zone - Court 2
|
Bedford Basketball
|
59
|
27
|
Future Hoops - Bottrell
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 05/05/18
6:00 PM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 3
|
Northeast Xtreme - Roman
|
32
|
54
|
DC Blue Devils - Blue
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 05/05/18
8:00 PM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 3
|
C4 - Christopher
|
38
|
56
|
DC Blue Devils - Blue
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 05/06/18
8:00 AM
|
Rim Sports Complex - Court 2
|
NH Rivals I
|
32
|
69
|
DC Blue Devils - Blue
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 05/06/18
8:00 AM
|
Rim Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Spartans House of Hoops - Gibbs
|
65
|
76
|
Future Hoops - Kirkland
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 05/06/18
9:00 AM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 3
|
C4 - Christopher
|
58
|
50
|
Northeast Xtreme - Roman
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 05/06/18
9:00 AM
|
Rim Sports Complex - Court 1
|
Northeast Xtreme - Ruffen
|
76
|
42
|
Team Saints
|
|
|
P29
|
Sun 05/06/18
9:00 AM
|
Rim Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Derry Spartans
|
48
|
49
|
NH Fire
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 05/06/18
9:00 AM
|
Rim Sports Complex - Court 5
|
L.A. Swish
|
42
|
51
|
Cap City Red
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 05/06/18
11:00 AM
|
Rim Sports Complex - Court 3
|
Cap City Red
|
32
|
56
|
Northeast Elite - Freeman
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 05/06/18
11:00 AM
|
Sports Barn - Court 1
|
Future Hoops - Bottrell
|
42
|
46
|
Boys & Girls Club of Greater Nashua
|
|
|
P22
|
Sun 05/06/18
12:00 PM
|
Rim Sports Complex - Court 2
|
NH Rivals II
|
0
|
20
|
DC Blue Devils - White
|
|
|
B17
|
Sun 05/06/18
2:00 PM
|
Rim Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Division 1/2 Green 2nd Place
|
|
|
Division 1/2 Red 3rd Place
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 05/06/18
2:00 PM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 2
|
Bedford Basketball
|
|
|
Northeast Elite - Usta
|
|
|
B18
|
Sun 05/06/18
4:00 PM
|
Rim Sports Complex - Court 2
|
Division 1/2 Red 1st Place
|
|
|
Bracket Winner B17
|
|
|
B19
|
Sun 05/06/18
4:00 PM
|
Rim Sports Complex - Court 5
|
Division 1/2 Green 1st Place
|
|
|
Division 1/2 Red 2nd Place
|
|
|
B21
|
Sun 05/06/18
4:00 PM
|
Nashua Sports Academy - Court 3
|
Division 3 Orange 1st Place
|
|
|
Division 3 Orange 2nd Place
|
|
|
B20
|
Sun 05/06/18
6:00 PM
|
Rim Sports Complex - Court 4
|
Bracket Winner B18
|
|
|
Bracket Winner B19
|
|
|