Baseball

MCC17U

2018 Music City Classic 17U

Jun 20 - 24, 2018
KY • TN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

11
Team W L T
RD
Blueprint Baseball 17U 5 0 0 30
Illinois Steel 2 2 0 -7
MN Starters 2019 2 2 0 1
Knights Baseball 17u North 2 3 0 -9
Triton Rays 43 2 3 0 -18
Building Champions Navy 1 3 0 3
4
Team W L T
RD
Illinois Indians 17U Tribe 4 1 0 12
Midland Braves 4 2 0 14
GRB Rays 17U Green 3 2 0 6
eXposure Prime 2 3 0 -8
Stl Gamers 17U Blue 2 3 0 -3
GoWags Seminoles 17U 1 4 0 -15

Schedule

Filter by:

Wednesday, June 20, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 11:30 AM Battle Ground Academy Knights Baseball 17u Premier
2 2 Legends Sun Devils Marucci Elite 2019s
P2 11:30 AM Lipscomb University Triton Rays 43
0 9 Blueprint Baseball 17U
P3 2:00 PM Austin Peay State University Brownlee Lookouts 17U Jones
11 2 Showtime Baseball of TN 17U Futures
P4 2:00 PM Battle Ground Academy Hitters Baseball 2019 White 17U
7 10 CBA Bulldogs 17U
P5 2:00 PM Belmont University Huntington Hounds Stewart 17U
2 11 Midwest Nationals 17U Scout Team
P6 2:00 PM Brentwood Academy Kentucky Prospects - Matlock
2 10 643 Tigers - Beasley 17U
P7 2:00 PM Ezell Harding Christian School Excel Blue Sox
7 7 Batters Box DeMarini 17U
P8 2:00 PM Hendersonville High School Triple Crown - Team Mizuno
6 0 Rhino Baseball 2019 - Blaesing
P9 2:00 PM Lipscomb Academy Cincinnati Riverbats 17U McCourt
4 3 SBT Prospects 17U
P10 2:00 PM Lipscomb University TNXL Ducks 2019
4 1 East Cobb Colt.45s 17U
P11 2:00 PM Siegel High School St. Louis Prospects Scout 17U
1 2 East Cobb Astros 16s
P12 2:00 PM Vanderbilt University Minnesota Blizzard Elite 17U
5 5 Viper Baseball Academy 17U Black
P13 2:00 PM Volunteer State Community College St. Louis Pirates RSB
9 5 Top Tier Americans
P14 4:30 PM Austin Peay State University Brownlee Lookouts 17U Jones
7 3 Force Elite Baseball 17U Red
P15 4:30 PM Battle Ground Academy St. Louis Naturals 17U
7 1 Elite Performance Baseball 17U
P16 4:30 PM Belmont University Cross Hit 17U Red
10 2 Go Pro 17u Sheley
P17 4:30 PM Brentwood Academy White Sox Elite 17U
2 18 Indiana Prospects Woolwine 17U
P18 4:30 PM Ezell Harding Christian School STIKS Baseball Academy 16U Black
4 2 Excel Blue Wave
P19 4:30 PM Hendersonville High School Clarksville Orioles
8 6 Triple Crown - Team Mizuno
P20 4:30 PM Lipscomb Academy Six1Five Team Mizuno 17U
2 3 Knights Baseball 17u Prospects
P21 4:30 PM Lipscomb University 643 Jaguars 17U
7 6 Knights Baseball 17u Platinum
P22 4:30 PM Siegel High School Middle Tennessee Diamondbacks
3 5 Kentucky Prospects 17U Donald
P23 4:30 PM Vanderbilt University STIKS Baseball Academy 17U
11 4 Indiana Mustangs
P24 4:30 PM Volunteer State Community College Dallas Tigers - Burgos
2 6 Team Ohio Pro Select
P25 7:00 PM Vanderbilt University Longshots Baseball 2019 Teal
2 9 Rawlings SE Prospects
Thursday, June 21, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P26 9:00 AM Battle Ground Academy Knights Baseball 17u Premier
6 0 Midwest Marlins 17u
P27 9:00 AM Belmont University Force Elite Baseball 17U Red
13 2 Complete Game 17U Nationals
P28 9:00 AM Brentwood Academy Illinois Indians 17U Tribe
8 0 Stl Gamers 17U Blue
P30 9:00 AM Cumberland University Easley Baseball Club 17U Mungle
0 3 Carolina Prospects17U
P31 9:00 AM Ezell Harding Christian School US Elite 2019 Florida Scout Team
1 0 Rhino Baseball 2019 - Blaesing
P32 9:00 AM Goodpasture Christian School Brownlee Lookouts 17U Weber
14 8 TPA Crush 17U
P33 9:00 AM Hendersonville High School Triton Rays
0 8 Rawlings SE Prospects
P34 9:00 AM John Overton High School Northern Ohio Hurricanes Select 17U
0 5 East Coast Sandhogs
P35 9:00 AM Lipscomb Academy Triple Crown - Team Mizuno
12 9 Longshots Baseball 2019 Navy
P36 9:00 AM Lipscomb University Dallas Tigers - Burgos
8 6 Lou Collier/DB A's
P39 9:00 AM Trevecca Nazarene University White Sox Elite 17U
2 10 Southern Squeeze
P40 9:00 AM Vanderbilt University New England Ruffnecks
0 7 St. Louis Prospects Scout 17U
P41 9:00 AM Volunteer State Community College SBT Prospects 17U
8 4 Diamond Simcox 17u
P44 11:30 AM Belmont University Houston Mustangs OrthoOne
9 8 St. Louis Naturals 17U
P49 11:30 AM Goodpasture Christian School Go Pro 17u Sheley
2 5 Viper Baseball Academy 17U Red
P50 11:30 AM Hendersonville High School GoWags Seminoles 17U
0 8 GRB Rays 17U Green
P51 11:30 AM John Overton High School 643 Jaguars 17U
5 3 Team Ohio Pro Select
P52 11:30 AM Lipscomb Academy Cincinnati Fury Elite 17U
10 0 Legends Prospects 17U
P54 11:30 AM Mt. Juliet High School Knights Baseball 17u Platinum
4 2 Diamond Devils 17U Black
P57 11:30 AM Vanderbilt University Top Tier Americans
4 3 Sticks Baseball Academy Elite 17U
P58 11:30 AM Volunteer State Community College Indiana Prospects Smitherman 17U
5 14 Cincinnati Baseball Club 17U Black
P59 11:30 AM Western Kentucky Easley Baseball Club 17U Sing
2 1 Xtra Innings 17U Lime
P62 2:00 PM Belmont University Collierville Dragons
6 3 OLD HICKORY 17's
P63 2:00 PM Brentwood Academy Six1Five Team Mizuno 17U
0 11 Traveler Select
P65 2:00 PM Cumberland University Excel Blue Sox
4 12 Central Illinois Outlaws 17U
P66 2:00 PM Ezell Harding Christian School Slammers-Coyote
11 3 Mac-N-Seitz Blacksox - Hulbert
P67 2:00 PM Goodpasture Christian School Viper Baseball Academy 17U Red
2 2 Cross Hit 17U Red
P68 2:00 PM Hendersonville High School GRB Rays 17U Green
4 11 Midland Braves
P69 2:00 PM John Overton High School New England Ruffnecks
7 1 STIKS Baseball Academy 17U
P70 2:00 PM Lipscomb Academy Middle TN Outlaws- Peck
1 2 Southern Squeeze
P71 2:00 PM Lipscomb University Nelson Baseball School 17u
4 3 Hitters Baseball 2019 White 17U
P72 2:00 PM Mt. Juliet High School Lou Collier/DB A's
0 8 Knights Baseball 17u Platinum
P73 2:00 PM Siegel High School Elite Performance Baseball 17U
5 7 Middle Tennessee Diamondbacks
P74 2:00 PM Trevecca Nazarene University Cross Hit 17U Black
8 0 Carolina Prospects17U
P75 2:00 PM Vanderbilt University Indiana Bulls Black
6 7 Triton Rays
P76 2:00 PM Volunteer State Community College Chicago White Sox Ace 17U
7 13 Indiana Mustangs
P77 2:00 PM Western Kentucky St. Louis Pirates RSB
0 4 Minnesota Blizzard Elite 17U
P87 4:00 PM Lipscomb University East Coast Lumberjacks 2019s
0 11 Ironmen Prime 17U
P78 4:30 PM Austin Peay State University Cincy Flames
8 1 Mac-n-Seitz Elite (Hobbs)
P79 4:30 PM Battle Ground Academy Building Champions Navy
0 1 Knights Baseball 17u North
P80 4:30 PM Brentwood Academy eXposure Prime
7 3 Illinois Indians 17U Tribe
P82 4:30 PM Cumberland University Legends Sun Devils Marucci Elite 2019s
7 5 Top Tier Nationals
P83 4:30 PM Ezell Harding Christian School Force Ohio 17U Goodrum
7 4 Middle TN Outlaws- Mullins
P84 4:30 PM Hendersonville High School Showtime Baseball of TN 17U Futures
0 6 Midland Braves
P85 4:30 PM John Overton High School Top Tier Roos 2019 American
5 0 TNXL Ducks 2019
P86 4:30 PM Lipscomb Academy Middle TN Outlaws- Peck
10 11 Huntington Hounds Stewart 17U
P88 4:30 PM Mt. Juliet High School Knights Baseball 17u Prospects
1 4 Kentucky Prospects 17U Donald
P89 4:30 PM Siegel High School Middle Tennessee Diamondbacks
7 11 Top Tier Roos 2019 National
P90 4:30 PM Trevecca Nazarene University Viper Baseball Academy 17U Black
7 1 Top Tier Americans
P91 4:30 PM Vanderbilt University Mid TN Outlaws- Korte
1 13 643 Cougars 17U
P92 4:30 PM Volunteer State Community College Indiana Nitro Cardinal 17U
4 4 Excel Blue Wave
P93 4:30 PM Western Kentucky Building Champions Grey
3 3 US Elite 2019 Florida Scout Team
P61 6:00 PM Lipscomb University Indiana Prospects Woolwine 17U
2 5 Midwest Nationals 17U Scout Team
P38 6:45 PM Hendersonville High School Mac-N-Seitz Blacksox - Basham
2 3 Illinois Steel
P94 7:00 PM John Overton High School Indiana Nitro Gold 17U
6 11 TNXL Ducks 2019
P95 7:00 PM Vanderbilt University Chicago White Sox Ace 17U
2 4 East Cobb Astros 16s
P64 8:00 PM Lipscomb University STIKS Baseball Academy 16U Black
2 2 Mac-N-Seitz Blacksox - Anderson
Friday, June 22, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P96 9:00 AM Battle Ground Academy Cincinnati Fury Elite 17U
5 5 Viper Baseball Academy 17U Red
P97 9:00 AM Belmont University MS Baseball Academy Royals 17U
4 5 Traveler Select
P98 9:00 AM Brentwood Academy Top Tier Nationals
0 6 Team GA 17U Prime
P99 9:00 AM Columbia State Community College 643 Cougars 17U
5 1 Triton Rays
P100 9:00 AM Cumberland University TPA Crush 17U
3 2 Collierville Dragons
P101 9:00 AM Ezell Harding Christian School Rhino Baseball 2019 - Blaesing
12 1 Longshots Baseball 2019 Navy
P102 9:00 AM Goodpasture Christian School Building Champions Navy
10 2 Triton Rays 43
P103 9:00 AM Hendersonville High School MN Starters 2019
2 6 Illinois Steel
P104 9:00 AM John Overton High School Go Pro 17u Sheley
4 2 Building Champions White
P105 9:00 AM Lipscomb Academy Force Elite Baseball 17U Red
9 1 Northern Ohio Hurricanes Select 17U
P106 9:00 AM Lipscomb University Sticks Baseball Academy Elite 17U
5 1 Viper Baseball Academy 17U Black
P107 9:00 AM Mt. Juliet High School Ironmen Prime 17U
7 0 TNXL Ducks 2019
P108 9:00 AM Siegel High School Mac-n-Seitz Elite (Hobbs)
2 2 Nelson Baseball School 17u
P109 9:00 AM Trevecca Nazarene University GoWags Seminoles 17U
6 7 Illinois Indians 17U Tribe
P110 9:00 AM Vanderbilt University Blueprint Baseball 17U
2 0 St. Louis Pirates RSB
P111 9:00 AM Volunteer State Community College Slammers-Coyote
1 0 Brownlee Lookouts 17U Weber
P112 11:30 AM Austin Peay State University STIKS Baseball Academy 17U
10 9 Chicago White Sox Ace 17U
P113 11:30 AM Battle Ground Academy Longshots Baseball 2019 Teal
1 4 Indiana Bulls Black
P114 11:30 AM Belmont University White Sox Elite 17U
1 9 Middle TN Outlaws- Peck
P115 11:30 AM Brentwood Academy Team GA 17U Prime
8 0 Midwest Marlins 17u
P116 11:30 AM Columbia State Community College Midwest Nationals 17U Scout Team
2 2 Southern Squeeze
P117 11:30 AM Cumberland University Elite Performance Baseball 17U
0 13 Top Tier Roos 2019 National
P118 11:30 AM Ezell Harding Christian School Kentucky Prospects - Matlock
0 1 Showtime Baseball of TN 17U Futures
P119 11:30 AM Goodpasture Christian School Huntington Hounds Stewart 17U
4 5 Indiana Prospects Woolwine 17U
P120 11:30 AM Hendersonville High School Cincinnati Riverbats 17U McCourt
0 1 Cross Hit 17U Black
P121 11:30 AM John Overton High School Diamond Simcox 17u
0 5 Easley Baseball Club 17U Mungle
P122 11:30 AM Lipscomb Academy Houston Mustangs OrthoOne
13 2 Six1Five Team Mizuno 17U
P123 11:30 AM Lipscomb University Batters Box DeMarini 17U
3 5 North East Baseball Jaxx
P124 11:30 AM Mt. Juliet High School East Coast Lumberjacks 2019s
6 4 Indiana Bulls White
P125 11:30 AM Siegel High School STIKS Baseball Academy 16U Black
9 9 Indiana Nitro Cardinal 17U
P126 11:30 AM Trevecca Nazarene University Lou Collier/DB A's
5 7 Diamond Devils 17U Black
P127 11:30 AM Vanderbilt University eXposure Prime
0 3 Midland Braves
P128 11:30 AM Volunteer State Community College 643 Tigers - Beasley 17U
13 2 Excel Blue Sox
P129 11:30 AM Western Kentucky East Cobb Astros 16s
2 1 New England Ruffnecks
P130 2:00 PM Austin Peay State University PBA 17U Gold
2 1 East Coast Sandhogs
P131 2:00 PM Battle Ground Academy Cross Hit 17U Red
2 0 Cincinnati Fury Elite 17U
P132 2:00 PM Belmont University Stl Gamers 17U Blue
3 4 GoWags Seminoles 17U
P133 2:00 PM Brentwood Academy OLD HICKORY 17's
5 12 Slammers-Coyote
P134 2:00 PM Columbia State Community College Mac-N-Seitz Blacksox - Basham
11 0 Indiana Prospects Smitherman 17U
P136 2:00 PM Ezell Harding Christian School Central Illinois Outlaws 17U
13 1 Kentucky Prospects - Matlock
P137 2:00 PM Goodpasture Christian School Dallas Tigers - Burgos
2 10 643 Jaguars 17U
P138 2:00 PM Hendersonville High School Carolina Prospects17U
8 4 SBT Prospects 17U
P139 2:00 PM John Overton High School Excel Blue Wave
12 1 Force Ohio 17U Goodrum
P140 2:00 PM Lipscomb Academy Sticks Baseball Academy Elite 17U
3 4 Minnesota Blizzard Elite 17U
P141 2:00 PM Lipscomb University Top Tier Americans
4 4 Team GA 17U Gold
P142 2:00 PM Mt. Juliet High School Ironmen Prime 17U
1 9 Top Tier Roos 2019 American
P143 2:00 PM Pope John Paul II High School Legends Prospects 17U
4 6 Viper Baseball Academy 17U Red
P145 2:00 PM Trevecca Nazarene University Dulins Dodgers-Henson
5 6 Nelson Baseball School 17u
P146 2:00 PM Vanderbilt University GRB Rays 17U Green
1 7 Illinois Indians 17U Tribe
P147 2:00 PM Volunteer State Community College Rawlings SE Prospects
3 12 North East Baseball Rays
P148 2:00 PM Western Kentucky Brownlee Lookouts 17U Weber
8 2 Collierville Dragons
P135 4:00 PM Cumberland University Mid TN Outlaws- Korte
3 1 Easley Baseball Club 17U Sing
P149 4:30 PM Austin Peay State University Triple Crown - Team Mizuno
6 2 Building Champions Grey
P150 4:30 PM Battle Ground Academy Indiana Bulls White
9 0 Legends Sun Devils Marucci Elite 2019s
P151 4:30 PM Belmont University 643 Cougars 17U
10 1 Indiana Bulls Black
P152 4:30 PM Brentwood Academy Mac-N-Seitz Blacksox - Hulbert
13 1 OLD HICKORY 17's
P153 4:30 PM Columbia State Community College St. Louis Prospects Scout 17U
11 5 Indiana Mustangs
P155 4:30 PM Ezell Harding Christian School North East Baseball Jaxx
0 7 Central Illinois Outlaws 17U
P156 4:30 PM Goodpasture Christian School Middle TN Outlaws- Mullins
3 4 Mac-N-Seitz Blacksox - Anderson
P157 4:30 PM Hendersonville High School Diamond Simcox 17u
1 1 Cincinnati Riverbats 17U McCourt
P158 4:30 PM John Overton High School Clarksville Orioles
2 8 US Elite 2019 Florida Scout Team
P159 4:30 PM Lipscomb Academy Easley Baseball Club 17U Mungle
3 0 Cross Hit 17U Black
P160 4:30 PM Lipscomb University Kentucky Prospects 17U Donald
6 1 St. Louis Naturals 17U
P161 4:30 PM Mt. Juliet High School Top Tier Roos 2019 American
2 8 East Cobb Colt.45s 17U
P162 4:30 PM Pope John Paul II High School Legends Prospects 17U
7 11 Building Champions White
P164 4:30 PM Trevecca Nazarene University Indiana Nitro Gold 17U
2 7 East Coast Lumberjacks 2019s
P165 4:30 PM Vanderbilt University Top Tier Nationals
4 7 Knights Baseball 17u Premier
P166 4:30 PM Volunteer State Community College North East Baseball Rays
2 4 Houston Mustangs OrthoOne
P167 4:30 PM Western Kentucky Blueprint Baseball 17U
9 1 Knights Baseball 17u North
P154 5:45 PM Cumberland University Team Ohio Pro Select
12 0 Lou Collier/DB A's
P29 7:00 PM Hendersonville High School 643 Tigers - Beasley 17U
4 4 Batters Box DeMarini 17U
P45 7:00 PM John Overton High School Traveler Select
7 1 Top Tier Roos 2019 National
P46 7:00 PM Volunteer State Community College Knights Baseball 17u Prospects
2 4 Longshots Baseball 2019 Teal
P81 7:00 PM Trevecca Nazarene University Brownlee Lookouts 17U Jones
3 2 PBA 17U Gold
P168 7:00 PM Battle Ground Academy Indiana Prospects Smitherman 17U
13 3 Mid TN Outlaws- Korte
P169 7:00 PM Belmont University Cincinnati Baseball Club 17U Black
5 3 Xtra Innings 17U Lime
P170 7:00 PM Lipscomb University Cincy Flames
4 4 CBA Bulldogs 17U
P171 7:00 PM Pope John Paul II High School Midland Braves
2 6 Stl Gamers 17U Blue
P172 7:00 PM Vanderbilt University Hitters Baseball 2019 White 17U
6 3 Dulins Dodgers-Henson
Saturday, June 23, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P56 9:00 AM Columbia State Community College Triton Rays 43
5 8 Dulins Dodgers-Henson
P173 9:00 AM Battle Ground Academy Building Champions Grey
5 2 Rhino Baseball 2019 - Blaesing
P174 9:00 AM Belmont University Indiana Bulls White
8 0 Midwest Marlins 17u
P175 9:00 AM Brentwood Academy Collierville Dragons
7 8 Slammers-Coyote
P176 9:00 AM Western Kentucky SBT Prospects 17U
10 1 Easley Baseball Club 17U Mungle
P177 9:00 AM Cumberland University Indiana Nitro Cardinal 17U
5 6 Mac-N-Seitz Blacksox - Anderson
P178 9:00 AM Ezell Harding Christian School Cincinnati Fury Elite 17U
3 8 Building Champions White
P179 9:00 AM Goodpasture Christian School Kentucky Prospects 17U Donald
8 3 Top Tier Roos 2019 National
P180 9:00 AM John Overton High School North East Baseball Rays
11 6 Cincinnati Baseball Club 17U Black
P181 9:00 AM Lipscomb Academy Hitters Baseball 2019 White 17U
7 8 Cincy Flames
P182 9:00 AM Lipscomb University Indiana Mustangs
4 5 New England Ruffnecks
P183 9:00 AM Mt. Juliet High School Xtra Innings 17U Lime
4 9 Mac-N-Seitz Blacksox - Basham
P184 9:00 AM Pope John Paul II High School Rawlings SE Prospects
7 8 Indiana Bulls Black
P186 9:00 AM Trevecca Nazarene University Central Illinois Outlaws 17U
3 2 643 Tigers - Beasley 17U
P187 9:00 AM Vanderbilt University Diamond Devils 17U Black
9 2 Dallas Tigers - Burgos
P188 9:00 AM Volunteer State Community College Force Elite Baseball 17U Red
7 10 PBA 17U Gold
P189 11:30 AM Austin Peay State University Longshots Baseball 2019 Navy
4 12 Clarksville Orioles
P190 11:30 AM Battle Ground Academy Ironmen Prime 17U
4 6 Indiana Nitro Gold 17U
P191 11:30 AM Belmont University Diamond Simcox 17u
2 11 Cross Hit 17U Black
P192 11:30 AM Brentwood Academy MN Starters 2019
9 6 Knights Baseball 17u North
P193 11:30 AM Columbia State Community College Longshots Baseball 2019 Teal
0 5 643 Cougars 17U
P194 11:30 AM Cumberland University US Elite 2019 Florida Scout Team
9 4 Triple Crown - Team Mizuno
P195 11:30 AM Ezell Harding Christian School Cincinnati Fury Elite 17U
9 5 Legends Sun Devils Marucci Elite 2019s
P196 11:30 AM Goodpasture Christian School Middle TN Outlaws- Mullins
1 5 Excel Blue Wave
P197 11:30 AM John Overton High School Brownlee Lookouts 17U Weber
5 6 OLD HICKORY 17's
P198 11:30 AM Lipscomb Academy GoWags Seminoles 17U
3 6 Midland Braves
P199 11:30 AM Lipscomb University STIKS Baseball Academy 17U
4 0 East Cobb Astros 16s
P200 11:30 AM Mt. Juliet High School GRB Rays 17U Green
10 0 eXposure Prime
P201 11:30 AM Pope John Paul II High School Batters Box DeMarini 17U
12 10 Kentucky Prospects - Matlock
P202 11:30 AM Siegel High School North East Baseball Jaxx
3 9 Excel Blue Sox
P203 11:30 AM Trevecca Nazarene University Team GA 17U Gold
6 3 Sticks Baseball Academy Elite 17U
P204 11:30 AM Vanderbilt University CBA Bulldogs 17U
0 10 Mac-n-Seitz Elite (Hobbs)
P205 11:30 AM Volunteer State Community College East Coast Sandhogs
9 3 Brownlee Lookouts 17U Jones
P206 11:30 AM Western Kentucky Traveler Select
0 4 Houston Mustangs OrthoOne
P207 12:00 PM Hendersonville High School Force Ohio 17U Goodrum
0 8 STIKS Baseball Academy 16U Black
P208 2:00 PM Austin Peay State University Rhino Baseball 2019 - Blaesing
13 3 Clarksville Orioles
P209 2:00 PM Battle Ground Academy Legends Prospects 17U
8 4 Go Pro 17u Sheley
P210 2:00 PM Belmont University Mac-N-Seitz Blacksox - Hulbert
4 6 Collierville Dragons
P211 2:00 PM Brentwood Academy Southern Squeeze
1 15 Huntington Hounds Stewart 17U
P212 2:00 PM Columbia State Community College Rawlings SE Prospects
3 2 643 Cougars 17U
P213 2:00 PM Cumberland University Building Champions White
5 1 Viper Baseball Academy 17U Red
P214 2:00 PM Ezell Harding Christian School Team GA 17U Prime
10 8 Knights Baseball 17u Premier
P215 2:00 PM Goodpasture Christian School East Coast Lumberjacks 2019s
8 4 Showtime Baseball of TN 17U Futures
P216 2:00 PM John Overton High School MS Baseball Academy Royals 17U
6 5 Knights Baseball 17u Prospects
P217 2:00 PM Lipscomb Academy Top Tier Americans
7 0 Minnesota Blizzard Elite 17U
P218 2:00 PM Lipscomb University Team Ohio Pro Select
6 8 Diamond Devils 17U Black
P219 2:00 PM Mt. Juliet High School Midwest Nationals 17U Scout Team
0 0 Middle TN Outlaws- Peck
P220 2:00 PM Pope John Paul II High School New England Ruffnecks
7 6 Chicago White Sox Ace 17U
P221 2:00 PM Siegel High School Triton Rays
11 9 North East Baseball Rays
P222 2:00 PM Trevecca Nazarene University Mac-N-Seitz Blacksox - Basham
11 12 Easley Baseball Club 17U Sing
P223 2:00 PM Vanderbilt University Nelson Baseball School 17u
11 5 Cincy Flames
P224 2:00 PM Volunteer State Community College East Coast Sandhogs
13 0 Complete Game 17U Nationals
P225 2:00 PM Western Kentucky PBA 17U Gold
6 4 Northern Ohio Hurricanes Select 17U
P226 2:30 PM Hendersonville High School Indiana Prospects Smitherman 17U
9 1 Xtra Innings 17U Lime
P229 3:30 PM Belmont University Illinois Steel
2 12 Blueprint Baseball 17U
P227 4:30 PM Austin Peay State University Building Champions Grey
12 4 Longshots Baseball 2019 Navy
P228 4:30 PM Battle Ground Academy TPA Crush 17U
5 4 OLD HICKORY 17's
P230 4:30 PM Brentwood Academy Indiana Prospects Woolwine 17U
10 0 Southern Squeeze
P231 4:30 PM Columbia State Community College Knights Baseball 17u North
4 5 Triton Rays 43
P232 4:30 PM Cumberland University MN Starters 2019
6 3 Building Champions Navy
P233 4:30 PM Ezell Harding Christian School Carolina Prospects17U
9 0 Diamond Simcox 17u
P234 4:30 PM Goodpasture Christian School Showtime Baseball of TN 17U Futures
11 6 East Cobb Astros 16s
P235 4:30 PM John Overton High School Six1Five Team Mizuno 17U
3 3 MS Baseball Academy Royals 17U
P236 4:30 PM Lipscomb Academy Midwest Marlins 17u
13 14 Top Tier Nationals
P237 4:30 PM Lipscomb University Midland Braves
7 8 Illinois Indians 17U Tribe
P238 4:30 PM Mt. Juliet High School Midwest Nationals 17U Scout Team
2 4 White Sox Elite 17U
P239 4:30 PM Pope John Paul II High School Chicago White Sox Ace 17U
4 3 St. Louis Prospects Scout 17U
P240 4:30 PM Siegel High School St. Louis Naturals 17U
5 12 Middle Tennessee Diamondbacks
P241 4:30 PM Trevecca Nazarene University Easley Baseball Club 17U Sing
6 0 Cincinnati Baseball Club 17U Black
P242 4:30 PM Vanderbilt University Lou Collier/DB A's
2 5 643 Jaguars 17U
P243 4:30 PM Volunteer State Community College Knights Baseball 17u Platinum
15 2 Dallas Tigers - Burgos
P244 4:30 PM Western Kentucky East Cobb Colt.45s 17U
2 1 Indiana Nitro Gold 17U
P245 5:00 PM Hendersonville High School St. Louis Pirates RSB
4 7 Sticks Baseball Academy Elite 17U
P248 6:00 PM Belmont University Cross Hit 17U Red
1 5 Legends Prospects 17U
P246 7:00 PM Austin Peay State University Stl Gamers 17U Blue
5 2 eXposure Prime
P247 7:00 PM Battle Ground Academy TPA Crush 17U
7 4 Mac-N-Seitz Blacksox - Hulbert
P249 7:00 PM Ezell Harding Christian School Carolina Prospects17U
2 4 Cincinnati Riverbats 17U McCourt
P250 7:00 PM John Overton High School Six1Five Team Mizuno 17U
2 3 Elite Performance Baseball 17U
P251 7:00 PM Lipscomb University Mac-n-Seitz Elite (Hobbs)
2 0 Dulins Dodgers-Henson
P252 7:00 PM Pope John Paul II High School Mac-N-Seitz Blacksox - Anderson
10 3 Force Ohio 17U Goodrum
P253 7:00 PM Trevecca Nazarene University Indiana Nitro Cardinal 17U
9 6 Middle TN Outlaws- Mullins
P254 7:00 PM Vanderbilt University East Coast Lumberjacks 2019s
0 3 Top Tier Roos 2019 American
P255 7:00 PM Volunteer State Community College Triton Rays
7 8 Longshots Baseball 2019 Teal
P256 7:00 PM Western Kentucky Complete Game 17U Nationals
10 4 Northern Ohio Hurricanes Select 17U
P257 7:30 PM Hendersonville High School Viper Baseball Academy 17U Black
2 1 St. Louis Pirates RSB
Sunday, June 24, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P258 9:00 AM Austin Peay State University Clarksville Orioles
11 2 Building Champions Grey
P259 9:00 AM Battle Ground Academy Building Champions White
0 10 Cross Hit 17U Red
P260 9:00 AM Belmont University Blueprint Baseball 17U
3 2 Building Champions Navy
P261 9:00 AM Columbia State Community College Illinois Steel
3 5 Knights Baseball 17u North
P262 9:00 AM Cumberland University Complete Game 17U Nationals
2 7 PBA 17U Gold
P263 9:00 AM Hendersonville High School Mac-n-Seitz Elite (Hobbs)
4 3 Hitters Baseball 2019 White 17U
P264 9:00 AM Lipscomb Academy 643 Jaguars 17U
7 6 Diamond Devils 17U Black
P265 9:00 AM Siegel High School Team GA 17U Gold
7 3 Minnesota Blizzard Elite 17U
P266 9:00 AM Vanderbilt University East Cobb Colt.45s 17U
0 2 Ironmen Prime 17U
P267 9:00 AM Volunteer State Community College Indiana Bulls White
7 2 Team GA 17U Prime
P268 9:00 AM Western Kentucky North East Baseball Jaxx
1 8 Indiana Bulls Black
P269 11:15 AM Austin Peay State University US Elite 2019 Florida Scout Team
18 5 Longshots Baseball 2019 Navy
P270 11:15 AM Battle Ground Academy Mac-N-Seitz Blacksox - Anderson
3 3 Excel Blue Wave
P271 11:15 AM Belmont University Go Pro 17u Sheley
0 3 Cincinnati Fury Elite 17U
P272 11:15 AM Columbia State Community College Huntington Hounds Stewart 17U
13 0 White Sox Elite 17U
P273 11:15 AM Cumberland University Mac-N-Seitz Blacksox - Hulbert
4 5 Brownlee Lookouts 17U Weber
P274 11:15 AM Ezell Harding Christian School Triton Rays 43
3 2 MN Starters 2019
P275 11:15 AM Hendersonville High School East Coast Sandhogs
6 1 Force Elite Baseball 17U Red
P276 11:15 AM Lipscomb Academy Indiana Mustangs
8 3 East Cobb Astros 16s
P278 11:15 AM Mt. Juliet High School Batters Box DeMarini 17U
3 4 Central Illinois Outlaws 17U
P279