P1
|
Fri 05/11/18
6:30 PM
|
All Tournament Players Park - Field 1
|
6-4-3 DP Cougars (A)
|
2
|
15
|
East Cobb Yankees (A)
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 05/11/18
6:30 PM
|
All Tournament Players Park - Field 2
|
6-4-3 DP Jaguars 10U (B)
|
2
|
12
|
East Cobb Colt 45 Navy 10u (B)
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 05/11/18
8:30 PM
|
All Tournament Players Park - Field 1
|
6-4-3 DP Cougars (A)
|
9
|
13
|
Smartense Angels 10U (A)
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 05/11/18
8:30 PM
|
All Tournament Players Park - Field 2
|
6-4-3 DP Jaguars 10U (B)
|
1
|
14
|
East Side Titans (B)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 05/12/18
8:30 AM
|
All Tournament Players Park - Field 1
|
Team Elite Sluggers (Williams) (A)
|
7
|
6
|
Georgia Octane (Bailey) (A)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 05/12/18
8:30 AM
|
All Tournament Players Park - Field 2
|
QAB (B)
|
14
|
10
|
Georgia Bombers 10u (Paulus) (B)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 05/12/18
10:30 AM
|
All Tournament Players Park - Field 1
|
East Cobb Yankees (A)
|
8
|
17
|
Team Elite Sluggers (Williams) (A)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 05/12/18
10:30 AM
|
All Tournament Players Park - Field 2
|
East Cobb Colt 45 Navy 10u (B)
|
14
|
10
|
QAB (B)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 05/12/18
12:30 PM
|
All Tournament Players Park - Field 1
|
Georgia Octane (Bailey) (A)
|
5
|
25
|
BigStix Gamers (Billups) (A)
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 05/12/18
12:30 PM
|
All Tournament Players Park - Field 2
|
Georgia Bombers 10u (Paulus) (B)
|
0
|
13
|
West Forsyth Wolverines (B)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 05/12/18
2:30 PM
|
All Tournament Players Park - Field 1
|
Smartense Angels 10U (A)
|
6
|
7
|
BigStix Gamers (Billups) (A)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 05/12/18
2:30 PM
|
All Tournament Players Park - Field 2
|
East Side Titans (B)
|
11
|
4
|
West Forsyth Wolverines (B)
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 05/12/18
5:30 PM
|
All Tournament Players Park - Field 1
|
[12] 6-4-3 DP Jaguars 10U (B)
|
14
|
5
|
[5] Smartense Angels 10U (A)
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 05/12/18
5:30 PM
|
All Tournament Players Park - Field 2
|
[11] 6-4-3 DP Cougars (A)
|
9
|
10
|
[6] West Forsyth Wolverines (B)
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 05/12/18
7:30 PM
|
All Tournament Players Park - Field 1
|
[9] Georgia Octane (Bailey) (A)
|
5
|
6
|
[8] QAB (B)
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 05/12/18
7:30 PM
|
All Tournament Players Park - Field 2
|
[10] Georgia Bombers 10u (Paulus) (B)
|
6
|
12
|
[7] East Cobb Yankees (A)
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 05/13/18
8:30 AM
|
All Tournament Players Park - Field 1
|
[4] Team Elite Sluggers (Williams) (A)
|
13
|
8
|
[12] 6-4-3 DP Jaguars 10U (B)
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 05/13/18
8:30 AM
|
All Tournament Players Park - Field 2
|
[3] BigStix Gamers (Billups) (A)
|
4
|
19
|
[6] West Forsyth Wolverines (B)
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 05/13/18
10:30 AM
|
All Tournament Players Park - Field 1
|
[1] East Side Titans (B)
|
5
|
4
|
[8] QAB (B)
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 05/13/18
10:30 AM
|
All Tournament Players Park - Field 2
|
[2] East Cobb Colt 45 Navy 10u (B)
|
5
|
10
|
[7] East Cobb Yankees (A)
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 05/13/18
12:30 PM
|
All Tournament Players Park - Field 1
|
[1] East Side Titans (B)
|
9
|
7
|
[4] Team Elite Sluggers (Williams) (A)
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 05/13/18
12:30 PM
|
All Tournament Players Park - Field 2
|
[6] West Forsyth Wolverines (B)
|
12
|
18
|
[7] East Cobb Yankees (A)
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 05/13/18
2:30 PM
|
All Tournament Players Park - Field 2
|
[1] East Side Titans (B)
|
1
|
13
|
[7] East Cobb Yankees (A)
|
|
|