P1
|
Fri 05/11/18
6:30 PM
|
Aviation Park - Field 2
|
6-4-3 DP Jaguars 12U (A)
|
6
|
5
|
East Side Cyclones (A)
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 05/11/18
6:30 PM
|
Aviation Park - Field 3
|
Wallace Park Yankees (A)
|
5
|
4
|
Georgia Jackets 12U (A)
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 05/11/18
6:30 PM
|
East Cobb Complex - Field 4
|
Team Elite Stealth (Rech) 12U (B)
|
8
|
7
|
Sandy Plains Wildcats (B)
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 05/11/18
6:30 PM
|
East Cobb Complex - Field 7
|
ECB Astros (Orange) 12U (C)
|
13
|
6
|
Smartense Angels (Red) 12U (C)
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 05/11/18
6:30 PM
|
East Cobb Complex - Field 8
|
Georgia Bombers - Lazzara (C)
|
9
|
5
|
Titans Powered by UA (Wangcharoen) (C)
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 05/11/18
8:30 PM
|
Aviation Park - Field 2
|
6-4-3 DP Jaguars 12U (A)
|
11
|
1
|
Wallace Park Yankees (A)
|
|
|
P7
|
Fri 05/11/18
8:30 PM
|
Aviation Park - Field 3
|
East Side Cyclones (A)
|
4
|
1
|
Georgia Jackets 12U (A)
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 05/11/18
8:30 PM
|
East Cobb Complex - Field 4
|
Team Elite Stealth (Rech) 12U (B)
|
12
|
6
|
Tomahawk Baseball (B)
|
|
|
P9
|
Fri 05/11/18
8:30 PM
|
East Cobb Complex - Field 7
|
ECB Astros (Orange) 12U (C)
|
16
|
6
|
Georgia Bombers - Lazzara (C)
|
|
|
P10
|
Fri 05/11/18
8:30 PM
|
East Cobb Complex - Field 8
|
Smartense Angels (Red) 12U (C)
|
5
|
13
|
Titans Powered by UA (Wangcharoen) (C)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 05/12/18
8:30 AM
|
Aviation Park - Field 2
|
Norcross Blue (D)
|
6
|
7
|
643 DP Tigers (D)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 05/12/18
8:30 AM
|
Aviation Park - Field 3
|
ECB Yankees (E)
|
6
|
7
|
Rangers (E)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 05/12/18
8:30 AM
|
East Cobb Complex - Field 4
|
Golden Spikes (B)
|
8
|
0
|
Team Elite Futures (B)
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 05/12/18
8:30 AM
|
East Cobb Complex - Field 7
|
NG Dawgs (F)
|
12
|
12
|
Forsyth Raiders (F)
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 05/12/18
10:30 AM
|
Aviation Park - Field 2
|
Norcross Blue (D)
|
4
|
7
|
Game On East (Hughes) 12U (D)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 05/12/18
10:30 AM
|
Aviation Park - Field 3
|
ECB Yankees (E)
|
10
|
9
|
Lambert Longhorns (E)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 05/12/18
10:30 AM
|
East Cobb Complex - Field 4
|
Sandy Plains Wildcats (B)
|
4
|
7
|
Golden Spikes (B)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 05/12/18
10:30 AM
|
East Cobb Complex - Field 7
|
NG Dawgs (F)
|
3
|
13
|
East Tennessee Yankees (F)
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 05/12/18
10:30 AM
|
East Cobb Complex - Field 8
|
Big Stix Gamers Miller (G)
|
10
|
4
|
Georgia Redhawks 12U (G)
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 05/12/18
12:30 PM
|
Aviation Park - Field 2
|
643 DP Tigers (D)
|
1
|
11
|
Raider Baseball Club 12U (D)
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 05/12/18
12:30 PM
|
Aviation Park - Field 3
|
Rangers (E)
|
7
|
8
|
Signature Park Bandits (E)
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 05/12/18
12:30 PM
|
East Cobb Complex - Field 4
|
Team Elite Futures (B)
|
1
|
6
|
Game On (East) 12U (B)
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 05/12/18
12:30 PM
|
East Cobb Complex - Field 7
|
Forsyth Raiders (F)
|
7
|
9
|
East Cobb Colt 45s Navy 11U (F)
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 05/12/18
12:30 PM
|
East Cobb Complex - Field 8
|
Big Stix Gamers Miller (G)
|
3
|
4
|
ECB Giants 11U (G)
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 05/12/18
2:30 PM
|
Aviation Park - Field 2
|
Game On East (Hughes) 12U (D)
|
6
|
9
|
Raider Baseball Club 12U (D)
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 05/12/18
2:30 PM
|
Aviation Park - Field 3
|
Lambert Longhorns (E)
|
5
|
10
|
Signature Park Bandits (E)
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 05/12/18
2:30 PM
|
East Cobb Complex - Field 4
|
Tomahawk Baseball (B)
|
2
|
13
|
Game On (East) 12U (B)
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 05/12/18
2:30 PM
|
East Cobb Complex - Field 7
|
East Tennessee Yankees (F)
|
5
|
6
|
East Cobb Colt 45s Navy 11U (F)
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 05/12/18
2:30 PM
|
East Cobb Complex - Field 8
|
ECB Giants 11U (G)
|
4
|
9
|
Georgia Redhawks 12U (G)
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 05/12/18
5:30 PM
|
Aviation Park - Field 2
|
[4] Raider Baseball Club 12U (D)
|
16
|
8
|
[12] East Side Cyclones (A)
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 05/12/18
5:30 PM
|
Aviation Park - Field 3
|
[5] 6-4-3 DP Jaguars 12U (A)
|
8
|
6
|
[13] Game On East (Hughes) 12U (D)
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 05/12/18
5:30 PM
|
East Cobb Complex - Field 4
|
[6] Team Elite Stealth (Rech) 12U (B)
|
14
|
6
|
[11] Titans Powered by UA (Wangcharoen) (C)
|
|
|
B20
|
Sat 05/12/18
5:30 PM
|
East Cobb Complex - Field 7
|
[22] NG Dawgs (F)
|
8
|
4
|
[29] Smartense Angels (Red) 12U (C)
|
|
|
B23
|
Sat 05/12/18
5:30 PM
|
East Cobb Complex - Field 8
|
[23] Georgia Jackets 12U (A)
|
13
|
5
|
[28] Tomahawk Baseball (B)
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 05/13/18
8:30 AM
|
Aviation Park - Field 2
|
[8] East Cobb Colt 45s Navy 11U (F)
|
9
|
4
|
[10] Big Stix Gamers Miller (G)
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 05/13/18
8:30 AM
|
Aviation Park - Field 3
|
[7] Signature Park Bandits (E)
|
14
|
6
|
[9] East Tennessee Yankees (F)
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 05/13/18
8:30 AM
|
East Cobb Complex - Field 4
|
[17] Georgia Bombers - Lazzara (C)
|
7
|
3
|
[18] ECB Giants 11U (G)
|
|
|
B15
|
Sun 05/13/18
8:30 AM
|
East Cobb Complex - Field 7
|
[16] Georgia Redhawks 12U (G)
|
2
|
12
|
[19] Wallace Park Yankees (A)
|
|
|
B21
|
Sun 05/13/18
8:30 AM
|
East Cobb Complex - Field 8
|
[25] Sandy Plains Wildcats (B)
|
6
|
8
|
[26] Lambert Longhorns (E)
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 05/13/18
10:30 AM
|
Aviation Park - Field 2
|
[1] ECB Astros (Orange) 12U (C)
|
11
|
9
|
[8] East Cobb Colt 45s Navy 11U (F)
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 05/13/18
10:30 AM
|
Aviation Park - Field 3
|
[2] Game On (East) 12U (B)
|
9
|
8
|
[7] Signature Park Bandits (E)
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 05/13/18
10:30 AM
|
East Cobb Complex - Field 4
|
[14] Rangers (E)
|
0
|
1
|
[21] Forsyth Raiders (F)
|
|
|
B16
|
Sun 05/13/18
10:30 AM
|
East Cobb Complex - Field 7
|
[15] ECB Yankees (E)
|
3
|
2
|
[20] 643 DP Tigers (D)
|
|
|
B22
|
Sun 05/13/18
10:30 AM
|
East Cobb Complex - Field 8
|
[24] Norcross Blue (D)
|
6
|
7
|
[27] Team Elite Futures (B)
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 05/13/18
12:30 PM
|
Aviation Park - Field 2
|
[4] Raider Baseball Club 12U (D)
|
10
|
2
|
[5] 6-4-3 DP Jaguars 12U (A)
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 05/13/18
12:30 PM
|
Aviation Park - Field 3
|
[3] Golden Spikes (B)
|
9
|
0
|
[6] Team Elite Stealth (Rech) 12U (B)
|
|
|
B17
|
Sun 05/13/18
12:30 PM
|
East Cobb Complex - Field 4
|
[21] Forsyth Raiders (F)
|
3
|
2
|
[17] Georgia Bombers - Lazzara (C)
|
|
|
B18
|
Sun 05/13/18
12:30 PM
|
East Cobb Complex - Field 7
|
[19] Wallace Park Yankees (A)
|
5
|
4
|
[15] ECB Yankees (E)
|
|
|
B24
|
Sun 05/13/18
12:30 PM
|
East Cobb Complex - Field 8
|
[22] NG Dawgs (F)
|
8
|
2
|
[26] Lambert Longhorns (E)
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 05/13/18
2:30 PM
|
Aviation Park - Field 2
|
[1] ECB Astros (Orange) 12U (C)
|
0
|
10
|
[4] Raider Baseball Club 12U (D)
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 05/13/18
2:30 PM
|
Aviation Park - Field 3
|
[3] Golden Spikes (B)
|
10
|
11
|
[2] Game On (East) 12U (B)
|
|
|
B19
|
Sun 05/13/18
2:30 PM
|
East Cobb Complex - Field 4
|
[21] Forsyth Raiders (F)
|
5
|
9
|
[19] Wallace Park Yankees (A)
|
|
|
B25
|
Sun 05/13/18
2:30 PM
|
East Cobb Complex - Field 8
|
[27] Team Elite Futures (B)
|
0
|
11
|
[23] Georgia Jackets 12U (A)
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 05/13/18
4:30 PM
|
Aviation Park - Field 2
|
[4] Raider Baseball Club 12U (D)
|
10
|
6
|
[2] Game On (East) 12U (B)
|
|
|
B26
|
Sun 05/13/18
4:30 PM
|
East Cobb Complex - Field 8
|
[22] NG Dawgs (F)
|
4
|
6
|
[23] Georgia Jackets 12U (A)
|
|
|