Lacrosse

U9 Silver

Colorado Lacrosse Championships - 2018

May 26 - 27, 2018
United States Air Force Academy, CO
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

FOCO - Meyer

U9 Silver Champion

Sat May 26, 2018 - Sun May 27, 2018

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, May 26, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM USAFA - 03 CMLC - Grey Bethart
2 13 Jets - Kissam
P2 9:00 AM USAFA - 02 Pueblo - Vigil
3 13 Patriot - Watson
P3 9:00 AM USAFA - 05 Raptors Like/Tuttle
6 16 FOCO - Meyer
P4 9:00 AM USAFA - 04 Bear Creek - Olson-Schott
14 5 CMLC - Maroon Bethart
P5 11:00 AM USAFA - 03 Spartans - White
8 10 CMLC - Grey Bethart
P6 11:00 AM USAFA - 04 Jets - Kissam
13 6 Raptors Like/Tuttle
P8 11:00 AM USAFA - 05 FOCO - Meyer
10 7 CMLC - Maroon Bethart
P7 1:00 PM USAFA - 04 Patriot - Watson
15 8 Bear Creek - Olson-Schott
P9 1:00 PM USAFA - 05 Pueblo - Vigil
9 8 Spartans - White
P10 1:00 PM USAFA - 03 Raptors Like/Tuttle
14 12 CMLC - Grey Bethart
P11 3:00 PM USAFA - 03 CMLC - Maroon Bethart
4 15 Jets - Kissam
P12 3:00 PM USAFA - 04 FOCO - Meyer
9 10 Patriot - Watson
P13 3:00 PM USAFA - 05 Pueblo - Vigil
6 14 Bear Creek - Olson-Schott
Sunday, May 27, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P16 10:00 AM USAFA - 04 Spartans - White
6 9 Bear Creek - Olson-Schott
B1 12:00 PM USAFA - 04 [4] Bear Creek - Olson-Schott
9 8 [5] CMLC - Grey Bethart
B5 12:00 PM USAFA - 05 [6] Pueblo - Vigil
13 9 [7] Raptors Like/Tuttle
B6 12:00 PM USAFA - 03 [8] Spartans - White
10 12 [9] CMLC - Maroon Bethart
B2 2:00 PM USAFA - 05 [2] Patriot - Watson
6 10 [3] FOCO - Meyer
B3 2:00 PM USAFA - 04 [1] Jets - Kissam
15 3 Bear Creek - Olson-Schott
B4 3:00 PM USAFA - 05 Jets - Kissam
6 8 FOCO - Meyer

Bracket

[3] FOCO - Meyer
Champion
[6] Pueblo - Vigil
Consolation 1
[9] CMLC - Maroon Bethart
Consolation 2
[2] Patriot - Watson - 6
B2 - Sun 5/27 2:00PM USAFA - 05
[3] FOCO - Meyer - 10
Jets - Kissam - 6
B4 - Sun 5/27 3:00PM USAFA - 05
FOCO - Meyer - 8
[1] Jets - Kissam - 15
B3 - Sun 5/27 2:00PM USAFA - 04
Bear Creek - Olson-Schott - 3
[4] Bear Creek - Olson-Schott - 9
B1 - Sun 5/27 12:00PM USAFA - 04
[5] CMLC - Grey Bethart - 8
[6] Pueblo - Vigil - 13
B5 - Sun 5/27 12:00PM USAFA - 05
[7] Raptors Like/Tuttle - 9
[8] Spartans - White - 10
B6 - Sun 5/27 12:00PM USAFA - 03
[9] CMLC - Maroon Bethart - 12