Lacrosse

U10 Silver

Colorado Lacrosse Championships - 2018

May 26 - 27, 2018
United States Air Force Academy, CO
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

DLC - Burstein

U10 Silver Champion

Sat May 26, 2018 - Sun May 27, 2018

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, May 26, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 10:00 AM USAFA - 09 Littleton Thunder - Napolilli
8 7 Spartans - Cabuag
P4 10:00 AM USAFA - 10 Telluride - Holbrook
8 6 Warriors - Rebhan
P5 12:00 PM USAFA - 06 City Lax - Crichlow
8 1 United - Roy
P6 12:00 PM USAFA - 07 Cheyenne Mountain - Banzhaf
4 7 Littleton Thunder - Napolilli
P7 12:00 PM USAFA - 08 DLC - Burstein
8 4 Telluride - Holbrook
P8 12:00 PM USAFA - 09 Spartans - Cabuag
8 5 Warriors - Rebhan
P1 2:00 PM USAFA - 10 Cheyenne Mountain - Banzhaf
1 6 City Lax - Crichlow
P2 2:00 PM USAFA - 09 United - Roy
1 15 DLC - Burstein
Sunday, May 27, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 11:00 AM USAFA - 09 Littleton Thunder - Napolilli
7 10 City Lax - Crichlow
P10 11:00 AM USAFA - 08 Telluride - Holbrook
10 2 United - Roy
P11 11:00 AM USAFA - 11 Warriors - Rebhan
8 6 Cheyenne Mountain - Banzhaf
P12 11:00 AM USAFA - 10 Spartans - Cabuag
5 11 DLC - Burstein
B1 1:00 PM USAFA - 06 [1] DLC - Burstein
16 1 [4] Littleton Thunder - Napolilli
B2 1:00 PM USAFA - 07 [2] City Lax - Crichlow
9 10 [3] Telluride - Holbrook
B4 1:00 PM USAFA - 08 [5] Spartans - Cabuag
8 7 [8] United - Roy
B5 1:00 PM USAFA - 09 [6] Warriors - Rebhan
6 9 [7] Cheyenne Mountain - Banzhaf
B3 3:00 PM USAFA - 06 DLC - Burstein
12 2 Telluride - Holbrook
B6 3:00 PM USAFA - 07 Spartans - Cabuag
5 3 Cheyenne Mountain - Banzhaf

Bracket

[1] DLC - Burstein
Champion
[5] Spartans - Cabuag
Champion
[1] DLC - Burstein - 16
B1 - Sun 5/27 1:00PM USAFA - 06
[4] Littleton Thunder - Napolilli - 1
[2] City Lax - Crichlow - 9
B2 - Sun 5/27 1:00PM USAFA - 07
[3] Telluride - Holbrook - 10
DLC - Burstein - 12
B3 - Sun 5/27 3:00PM USAFA - 06
Telluride - Holbrook - 2
[5] Spartans - Cabuag - 8
B4 - Sun 5/27 1:00PM USAFA - 08
[8] United - Roy - 7
[6] Warriors - Rebhan - 6
B5 - Sun 5/27 1:00PM USAFA - 09
[7] Cheyenne Mountain - Banzhaf - 9
Spartans - Cabuag - 5
B6 - Sun 5/27 3:00PM USAFA - 07
Cheyenne Mountain - Banzhaf - 3