Lacrosse

Boys 10U

HSLL Youth Championships

Jun 2 - 3, 2018
Truckee, CA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 02, 2018
Game Time Location Away Score Home
B1 8:00 AM Riverview - Field 4 - A [8] South Reno-Green (Boys 10U)
6 9 [9] Truckee-Gray (Boys 10U)
B2 9:00 AM Riverview - Field 4 - A [2] Truckee-White (Boys 10U)
9 5 [7] North Reno-White (Boys 10U)
B3 10:00 AM Riverview - Field 4 - A [3] Sp. Springs-Purple (Boys 10U)
6 5 [6] North Tahoe-Blue (Boys 10U)
B5 11:00 AM Riverview - Field 4 - A [4] South Reno-White (Boys 10U)
5 7 [5] North Reno-Blue (Boys 10U)
B4 1:00 PM Riverview - Joan Kelley - B [1] Truckee--Red (Boys 10U)
15 1 [7] Truckee-Gray (Boys 10U)
B6 2:00 PM Riverview - Field 4 - A [8] South Reno-Green (Boys 10U)
5 8 [7] North Reno-White (Boys 10U)
B9 2:00 PM Riverview - Joan Kelley - A [2] Truckee-White (Boys 10U)
4 7 [3] Sp. Springs-Purple (Boys 10U)
B7 3:00 PM Riverview - Field 4 - A [9] Truckee-Gray (Boys 10U)
4 8 [4] South Reno-White (Boys 10U)
B10 3:00 PM Riverview - Joan Kelley - A [1] Truckee--Red (Boys 10U)
10 4 [5] North Reno-Blue (Boys 10U)
B8 4:00 PM Riverview - Field 4 - A [7] North Reno-White (Boys 10U)
4 8 [6] North Tahoe-Blue (Boys 10U)
B11 5:00 PM Riverview - Field 4 - A [4] South Reno-White (Boys 10U)
3 9 [2] Truckee-White (Boys 10U)
B13 5:00 PM Riverview - Joan Kelley - A [3] Sp. Springs-Purple (Boys 10U)
6 12 [1] Truckee--Red (Boys 10U)
Sunday, June 03, 2018
Game Time Location Away Score Home
B12 8:00 AM Riverview - Field 3 - A [5] North Reno-Blue (Boys 10U)
4 5 [6] North Tahoe-Blue (Boys 10U)
B14 10:00 AM Riverview - Field 3 - A [6] North Tahoe-Blue (Boys 10U)
3 8 [2] Truckee-White (Boys 10U)
B15 12:00 PM Riverview - Field 3 - A [3] Sp. Springs-Purple (Boys 10U)
10 1 [2] Truckee-White (Boys 10U)
B16 2:00 PM Riverview - Field 3 - A [1] Truckee--Red (Boys 10U)
8 4 [3] Sp. Springs-Purple (Boys 10U)

Bracket

[1] Truckee--Red (Boys 10U)
Champion
[1] Truckee--Red (Boys 10U) - 10
B10 - Sat 6/2 3:00PM Riverview - Joan Kelley - A
[5] North Reno-Blue (Boys 10U) - 4
[8] South Reno-Green (Boys 10U) - 6
B1 - Sat 6/2 8:00AM Riverview - Field 4 - A
[9] Truckee-Gray (Boys 10U) - 9
[2] Truckee-White (Boys 10U) - 4
B9 - Sat 6/2 2:00PM Riverview - Joan Kelley - A
[3] Sp. Springs-Purple (Boys 10U) - 7
[3] Sp. Springs-Purple (Boys 10U) - 6
B13 - Sat 6/2 5:00PM Riverview - Joan Kelley - A
[1] Truckee--Red (Boys 10U) - 12
[4] South Reno-White (Boys 10U) - 5
B5 - Sat 6/2 11:00AM Riverview - Field 4 - A
[5] North Reno-Blue (Boys 10U) - 7
[1] Truckee--Red (Boys 10U) - 15
B4 - Sat 6/2 1:00PM Riverview - Joan Kelley - B
[7] Truckee-Gray (Boys 10U) - 1
[3] Sp. Springs-Purple (Boys 10U) - 6
B3 - Sat 6/2 10:00AM Riverview - Field 4 - A
[6] North Tahoe-Blue (Boys 10U) - 5
[2] Truckee-White (Boys 10U) - 9
B2 - Sat 6/2 9:00AM Riverview - Field 4 - A
[7] North Reno-White (Boys 10U) - 5
[4] South Reno-White (Boys 10U) - 3
B11 - Sat 6/2 5:00PM Riverview - Field 4 - A
[2] Truckee-White (Boys 10U) - 9
[7] North Reno-White (Boys 10U) - 4
B8 - Sat 6/2 4:00PM Riverview - Field 4 - A
[6] North Tahoe-Blue (Boys 10U) - 8
[9] Truckee-Gray (Boys 10U) - 4
B7 - Sat 6/2 3:00PM Riverview - Field 4 - A
[4] South Reno-White (Boys 10U) - 8
[3] Sp. Springs-Purple (Boys 10U) - 10
B15 - Sun 6/3 12:00PM Riverview - Field 3 - A
[2] Truckee-White (Boys 10U) - 1
[1] Truckee--Red (Boys 10U) - 8
B16 - Sun 6/3 2:00PM Riverview - Field 3 - A
[3] Sp. Springs-Purple (Boys 10U) - 4
[6] North Tahoe-Blue (Boys 10U) - 3
B14 - Sun 6/3 10:00AM Riverview - Field 3 - A
[2] Truckee-White (Boys 10U) - 8
[5] North Reno-Blue (Boys 10U) - 4
B12 - Sun 6/3 8:00AM Riverview - Field 3 - A
[6] North Tahoe-Blue (Boys 10U) - 5
[8] South Reno-Green (Boys 10U) - 5
B6 - Sat 6/2 2:00PM Riverview - Field 4 - A
[7] North Reno-White (Boys 10U) - 8