Lacrosse

Boys 12U

HSLL Youth Championships

Jun 2 - 3, 2018
Truckee, CA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

South Reno-Green (Boys 12U)

Boys 12U Champion

Sat Jun 2, 2018 - Sun Jun 3, 2018

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 02, 2018
Game Time Location Away Score Home
B1 8:00 AM Riverview - Field 1 [3] Sp. Springs-White (Boys 12U)
10 8 [4] Truckee-Red (Boys 12U)
B3 8:00 AM Riverview - Field 3 North Reno-Blue (Boys 12U)
6 7 South Reno-White (Boys 12U)
B2 9:00 AM Riverview - Field 2 [2] Sp. Springs-Purple (Boys 12U)
7 8 [5] North Tahoe-Blue (Boys 12U)
B4 11:00 AM Riverview - Field 1 [1] South Reno-Green (Boys 12U)
10 3 [3] Sp. Springs-White (Boys 12U)
B5 11:00 AM Riverview - Field 2 [5] North Tahoe-Blue (Boys 12U)
6 5 [7] South Reno-White (Boys 12U)
B6 11:00 AM Riverview - Field 3 [2] Sp. Springs-Purple (Boys 12U)
9 3 [2] North Reno-Blue (Boys 12U)
B7 2:00 PM Riverview - Field 1 [2] Sp. Springs-Purple (Boys 12U)
9 5 [3] Sp. Springs-White (Boys 12U)
B8 2:00 PM Riverview - Field 2 [4] Truckee-Red (Boys 12U)
5 2 [7] South Reno-White (Boys 12U)
B12 2:00 PM Riverview - Field 3 [1] South Reno-Green (Boys 12U)
15 1 [5] North Tahoe-Blue (Boys 12U)
B9 5:00 PM Riverview - Field 1 [2] Sp. Springs-Purple (Boys 12U)
8 9 [4] Truckee-Red (Boys 12U)
Sunday, June 03, 2018
Game Time Location Away Score Home
B10 8:00 AM Riverview - Field 1 [5] North Tahoe-Blue (Boys 12U)
7 8 [4] Truckee-Red (Boys 12U)
B11 10:00 AM Riverview - Field 1 [1] South Reno-Green (Boys 12U)
11 1 [4] Truckee-Red (Boys 12U)

Bracket

[1] South Reno-Green (Boys 12U)
Champion
[4] Truckee-Red (Boys 12U) - 5
B8 - Sat 6/2 2:00PM Riverview - Field 2
[7] South Reno-White (Boys 12U) - 2
[5] North Tahoe-Blue (Boys 12U) - 7
B10 - Sun 6/3 8:00AM Riverview - Field 1
[4] Truckee-Red (Boys 12U) - 8
[3] Sp. Springs-White (Boys 12U) - 10
B1 - Sat 6/2 8:00AM Riverview - Field 1
[4] Truckee-Red (Boys 12U) - 8
[2] Sp. Springs-Purple (Boys 12U) - 7
B2 - Sat 6/2 9:00AM Riverview - Field 2
[5] North Tahoe-Blue (Boys 12U) - 8
[5] North Tahoe-Blue (Boys 12U) - 6
B5 - Sat 6/2 11:00AM Riverview - Field 2
[7] South Reno-White (Boys 12U) - 5
[2] Sp. Springs-Purple (Boys 12U) - 9
B6 - Sat 6/2 11:00AM Riverview - Field 3
[2] North Reno-Blue (Boys 12U) - 3
[1] South Reno-Green (Boys 12U) - 11
B11 - Sun 6/3 10:00AM Riverview - Field 1
[4] Truckee-Red (Boys 12U) - 1
[1] South Reno-Green (Boys 12U) - 10
B4 - Sat 6/2 11:00AM Riverview - Field 1
[3] Sp. Springs-White (Boys 12U) - 3
[2] Sp. Springs-Purple (Boys 12U) - 8
B9 - Sat 6/2 5:00PM Riverview - Field 1
[4] Truckee-Red (Boys 12U) - 9
[2] Sp. Springs-Purple (Boys 12U) - 9
B7 - Sat 6/2 2:00PM Riverview - Field 1
[3] Sp. Springs-White (Boys 12U) - 5
North Reno-Blue (Boys 12U) - 6
B3 - Sat 6/2 8:00AM Riverview - Field 3
South Reno-White (Boys 12U) - 7
[1] South Reno-Green (Boys 12U) - 15
B12 - Sat 6/2 2:00PM Riverview - Field 3
[5] North Tahoe-Blue (Boys 12U) - 1