P50
|
Thu 06/21/18
4:00 PM
|
Paulson Softball Complex - Field 1
|
Elite Fastpitch (C2)
|
0
|
14
|
Team from 16u division
|
|
|
P51
|
Thu 06/21/18
4:00 PM
|
Paulson Softball Complex - Field 3
|
Lake County Tigers Navy - Scott (D3)
|
0
|
12
|
Richmond Ruckus(D4)
|
|
|
P53
|
Thu 06/21/18
5:45 PM
|
Paulson Softball Complex - Field 3
|
Angels - Hunter (C1)
|
1
|
8
|
Lady Eagles - Williams (C3)
|
|
|
P54
|
Fri 06/22/18
9:00 AM
|
Paulson Softball Complex - Field 5
|
Angels - Hunter (C1)
|
2
|
8
|
Team from 16u division
|
|
|
P55
|
Fri 06/22/18
9:00 AM
|
Paulson Softball Complex - Field 1
|
Elite Fastpitch (C2)
|
0
|
7
|
Team Snakebite(C5)
|
|
|
P56
|
Fri 06/22/18
9:00 AM
|
Paulson Softball Complex - Field 4
|
Lady Eagles - Williams (C3)
|
2
|
4
|
Lake County Tigers Navy - Scott (D3)
|
|
|
P58
|
Fri 06/22/18
10:45 AM
|
Paulson Softball Complex - Field 4
|
Angels Gold (D1)
|
4
|
3
|
Richmond Ruckus(D4)
|
|
|
P59
|
Fri 06/22/18
10:45 AM
|
Paulson Softball Complex - Field 5
|
Elite Fastpitch (C2)
|
0
|
8
|
Lady Eagles - Williams (C3)
|
|
|
P61
|
Fri 06/22/18
12:30 PM
|
Paulson Softball Complex - Field 5
|
Team Snakebite(C5)
|
0
|
4
|
Team from 16u division
|
|
|
P63
|
Fri 06/22/18
12:30 PM
|
Paulson Softball Complex - Field 1
|
Angels - Hunter (C1)
|
0
|
11
|
Team from 16u division
|
|
|
P78
|
Fri 06/22/18
12:30 PM
|
Paulson Softball Complex - Field 4
|
Monmouth Surf Showcase (C4)
|
3
|
5
|
Richmond Ruckus(D4)
|
|
|
P62
|
Fri 06/22/18
2:15 PM
|
Paulson Softball Complex - Field 4
|
Angels Gold (D1)
|
1
|
7
|
Lake County Tigers Navy - Scott (D3)
|
|
|
P64
|
Fri 06/22/18
4:00 PM
|
Paulson Softball Complex - Field 4
|
Tampa Mustangs J/M (D5)
|
12
|
1
|
Wagner's Gold (D6)
|
|
|
P85
|
Fri 06/22/18
4:00 PM
|
Paulson Softball Complex - Field 1
|
Team Snakebite(C5)
|
1
|
2
|
Team from 16u division
|
|
|
P60
|
Fri 06/22/18
5:45 PM
|
Paulson Softball Complex - Field 3
|
Monmouth Surf Showcase (C4)
|
2
|
4
|
Tampa Mustangs J/M (D5)
|
|
|
P65
|
Fri 06/22/18
5:45 PM
|
Paulson Softball Complex - Field 4
|
Angels Gold (D1)
|
20
|
2
|
Wagner's Gold (D6)
|
|
|
P66
|
Sat 06/23/18
10:45 AM
|
Paulson Softball Complex - Field 3
|
Richmond Ruckus(D4)
|
2
|
2
|
Wagner's Gold (D6)
|
|
|
P67
|
Sat 06/23/18
10:45 AM
|
Paulson Softball Complex - Field 4
|
Monmouth Surf Showcase (C4)
|
10
|
4
|
Angels Gold (D1)
|
|
|
P86
|
Sat 06/23/18
10:45 AM
|
Paulson Softball Complex - Field 5
|
Lady Eagles - Williams (C3)
|
5
|
4
|
Team from 16u division
|
|
|
P68
|
Sat 06/23/18
12:30 PM
|
Paulson Softball Complex - Field 2
|
Tampa Mustangs J/M (D5)
|
0
|
4
|
Lake County Tigers Navy - Scott (D3)
|
|
|
P69
|
Sat 06/23/18
12:30 PM
|
Paulson Softball Complex - Field 3
|
Elite Fastpitch (C2)
|
4
|
4
|
Richmond Ruckus(D4)
|
|
|
P70
|
Sat 06/23/18
12:30 PM
|
Paulson Softball Complex - Field 4
|
Angels Gold (D1)
|
14
|
1
|
Lady Eagles - Williams (C3)
|
|
|
P80
|
Sat 06/23/18
12:30 PM
|
Paulson Softball Complex - Field 5
|
Monmouth Surf Showcase (C4)
|
0
|
9
|
Team from 16u division
|
|
|
P71
|
Sat 06/23/18
2:15 PM
|
Paulson Softball Complex - Field 3
|
Monmouth Surf Showcase (C4)
|
8
|
1
|
Wagner's Gold (D6)
|
|
|
P72
|
Sat 06/23/18
2:15 PM
|
Paulson Softball Complex - Field 4
|
Angels - Hunter (C1)
|
0
|
8
|
Team from 16u division
|
|
|
P87
|
Sat 06/23/18
2:15 PM
|
Paulson Softball Complex - Field 5
|
Tampa Mustangs J/M (D5)
|
5
|
1
|
Team from 16u division
|
|
|
P73
|
Sat 06/23/18
4:00 PM
|
Paulson Softball Complex - Field 2
|
Team Snakebite(C5)
|
|
|
Tampa Mustangs J/M (D5)
|
|
|
P74
|
Sat 06/23/18
4:00 PM
|
Paulson Softball Complex - Field 3
|
Elite Fastpitch (C2)
|
2
|
8
|
Lake County Tigers Navy - Scott (D3)
|
|
|
P75
|
Sat 06/23/18
4:00 PM
|
Paulson Softball Complex - Field 4
|
Angels - Hunter (C1)
|
|
|
Team from 16u division
|
|
|
P76
|
Sat 06/23/18
5:45 PM
|
Paulson Softball Complex - Field 3
|
Team Snakebite(C5)
|
|
|
Wagner's Gold (D6)
|
|
|