Lacrosse

MS Regional

The SAT

Jun 1 - 3, 2018
Peachtree City, GA • South Peachtree City, GA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 02, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Meade - Field 1 Southern Zone U13
7 12 Lady Laxer MS Blue
P2 8:00 AM Meade - Field 2 Warrior Lax
6 6 Atlanta Storm MS Regional
P14 8:00 AM Meade - Field 3 Mill Creek Hawks Select
10 1 Red Devil United Middle School
P3 10:00 AM Meade - Field 3 Red Devil United Middle School
9 14 TNLAX
P5 10:00 AM Meade - Field 1 Lady Laxer MS Blue
18 1 Warrior Lax
P6 10:00 AM Meade - Field 2 Southern Zone U13
15 4 Atlanta Storm MS Regional
P4 11:00 AM Meade - Field 3 Mill Creek Hawks Select
11 10 Orange Crush
P9 12:00 PM Meade - Field 2 Atlanta Storm MS Regional
4 16 Lady Laxer MS Blue
P10 12:00 PM Meade - Field 1 Southern Zone U13
14 2 Warrior Lax
P8 1:00 PM Meade - Field 3 TNLAX
8 12 Orange Crush
P12 3:00 PM Meade - Field 3 Orange Crush
4 3 Red Devil United Middle School
P13 3:00 PM Meade - Field 2 Mill Creek Hawks Select
10 1 TNLAX
Sunday, June 03, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:30 AM Meade - Field 1 [1] Lady Laxer MS Blue
5 1 [4] Red Devil United Middle School
B2 8:30 AM Meade - Field 2 [2] Orange Crush
8 0 [3] Atlanta Storm MS Regional
B3 9:00 AM Meade - Field 1 [2] Southern Zone U13
8 3 [3] TNLAX
B4 9:00 AM Meade - Field 2 [1] Mill Creek Hawks Select
7 0 [4] Warrior Lax
B5 10:30 AM Meade - Field 1 [1] Lady Laxer MS Blue
6 2 [2] Orange Crush
B6 10:30 AM Meade - Field 2 [2] Southern Zone U13
1 6 [1] Mill Creek Hawks Select
B7 11:30 AM Meade - Field 2 [1] Lady Laxer MS Blue
6 3 [1] Mill Creek Hawks Select

Bracket

[1] Lady Laxer MS Blue
Champion
[2] Southern Zone U13 - 8
B3 - Sun 6/3 9:00AM Meade - Field 1
[3] TNLAX - 3
[1] Lady Laxer MS Blue - 6
B5 - Sun 6/3 10:30AM Meade - Field 1
[2] Orange Crush - 2
[1] Lady Laxer MS Blue - 6
B7 - Sun 6/3 11:30AM Meade - Field 2
[1] Mill Creek Hawks Select - 3
[2] Orange Crush - 8
B2 - Sun 6/3 8:30AM Meade - Field 2
[3] Atlanta Storm MS Regional - 0
[1] Mill Creek Hawks Select - 7
B4 - Sun 6/3 9:00AM Meade - Field 2
[4] Warrior Lax - 0
[2] Southern Zone U13 - 1
B6 - Sun 6/3 10:30AM Meade - Field 2
[1] Mill Creek Hawks Select - 6
[1] Lady Laxer MS Blue - 5
B1 - Sun 6/3 8:30AM Meade - Field 1
[4] Red Devil United Middle School - 1