Lacrosse

HS Regional Two

The SAT

Jun 1 - 3, 2018
Peachtree City, GA • South Peachtree City, GA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 02, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM MOBA - Field 1 TL FINS
8 6 HotBama-Red
P2 8:00 AM MOBA - Field 2 Hotlanta Red
5 10 Orange Crush 2022
P3 9:00 AM MOBA - Field 1 NC Elite Black
6 10 Storm Select Green
P4 9:00 AM MOBA - Field 2 3d Georgia 2022/23
2 3 AC Silver
P9 9:00 AM Meade - Field 1 Soul Rise
10 6 B12 Girls Lax
P11 10:00 AM MOBA - Field 1 HotBama-Red
1 14 Hotlanta Red
P12 10:00 AM MOBA - Field 2 TL FINS
6 13 Orange Crush 2022
P13 11:00 AM MOBA - Field 1 Storm Select Green
5 4 3d Georgia 2022/23
P14 11:00 AM MOBA - Field 2 NC Elite Black
10 7 AC Silver
P20 11:00 AM Meade - Field 1 Soul Rise
9 5 Lady Tribe
P21 12:00 PM MOBA - Field 1 Orange Crush 2022
16 1 HotBama-Red
P22 12:00 PM MOBA - Field 2 TL FINS
1 11 Hotlanta Red
P23 1:00 PM MOBA - Field 1 AC Silver
4 7 Storm Select Green
P24 1:00 PM MOBA - Field 2 NC Elite Black
11 1 3d Georgia 2022/23
P30 1:00 PM Meade - Field 1 Soul Rise
15 4 Red Devil United Red
P5 2:00 PM MOBA - Field 1 Atlanta Storm HS Regional
5 5 Warrior Black
P6 2:00 PM MOBA - Field 2 Limitless HS
2 12 Lady Laxer HS White
P7 3:00 PM MOBA - Field 1 Thunderbird Lacrosse
1 8 TNLAX
P8 3:00 PM MOBA - Field 2 Warrior White
4 5 Red Devil United Black
P29 3:00 PM Meade - Field 1 Lady Tribe
2 4 B12 Girls Lax
P15 4:00 PM MOBA - Field 1 Warrior Black
3 3 Limitless HS
P16 4:00 PM MOBA - Field 2 Atlanta Storm HS Regional
3 5 Lady Laxer HS White
P17 5:00 PM MOBA - Field 1 TNLAX
6 3 Warrior White
P18 5:00 PM MOBA - Field 2 Thunderbird Lacrosse
2 2 Red Devil United Black
P19 5:00 PM Meade - Field 1 B12 Girls Lax
10 0 Red Devil United Red
P25 6:00 PM MOBA - Field 1 Lady Laxer HS White
11 9 Warrior Black
P26 6:00 PM MOBA - Field 2 Atlanta Storm HS Regional
10 5 Limitless HS
P10 7:00 PM Meade - Field 1 Red Devil United Red
1 14 Lady Tribe
P27 7:00 PM MOBA - Field 1 Red Devil United Black
0 11 TNLAX
P28 7:00 PM MOBA - Field 2 Thunderbird Lacrosse
6 5 Warrior White
Sunday, June 03, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 7:30 AM Meade - Field 1 [4] HotBama-Red
0 6 [4] 3d Georgia 2022/23
B3 7:30 AM Meade - Field 2 [3] Warrior Black
9 1 [4] Red Devil United Red
B4 8:00 AM Meade - Field 1 [3] Lady Tribe
6 2 [4] Limitless HS
B6 8:00 AM Meade - Field 2 [3] Red Devil United Black
3 4 [4] Warrior White
B2 10:00 AM Meade - Field 2 [2] Atlanta Storm HS Regional
6 0 [2] Thunderbird Lacrosse
B8 10:00 AM Meade - Field 1 [1] Orange Crush 2022
7 1 [4] 3d Georgia 2022/23
B9 11:00 AM Meade - Field 1 [3] Warrior Black
3 5 [1] TNLAX
B10 11:00 AM Meade - Field 2 [1] Soul Rise
5 1 [3] AC Silver
B5 12:00 PM Meade - Field 2 [2] NC Elite Black
3 2 [2] B12 Girls Lax
B12 12:00 PM Meade - Field 1 [3] Lady Tribe
7 4 [1] Storm Select Green
B7 12:30 PM Meade - Field 2 [2] Hotlanta Red
4 3 [3] TL FINS
B11 12:30 PM Meade - Field 1 [4] Warrior White
1 8 [1] Lady Laxer HS White
B13 1:00 PM Meade - Field 1 [1] Orange Crush 2022
6 3 [2] Atlanta Storm HS Regional
B14 1:00 PM Meade - Field 2 [1] TNLAX
5 0 [1] Soul Rise
B15 1:30 PM Meade - Field 1 [3] Lady Tribe
6 1 [2] NC Elite Black
B16 1:30 PM Meade - Field 2 [1] Lady Laxer HS White
6 1 [2] Hotlanta Red
B17 2:00 PM Meade - Field 1 [1] Orange Crush 2022
4 3 [1] TNLAX
B18 2:00 PM Meade - Field 2 [3] Lady Tribe
1 7 [1] Lady Laxer HS White
B19 2:45 PM Meade - Field 2 [1] Orange Crush 2022
3 6 [1] Lady Laxer HS White

Bracket

Winners Bracket
[1] Lady Laxer HS White
[1] Orange Crush 2022 - 6
B13 - Sun 6/3 1:00PM Meade - Field 1
[2] Atlanta Storm HS Regional - 3
[1] Soul Rise - 5
B10 - Sun 6/3 11:00AM Meade - Field 2
[3] AC Silver - 1
[2] Atlanta Storm HS Regional - 6
B2 - Sun 6/3 10:00AM Meade - Field 2
[2] Thunderbird Lacrosse - 0
[1] Orange Crush 2022 - 7
B8 - Sun 6/3 10:00AM Meade - Field 1
[4] 3d Georgia 2022/23 - 1
[3] Lady Tribe - 6
B15 - Sun 6/3 1:30PM Meade - Field 1
[2] NC Elite Black - 1
[1] Lady Laxer HS White - 6
B16 - Sun 6/3 1:30PM Meade - Field 2
[2] Hotlanta Red - 1
[2] NC Elite Black - 3
B5 - Sun 6/3 12:00PM Meade - Field 2
[2] B12 Girls Lax - 2
[2] Hotlanta Red - 4
B7 - Sun 6/3 12:30PM Meade - Field 2
[3] TL FINS - 3
[4] Warrior White - 1
B11 - Sun 6/3 12:30PM Meade - Field 1
[1] Lady Laxer HS White - 8
[1] Orange Crush 2022 - 4
B17 - Sun 6/3 2:00PM Meade - Field 1
[1] TNLAX - 3
[3] Lady Tribe - 7
B12 - Sun 6/3 12:00PM Meade - Field 1
[1] Storm Select Green - 4
[1] Orange Crush 2022 - 3
B19 - Sun 6/3 2:45PM Meade - Field 2
[1] Lady Laxer HS White - 6
[3] Warrior Black - 9
B3 - Sun 6/3 7:30AM Meade - Field 2
[4] Red Devil United Red - 1
[3] Lady Tribe - 1
B18 - Sun 6/3 2:00PM Meade - Field 2
[1] Lady Laxer HS White - 7
[3] Warrior Black - 3
B9 - Sun 6/3 11:00AM Meade - Field 1
[1] TNLAX - 5
[3] Red Devil United Black - 3
B6 - Sun 6/3 8:00AM Meade - Field 2
[4] Warrior White - 4
[1] TNLAX - 5
B14 - Sun 6/3 1:00PM Meade - Field 2
[1] Soul Rise - 0
[4] HotBama-Red - 0
B1 - Sun 6/3 7:30AM Meade - Field 1
[4] 3d Georgia 2022/23 - 6
[3] Lady Tribe - 6
B4 - Sun 6/3 8:00AM Meade - Field 1
[4] Limitless HS - 2