P5
|
Thu 06/14/18
1:30 PM
|
Western Michigan University
|
Prospects Xposure Baseball
|
4
|
0
|
Grossi Nationals
|
|
|
P2
|
Thu 06/14/18
3:45 PM
|
School Craft High School
|
Slammers-Illinois 16u (Pawlowski)
|
5
|
9
|
West Michigan Broncos
|
|
|
P3
|
Thu 06/14/18
3:45 PM
|
Western Michigan University
|
Diamonds Dirt Dogs
|
14
|
3
|
Peak Select
|
|
|
P6
|
Thu 06/14/18
3:45 PM
|
Mattawan High School
|
Northern Indiana Baseball Club Cardinals
|
4
|
8
|
Diamonds Dynamite 15u - Grinstead
|
|
|
P16
|
Thu 06/14/18
3:45 PM
|
Gull Lake High School
|
Hitters Edge
|
2
|
10
|
Michigan Inferno
|
|
|
P46
|
Thu 06/14/18
3:45 PM
|
Hacket Catholic Prep
|
South Bend Cubs - Elite 2021
|
8
|
14
|
West Michigan Elite Surge
|
|
|
P14
|
Thu 06/14/18
6:00 PM
|
Gull Lake High School
|
Capital City Kings Goosetry
|
3
|
3
|
West Michigan Elite Ignite
|
|
|
P15
|
Thu 06/14/18
6:00 PM
|
Mattawan High School
|
South Bend Cubs - Gold
|
0
|
8
|
South Side Renegades
|
|
|
P41
|
Thu 06/14/18
6:00 PM
|
Western Michigan University
|
Elite Baseball Club-Black
|
0
|
4
|
Shamrocks
|
|
|
P42
|
Thu 06/14/18
6:00 PM
|
School Craft High School
|
Northwest Trappers
|
0
|
7
|
TWIN CITY BASEBALL
|
|
|
P45
|
Thu 06/14/18
6:00 PM
|
Hacket Catholic Prep
|
Complete Baseball
|
3
|
1
|
ATH Stampede Orange
|
|
|
P23
|
Fri 06/15/18
11:15 AM
|
School Craft High School
|
Prospects Xposure Baseball
|
9
|
2
|
Diamonds Dynamite 15u - Grinstead
|
|
|
P33
|
Fri 06/15/18
11:15 AM
|
Western Michigan University
|
Michigan Inferno
|
3
|
1
|
Michigan Monarchs Gold
|
|
|
P7
|
Fri 06/15/18
1:30 PM
|
Gull Lake High School
|
Northwest Trappers
|
0
|
8
|
Shamrocks
|
|
|
P19
|
Fri 06/15/18
1:30 PM
|
Western Michigan University
|
Diamonds - Holbrook
|
3
|
7
|
West Michigan Broncos
|
|
|
P20
|
Fri 06/15/18
1:30 PM
|
Mattawan High School
|
Peak Select
|
1
|
3
|
Slammers-Illinois 16u (Kenney)
|
|
|
P22
|
Fri 06/15/18
1:30 PM
|
Hacket Catholic Prep
|
Grossi Nationals
|
1
|
0
|
Northern Indiana Baseball Club Cardinals
|
|
|
P34
|
Fri 06/15/18
1:30 PM
|
School Craft High School
|
Hitters Edge
|
2
|
4
|
Bartlett Silverhawks 16U
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 06/15/18
3:45 PM
|
Gull Lake High School
|
TWIN CITY BASEBALL
|
9
|
0
|
Elite Baseball Club-Black
|
|
|
P9
|
Fri 06/15/18
3:45 PM
|
Hacket Catholic Prep
|
Chicago White Sox ACE
|
1
|
2
|
East Michigan Muskies
|
|
|
P18
|
Fri 06/15/18
3:45 PM
|
Western Michigan University
|
Legacy Select 16u - Evans
|
6
|
5
|
Slammers-Illinois 16u (Pawlowski)
|
|
|
P28
|
Fri 06/15/18
3:45 PM
|
School Craft High School
|
ATH Stampede Orange
|
10
|
2
|
West Michigan Elite Surge
|
|
|
P10
|
Fri 06/15/18
6:00 PM
|
Hacket Catholic Prep
|
MI Legends 16U - Schultz
|
5
|
4
|
Sharpley Training 16u
|
|
|
P29
|
Fri 06/15/18
6:00 PM
|
School Craft High School
|
South Bend Cubs - Elite 2021
|
2
|
7
|
Complete Baseball
|
|
|
P30
|
Fri 06/15/18
6:00 PM
|
Gull Lake High School
|
West Michigan Black Sox
|
7
|
0
|
Capital City Kings Goosetry
|
|
|
P31
|
Fri 06/15/18
6:00 PM
|
Mattawan High School
|
Motor City Hitmen
|
5
|
2
|
South Bend Cubs - Gold
|
|
|
P32
|
Fri 06/15/18
6:00 PM
|
Western Michigan University
|
West Michigan Elite Ignite
|
8
|
10
|
South Side Renegades
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 06/16/18
9:00 AM
|
Gull Lake High School
|
Michigan Monarchs Gold
|
11
|
0
|
Bartlett Silverhawks 16U
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 06/16/18
9:00 AM
|
Mattawan High School
|
Shamrocks
|
3
|
5
|
TWIN CITY BASEBALL
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 06/16/18
9:00 AM
|
Western Michigan University
|
Diamonds Dirt Dogs
|
6
|
0
|
Slammers-Illinois 16u (Kenney)
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 06/16/18
9:00 AM
|
Hacket Catholic Prep
|
Diamonds Dynamite 15u - Grinstead
|
10
|
0
|
Grossi Nationals
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 06/16/18
11:15 AM
|
Gull Lake High School
|
West Michigan Broncos
|
0
|
3
|
Legacy Select 16u - Evans
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 06/16/18
11:15 AM
|
Western Michigan University
|
Sharpley Training 16u
|
9
|
1
|
East Michigan Muskies
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 06/16/18
11:15 AM
|
School Craft High School
|
Chicago White Sox ACE
|
2
|
4
|
MI Legends 16U - Schultz
|
|
|
P48
|
Sat 06/16/18
11:15 AM
|
Hacket Catholic Prep
|
South Side Renegades
|
0
|
3
|
Capital City Kings Goosetry
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 06/16/18
1:30 PM
|
Western Michigan University
|
South Bend Cubs - Elite 2021
|
4
|
11
|
ATH Stampede Orange
|
|
|
P47
|
Sat 06/16/18
1:30 PM
|
School Craft High School
|
South Bend Cubs - Gold
|
10
|
7
|
West Michigan Black Sox
|
|
|
P50
|
Sat 06/16/18
1:30 PM
|
Hacket Catholic Prep
|
Bartlett Silverhawks 16U
|
2
|
9
|
Michigan Inferno
|
|
|
P51
|
Sat 06/16/18
1:30 PM
|
Gull Lake High School
|
Hitters Edge
|
5
|
7
|
Michigan Monarchs Gold
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 06/16/18
3:45 PM
|
Gull Lake High School
|
Diamonds - Holbrook
|
0
|
10
|
Legacy Select 16u - Evans
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 06/16/18
3:45 PM
|
Western Michigan University
|
West Michigan Elite Surge
|
3
|
7
|
Complete Baseball
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 06/16/18
3:45 PM
|
School Craft High School
|
East Michigan Muskies
|
4
|
2
|
MI Legends 16U - Schultz
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 06/16/18
3:45 PM
|
Mattawan High School
|
Chicago White Sox ACE
|
9
|
7
|
Sharpley Training 16u
|
|
|
P52
|
Sat 06/16/18
3:45 PM
|
Hacket Catholic Prep
|
Diamonds Dirt Dogs
|
3
|
6
|
Slammers-Illinois 16u (Kenney)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 06/16/18
6:00 PM
|
School Craft High School
|
Motor City Hitmen
|
2
|
3
|
West Michigan Black Sox
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 06/16/18
6:00 PM
|
Gull Lake High School
|
Diamonds - Holbrook
|
5
|
12
|
Slammers-Illinois 16u (Pawlowski)
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 06/16/18
6:00 PM
|
Mattawan High School
|
Prospects Xposure Baseball
|
17
|
2
|
Northern Indiana Baseball Club Cardinals
|
|
|
P53
|
Sat 06/16/18
6:00 PM
|
Hacket Catholic Prep
|
Slammers-Illinois 16u (Kenney)
|
6
|
9
|
Peak Select
|
|
|
B0
|
Sun 06/17/18
9:00 AM
|
Mattawan High School
|
Capital City Kings Goosetry
|
2
|
5
|
Sharpley Training 16u
|
|
|
B0
|
Sun 06/17/18
9:00 AM
|
Gull Lake High School
|
Chicago White Sox ACE
|
5
|
5
|
West Michigan Elite Surge
|
|
|
B0
|
Sun 06/17/18
9:00 AM
|
Hacket Catholic Prep
|
Slammers-Illinois 16u (Pawlowski)
|
5
|
6
|
Motor City Hitmen
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 06/17/18
9:00 AM
|
School Craft High School
|
Legacy Select 16u - Evans
|
11
|
0
|
Complete Baseball
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 06/17/18
10:00 AM
|
Western Michigan University
|
TWIN CITY BASEBALL
|
4
|
3
|
South Side Renegades
|
|
|
B0
|
Sun 06/17/18
11:15 AM
|
Mattawan High School
|
Peak Select
|
4
|
4
|
South Bend Cubs - Gold
|
|
|
B0
|
Sun 06/17/18
11:15 AM
|
Gull Lake High School
|
West Michigan Elite Ignite
|
8
|
11
|
Elite Baseball Club-Black
|
|
|
B0
|
Sun 06/17/18
11:15 AM
|
Hacket Catholic Prep
|
Grossi Nationals
|
5
|
0
|
Bartlett Silverhawks 16U
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 06/17/18
11:15 AM
|
School Craft High School
|
Michigan Inferno
|
8
|
7
|
Diamonds Dirt Dogs
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 06/17/18
12:15 PM
|
Western Michigan University
|
Prospects Xposure Baseball
|
8
|
7
|
East Michigan Muskies
|
|
|
B0
|
Sun 06/17/18
1:30 PM
|
Gull Lake High School
|
Northwest Trappers
|
8
|
4
|
Hitters Edge
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 06/17/18
1:30 PM
|
School Craft High School
|
Michigan Inferno
|
9
|
6
|
TWIN CITY BASEBALL
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 06/17/18
1:30 PM
|
Mattawan High School
|
Diamonds Dynamite 15u - Grinstead
|
4
|
2
|
Michigan Monarchs Gold
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 06/17/18
1:30 PM
|
Hacket Catholic Prep
|
West Michigan Broncos
|
2
|
4
|
MI Legends 16U - Schultz
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 06/17/18
2:30 PM
|
Western Michigan University
|
Prospects Xposure Baseball
|
5
|
10
|
Legacy Select 16u - Evans
|
|
|
B0
|
Sun 06/17/18
3:45 PM
|
School Craft High School
|
Northern Indiana Baseball Club Cardinals
|
0
|
1
|
South Bend Cubs - Elite 2021
|
|
|
B0
|
Sun 06/17/18
3:45 PM
|
Gull Lake High School
|
Diamonds - Holbrook
|
11
|
3
|
Hitters Edge
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 06/17/18
3:45 PM
|
Mattawan High School
|
Slammers-Illinois 16u (Kenney)
|
2
|
11
|
Shamrocks
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 06/17/18
3:45 PM
|
Hacket Catholic Prep
|
ATH Stampede Orange
|
10
|
2
|
West Michigan Black Sox
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 06/17/18
4:45 PM
|
Western Michigan University
|
Legacy Select 16u - Evans
|
8
|
2
|
Michigan Inferno
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 06/17/18
6:00 PM
|
Mattawan High School
|
[2] Diamonds Dynamite 15u - Grinstead
|
4
|
1
|
[2] Shamrocks
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 06/17/18
6:00 PM
|
Hacket Catholic Prep
|
[2] MI Legends 16U - Schultz
|
11
|
2
|
[2] ATH Stampede Orange
|
|
|