Softball

Tournament Note

Missing a game? If you are supposed to play a different division (age group) there will be a placeholder team in that group for that game. Follow that team to get notices for that game. It will not be added to your stats.

18U

Team NJ Summer Classic June 20-23

Jun 20 - 23, 2018
NJ
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
CA OC Batbusters Stith

18U Champion

Wed Jun 20, 2018 - Sat Jun 23, 2018

Bracket

2018 Tournament Champion
CA OC Batbusters Stith
CA Aces Creamer - 4
B4 - Fri 6/22 9:50AM Edison Angels - Field 3
DE Delaware Express - 7
OH Thunder Elite Premier - 4
B6 - Fri 6/22 11:50AM Edison Angels - Field 3
DE Delaware Express - 6
OH Thunder Elite Premier - 4
B3 - Fri 6/22 7:50AM Edison Angels - Field 3
NJ Finch’s Aces Many - 3
CA OC Batbusters Stith - 12
B5 - Fri 6/22 11:50AM Edison Angels - Field 2
RI Rhode Island Thunder Gold Wilson - 0
CA OC Batbusters Stith - 16
B1 - Fri 6/22 7:50AM Edison Angels - Field 2
NJ Finch’s Aces Spina - 1
CO Colorado Stars Sakamoto - 8
B12 - Fri 6/22 11:50AM Edison Angels - Field 4
PA Sting Gold - 0
CO Colorado Stars Sakamoto - 11
B14 - Fri 6/22 1:50PM Edison Angels - Field 4
CA San Diego Batbusters - 4
CA OC Batbusters Stith - 11
B7 - Fri 6/22 1:50PM Edison Angels - Field 3
DE Delaware Express - 0
NY SI Saints Reno - 2
B9 - Fri 6/22 9:50AM Edison Angels - Field 4
PA Sting Gold - 5
CA San Diego Batbusters - 7
B10 - Fri 6/22 7:50AM Edison Angels - Field 5
NH ECF Elite - 1
NJ Venom Gold Benish - 5
B17 - Fri 6/22 7:50AM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 2
NJ New Jersey Gators Biasi - 1
NY Conklin Raiders Gold - 2
B21 - Fri 6/22 1:50PM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 1
PA Team Pennsylvania Hall - 7
NJ Venom Gold Benish - 2
B20 - Fri 6/22 11:50AM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 2
PA Team Pennsylvania Hall - 10
PA Team Pennsylvania Hall - 9
B18 - Fri 6/22 9:50AM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 2
NJ Akadema Elite - 0
AZ Arizona Hotshots Elite Gatti - 3
B11 - Fri 6/22 9:50AM Edison Angels - Field 5
NJ Edison Angels Hewett - 5
PA Krunch Gold - 1
B26 - Fri 6/22 11:50AM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 3
PA Chaos Gold Spina - 0
CA Corona Angels Tyson - 2
B15 - Fri 6/22 7:50AM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 1
CT Eliminators Gold - 1
NJ Witches Gold - 2
B16 - Fri 6/22 9:50AM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 1
NY Conklin Raiders Gold - 5
PA Pennsbury Gems Gold - 11
B2 - Fri 6/22 9:50AM Edison Angels - Field 2
RI Rhode Island Thunder Gold Wilson - 14
CA Corona Angels Tyson - 1
B19 - Fri 6/22 11:50AM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 1
NY Conklin Raiders Gold - 6
CA San Diego Batbusters - 11
B13 - Fri 6/22 11:50AM Edison Angels - Field 5
NJ Edison Angels Hewett - 0
NY TC Tremors - 1
B22 - Fri 6/22 9:50AM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 3
PA Krunch Gold - 10
PA Team Pennsylvania Hall - 1
B29 - Sat 6/23 7:50AM Edison Angels - Field 1
NJ Jersey Intensity KOD Premier - 2
PA Krunch Gold - 0
B28 - Fri 6/22 1:50PM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 2
NJ Jersey Intensity KOD Premier - 3
NJ Jersey Intensity KOD Premier - 12
B25 - Fri 6/22 9:50AM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 4
WA Absolute Blast - 4
CO Colorado Stars Sakamoto - 5
B8 - Fri 6/22 7:50AM Edison Angels - Field 4
NJ Jersey Flames Gold - 2
CA OC Batbusters Stith - 10
B31 - Sat 6/23 9:50AM Edison Angels - Field 1
NJ Jersey Intensity KOD Premier - 0
WV Tri-State Thunder - 1
B27 - Fri 6/22 11:50AM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 4
NJ Jersey Intensity KOD Premier - 8
CA OC Batbusters Stith - 7
B30 - Sat 6/23 7:50AM Edison Angels - Field 2
CO Colorado Stars Sakamoto - 0
WV Tri-State Thunder - 10
B24 - Fri 6/22 7:50AM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 4
PA Valley Forge Patriots Gold - 3
PA Chaos Gold Spina - 11
B23 - Fri 6/22 7:50AM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 3
OH Ohio Outlaws Premier Yun - 2
VA Legends Johnston - 0
B52 - Sat 6/23 9:50AM Edison Angels - Field 2
OH Ohio Outlaws Demarini Morrison - 9
PA Strikers Premier Marsalo - 5
B51 - Sat 6/23 7:50AM Edison Angels - Field 4
OH Ohio Outlaws Demarini Morrison - 6
PA Strikers Premier Marsalo - 2
B48 - Fri 6/22 3:50PM Commons Way - Field 2
RI New England Phoenix Gold - 1
MA Polar Crush Gold - 1
B44 - Fri 6/22 11:50AM Commons Way - Field 2
RI New England Phoenix Gold - 6
VA Virginia Legends Freitager - 4
B32 - Fri 6/22 1:50PM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 3
NJ Batbusters Fry - 3
VA Virginia Legends Freitager - 1
B46 - Fri 6/22 3:50PM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 4
PA Newtown Rock Gold Garvey - 10
OH Ohio Outlaws Demarini Morrison - 6
B45 - Fri 6/22 9:50AM Commons Way - Field 1
CT Charmers Gold - 3
PA TNT National - 1
B41 - Fri 6/22 11:50AM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 5
VA Legends Johnston - 12
OH Ohio Outlaws Demarini Morrison - 4
B49 - Fri 6/22 3:50PM Commons Way - Field 1
NJ Pride Easton - 2
VA Legends Johnston - 3
B47 - Fri 6/22 3:50PM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 5
RI Rhode Island Thunder Gold Lotti - 2
PA Strikers Premier Marsalo - 10
B43 - Fri 6/22 1:50PM Commons Way - Field 2
NJ Cheetahs Premier - 1
PA Strikers Premier Marsalo - 14
B36 - Fri 6/22 9:50AM Commons Way - Field 2
PA Steel City Select Gold - 5
NJ Nightmare Gold - 0
B42 - Fri 6/22 1:50PM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 5
RI Rhode Island Thunder Gold Lotti - 7
PA Newtown Rock Gold Garvey - 4
B40 - Fri 6/22 1:50PM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 4
NJ SJ Mystics Gold Jackson - 2
PA Newtown Rock Gold Garvey - 3
B50 - Sat 6/23 7:50AM Edison Angels - Field 3
VA Legends Johnston - 6
RI New England Phoenix Gold - 2
B37 - Fri 6/22 7:50AM Commons Way - Field 2
NJ Jersey Outlaws Gold - 1
NJ Pride Easton - 4
B39 - Fri 6/22 1:50PM Commons Way - Field 1
MA Raiders Premier - 0
NY Team Long Island Gold - 0
B34 - Fri 6/22 7:50AM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 5
PA TNT National - 7
NJ Nightmare Gold - 11
B35 - Fri 6/22 9:50AM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 5
NJ Morris County Belles - 7
PA Newtown Rock Gold Garvey - 10
B33 - Fri 6/22 9:50AM Edison Angels - Field 1
PA Outlaws National - 1
CA OC Batbusters Stith - 3
B53 - Sat 6/23 11:50AM Edison Angels - Field 2
OH Ohio Outlaws Demarini Morrison - 1