Softball

Tournament Note

Missing a game? If you are supposed to play a different division (age group) there will be a placeholder team in that group for that game. Follow that team to get notices for that game. It will not be added to your stats.

16U

Team NJ Summer Classic June 20-23

Jun 20 - 23, 2018
NJ
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
CA OC Batbusters Campbell

16U Champion

Wed Jun 20, 2018 - Sat Jun 23, 2018

Bracket

CA OC Batbusters Campbell
Champion
OH Ohio Outlaws Premier Karcher - 0
B23 - Fri 6/22 5:50PM Chimney Rock - Field 2
GA Impact Gold Stewart - 9
PA Chaos National Harvey - 0
B17 - Fri 6/22 1:50PM Chimney Rock - Field 4
GA Impact Gold Stewart - 5
OH Ohio Outlaws Premier Hoffner - 4
B18 - Fri 6/22 3:50PM Chimney Rock - Field 1
NJ Jersey Intensity KOD National - 8
NY Team Long Island Thorn - 3
B2 - Fri 6/22 9:50AM Chimney Rock - Field 3
VA Vienna Stars National Aubel - 8
NC Challengers Elite Renzi - 3
B3 - Fri 6/22 9:50AM Chimney Rock - Field 2
NJ Pride Gold - 2
NJ Batbusters Peterson - 6
B22 - Fri 6/22 5:50PM Chimney Rock - Field 1
NC Challengers Elite Renzi - 3
OH Ohio Outlaws Premier Parsons - 2
B12 - Fri 6/22 11:50AM Chimney Rock - Field 4
NJ Venom Prospects Coladonato - 0
NJ Jersey Intensity KOD National - 7
B8 - Fri 6/22 11:50AM Chimney Rock - Field 3
VA Ashburn Shooting Stars Gallagher - 0
OH Ohio Outlaws Premier Karcher - 2
B16 - Fri 6/22 1:50PM Chimney Rock - Field 3
NJ Jersey Flames Futures Calicari - 0
OH Ohio Outlaws Premier Karcher - 2
B4 - Fri 6/22 7:50AM Chimney Rock - Field 1
NJ SJ Mystics Dorman - 0
OH Ohio Thunder Elite Keim - 4
B6 - Fri 6/22 7:50AM Chimney Rock - Field 3
PA Chaos National Harvey - 8
PA Strikers Premier High - 7
B9 - Fri 6/22 11:50AM Chimney Rock - Field 2
NJ Jersey Outlaws Futures Spencer - 4
NJ Batbusters Peterson - 3
B14 - Fri 6/22 1:50PM Chimney Rock - Field 1
NY LI Top Prospects - 0
NJ Batbusters Peterson - 1
B26 - Sat 6/23 7:50AM Edison Angels - Field 5
GA Impact Gold Stewart - 2
NY LI Top Prospects - 8
B1 - Fri 6/22 9:50AM Chimney Rock - Field 1
PA Stripes & Strikes - 2
CA OC Batbusters Campbell - 8
B10 - Fri 6/22 11:50AM Chimney Rock - Field 1
NC Cape Fear Storm Elite - 0
VA Virginia Legends Johnston - 3
B20 - Fri 6/22 3:50PM Chimney Rock - Field 3
TN Tennessee Elite Herrold - 4
TN Tennessee Elite Herrold - 2
B11 - Fri 6/22 9:50AM Chimney Rock - Field 4
VA Elite Fastpitch Barham - 0
CA OC Batbusters Campbell - 7
B27 - Sat 6/23 9:50AM Edison Angels - Field 3
TN Tennessee Elite Herrold - 1
GA Impact Gold Stewart - 2
B7 - Fri 6/22 7:50AM Chimney Rock - Field 4
PA Team Pennsylvania Sroka - 1
OH Ohio Outlaws Premier Parsons - 7
B21 - Fri 6/22 3:50PM Chimney Rock - Field 4
CO Colorado Prodigy Premier - 3
VA Vienna Stars National Aubel - 0
B15 - Fri 6/22 1:50PM Chimney Rock - Field 2
NC Challengers Elite Renzi - 10
TN Tennessee Elite Herrold - 11
B25 - Fri 6/22 5:50PM Chimney Rock - Field 4
OH Ohio Outlaws Premier Parsons - 4
PA Strikers Premier High - 3
B19 - Fri 6/22 3:50PM Chimney Rock - Field 2
CA OC Batbusters Campbell - 11
CO Colorado Prodigy Premier - 14
B13 - Fri 6/22 7:50AM Edison Angels - Field 1
MA Raiders Softball Deraney - 7
NJ Jersey Intensity KOD National - 5
B24 - Fri 6/22 5:50PM Chimney Rock - Field 3
CA OC Batbusters Campbell - 13
GA Impact Gold Stewart - 6
B28 - Sat 6/23 11:50AM Edison Angels - Field 3
CA OC Batbusters Campbell - 10
PA Newtown Rock National - 1
B5 - Fri 6/22 7:50AM Chimney Rock - Field 2
NJ Jersey Flames Futures Calicari - 2