P1
|
Sat 06/23/18
7:45 AM
|
Dana Hills HS - JV Field
|
South Bay Impact (A)
|
6
|
1
|
OC ELITE (A)
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 06/23/18
7:45 AM
|
Dana Hills HS - Varsity Field
|
Primetime Mizuno - Landeros (A)
|
4
|
6
|
Firecrackers - Brashear/Mata 2022 (A)
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 06/23/18
8:00 AM
|
Niguel Hills MS - Field 4
|
Ohana Tigers - Indian (B)
|
13
|
11
|
Firecrackers NOC (B)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 06/23/18
8:00 AM
|
Steed Park - Field 3
|
Firecrackers-Naranjo (D)
|
2
|
8
|
Elite Prospects - Haskell (D)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 06/23/18
8:00 AM
|
Steed Park - Field 4
|
Ohana Tigers Holloway/Contreras (D)
|
3
|
4
|
California Cruisers- Caouette (D)
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 06/23/18
8:15 AM
|
Steed Park - Field 1
|
So Cal Athletics-June (C)
|
10
|
2
|
The Factory 14U Smith/Wagner (C)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 06/23/18
8:15 AM
|
Steed Park - Field 2
|
E-1 Prospects Delgado (C)
|
7
|
5
|
Firecrackers HB Martinez 2022 (C)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 06/23/18
9:20 AM
|
Dana Hills HS - JV Field
|
OC ELITE (A)
|
0
|
9
|
Firecrackers - Brashear/Mata 2022 (A)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 06/23/18
9:20 AM
|
Dana Hills HS - Varsity Field
|
Primetime Mizuno - Landeros (A)
|
6
|
7
|
South Bay Impact (A)
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 06/23/18
9:35 AM
|
Niguel Hills MS - Field 4
|
Ohana Tigers - Indian (B)
|
8
|
7
|
SOC Storm Beckley (B)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 06/23/18
9:35 AM
|
Steed Park - Field 3
|
Elite Prospects - Haskell (D)
|
0
|
9
|
California Cruisers- Caouette (D)
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 06/23/18
9:35 AM
|
Steed Park - Field 4
|
Ohana Tigers Holloway/Contreras (D)
|
14
|
3
|
Firecrackers-Naranjo (D)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 06/23/18
9:50 AM
|
Steed Park - Field 1
|
Firecrackers HB Martinez 2022 (C)
|
10
|
11
|
The Factory 14U Smith/Wagner (C)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 06/23/18
9:50 AM
|
Steed Park - Field 2
|
So Cal Athletics-June (C)
|
10
|
8
|
E-1 Prospects Delgado (C)
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 06/23/18
10:55 AM
|
Dana Hills HS - JV Field
|
Firecrackers - Brashear/Mata 2022 (A)
|
0
|
4
|
South Bay Impact (A)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 06/23/18
10:55 AM
|
Dana Hills HS - Varsity Field
|
Primetime Mizuno - Landeros (A)
|
5
|
3
|
OC ELITE (A)
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 06/23/18
11:10 AM
|
Steed Park - Field 3
|
The Factory 14U Ice (E)
|
10
|
6
|
Strike Force Jensen - Stringer/Deigan (E)
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 06/23/18
11:10 AM
|
Steed Park - Field 4
|
San Diego Renegades 14U Noelte (E)
|
4
|
4
|
Vegas Outlaws (E)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 06/23/18
11:20 AM
|
Niguel Hills MS - Field 4
|
Firecrackers NOC (B)
|
1
|
9
|
So Cal 3D Nicol (B)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 06/23/18
11:25 AM
|
Steed Park - Field 1
|
The Factory 14U Smith/Wagner (C)
|
2
|
14
|
E-1 Prospects Delgado (C)
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 06/23/18
11:25 AM
|
Steed Park - Field 2
|
So Cal Athletics-June (C)
|
2
|
1
|
Firecrackers HB Martinez 2022 (C)
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 06/23/18
12:45 PM
|
Steed Park - Field 3
|
Strike Force Jensen - Stringer/Deigan (E)
|
5
|
11
|
Vegas Outlaws (E)
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 06/23/18
12:45 PM
|
Steed Park - Field 4
|
San Diego Renegades 14U Noelte (E)
|
9
|
3
|
The Factory 14U Ice (E)
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 06/23/18
12:55 PM
|
Niguel Hills MS - Field 4
|
Ohana Tigers - Indian (B)
|
2
|
13
|
So Cal 3D Nicol (B)
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 06/23/18
1:00 PM
|
Steed Park - Field 1
|
Ohana Tigers Holloway/Contreras (D)
|
12
|
0
|
Elite Prospects - Haskell (D)
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 06/23/18
1:00 PM
|
Steed Park - Field 2
|
California Cruisers- Caouette (D)
|
5
|
2
|
Firecrackers-Naranjo (D)
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 06/23/18
2:05 PM
|
Dana Hills HS - Varsity Field
|
E1 Prospects - Uribe (F)
|
2
|
12
|
The Factory 14U - Rechs/Sefkow (F)
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 06/23/18
2:20 PM
|
Steed Park - Field 3
|
San Diego Renegades 14U Noelte (E)
|
2
|
3
|
Strike Force Jensen - Stringer/Deigan (E)
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 06/23/18
2:20 PM
|
Steed Park - Field 4
|
Vegas Outlaws (E)
|
9
|
3
|
The Factory 14U Ice (E)
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 06/23/18
2:35 PM
|
Steed Park - Field 1
|
Firecrackers-az Marquez/Eatherton (G)
|
0
|
10
|
Power Surge Strandberg (G)
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 06/23/18
2:35 PM
|
Steed Park - Field 2
|
Cal As Hawaii 14u Au (G)
|
3
|
4
|
San Diego Renegades '04 (Haessly) (G)
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 06/23/18
2:40 PM
|
Niguel Hills MS - Field 4
|
SOC Storm Beckley (B)
|
5
|
0
|
Firecrackers NOC (B)
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 06/23/18
3:55 PM
|
Steed Park - Field 3
|
USA Athletics Eveland 14U (G)
|
7
|
5
|
Firecrackers SD Brashear 2023 (G)
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 06/23/18
3:55 PM
|
Steed Park - Field 4
|
USA Athletics- Morgan/Sanchez 2022 (F)
|
0
|
2
|
Lil Rebels RC Futures (F)
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 06/23/18
4:10 PM
|
Steed Park - Field 1
|
Firecrackers-az Marquez/Eatherton (G)
|
4
|
9
|
San Diego Renegades '04 (Haessly) (G)
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 06/23/18
4:10 PM
|
Steed Park - Field 2
|
Cal As Hawaii 14u Au (G)
|
1
|
0
|
Power Surge Strandberg (G)
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 06/23/18
4:15 PM
|
Niguel Hills MS - Field 4
|
So Cal 3D Nicol (B)
|
8
|
1
|
SOC Storm Beckley (B)
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 06/23/18
5:30 PM
|
Steed Park - Field 3
|
The Factory 14U - Rechs/Sefkow (F)
|
6
|
14
|
USA Athletics- Morgan/Sanchez 2022 (F)
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 06/23/18
5:30 PM
|
Steed Park - Field 4
|
E1 Prospects - Uribe (F)
|
0
|
2
|
Lil Rebels RC Futures (F)
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 06/23/18
5:45 PM
|
Steed Park - Field 1
|
Firecrackers-az Marquez/Eatherton (G)
|
0
|
12
|
Firecrackers SD Brashear 2023 (G)
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 06/23/18
5:45 PM
|
Steed Park - Field 2
|
USA Athletics Eveland 14U (G)
|
2
|
15
|
Power Surge Strandberg (G)
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 06/23/18
7:05 PM
|
Steed Park - Field 3
|
Lil Rebels RC Futures (F)
|
19
|
5
|
The Factory 14U - Rechs/Sefkow (F)
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 06/23/18
7:05 PM
|
Steed Park - Field 4
|
E1 Prospects - Uribe (F)
|
6
|
2
|
USA Athletics- Morgan/Sanchez 2022 (F)
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 06/23/18
7:20 PM
|
Steed Park - Field 1
|
Cal As Hawaii 14u Au (G)
|
6
|
7
|
Firecrackers SD Brashear 2023 (G)
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 06/23/18
7:20 PM
|
Steed Park - Field 2
|
USA Athletics Eveland 14U (G)
|
0
|
9
|
San Diego Renegades '04 (Haessly) (G)
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 06/24/18
7:45 AM
|
Steed Park - Field 1
|
[2] San Diego Renegades 14U Noelte (E)
|
10
|
9
|
[2] Ohana Tigers - Indian (B)
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 06/24/18
7:45 AM
|
Steed Park - Field 2
|
[1] South Bay Impact (A)
|
10
|
2
|
[2] E-1 Prospects Delgado (C)
|
|
|
B16
|
Sun 06/24/18
7:45 AM
|
Steed Park - Field 3
|
[3] Elite Prospects - Haskell (D)
|
6
|
12
|
[5] USA Athletics Eveland 14U (G)
|
|
|
B17
|
Sun 06/24/18
7:45 AM
|
Steed Park - Field 4
|
[3] E1 Prospects - Uribe (F)
|
0
|
10
|
[4] Firecrackers HB Martinez 2022 (C)
|
|
|
B18
|
Sun 06/24/18
8:00 AM
|
Dana Hills HS - JV Field
|
[3] SOC Storm Beckley (B)
|
6
|
8
|
[6] Firecrackers-az Marquez/Eatherton (G)
|
|
|
B19
|
Sun 06/24/18
8:00 AM
|
Dana Hills HS - Varsity Field
|
[4] The Factory 14U - Rechs/Sefkow (F)
|
2
|
10
|
[4] Cal As Hawaii 14u Au (G)
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 06/24/18
9:30 AM
|
Steed Park - Field 2
|
[1] California Cruisers- Caouette (D)
|
6
|
4
|
[2] USA Athletics- Morgan/Sanchez 2022 (F)
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 06/24/18
9:30 AM
|
Steed Park - Field 1
|
[1] So Cal 3D Nicol (B)
|
4
|
7
|
[2] Firecrackers - Brashear/Mata 2022 (A)
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 06/24/18
9:30 AM
|
Steed Park - Field 3
|
[1] Lil Rebels RC Futures (F)
|
6
|
4
|
[3] Firecrackers SD Brashear 2023 (G)
|
|
|
B15
|
Sun 06/24/18
9:30 AM
|
Steed Park - Field 4
|
[4] Strike Force Jensen - Stringer/Deigan (E)
|
12
|
2
|
[4] Firecrackers NOC (B)
|
|
|
B20
|
Sun 06/24/18
9:45 AM
|
Dana Hills HS - JV Field
|
[3] The Factory 14U Ice (E)
|
5
|
3
|
[4] OC ELITE (A)
|
|
|
B21
|
Sun 06/24/18
9:45 AM
|
Dana Hills HS - Varsity Field
|
[3] The Factory 14U Smith/Wagner (C)
|
6
|
2
|
[4] Firecrackers-Naranjo (D)
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 06/24/18
11:15 AM
|
Steed Park - Field 1
|
[1] So Cal Athletics-June (C)
|
0
|
6
|
[2] Ohana Tigers Holloway/Contreras (D)
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 06/24/18
11:15 AM
|
Steed Park - Field 3
|
[1] Vegas Outlaws (E)
|
1
|
8
|
[2] Power Surge Strandberg (G)
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 06/24/18
11:15 AM
|
Steed Park - Field 2
|
[1] San Diego Renegades '04 (Haessly) (G)
|
7
|
2
|
[2] San Diego Renegades 14U Noelte (E)
|
|
|
B23
|
Sun 06/24/18
11:15 AM
|
Steed Park - Field 4
|
[5] USA Athletics Eveland 14U (G)
|
5
|
2
|
[4] Firecrackers HB Martinez 2022 (C)
|
|
|
B24
|
Sun 06/24/18
11:30 AM
|
Dana Hills HS - JV Field
|
[6] Firecrackers-az Marquez/Eatherton (G)
|
2
|
10
|
[4] Cal As Hawaii 14u Au (G)
|
|
|
B25
|
Sun 06/24/18
11:30 AM
|
Dana Hills HS - Varsity Field
|
[3] The Factory 14U Ice (E)
|
1
|
16
|
[3] The Factory 14U Smith/Wagner (C)
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 06/24/18
1:00 PM
|
Steed Park - Field 2
|
[1] South Bay Impact (A)
|
5
|
6
|
[1] California Cruisers- Caouette (D)
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 06/24/18
1:00 PM
|
Steed Park - Field 1
|
[2] Firecrackers - Brashear/Mata 2022 (A)
|
6
|
5
|
[1] Lil Rebels RC Futures (F)
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 06/24/18
1:00 PM
|
Steed Park - Field 3
|
[2] Ohana Tigers Holloway/Contreras (D)
|
8
|
0
|
[2] Power Surge Strandberg (G)
|
|
|
B22
|
Sun 06/24/18
1:00 PM
|
Steed Park - Field 4
|
[3] Primetime Mizuno - Landeros (A)
|
2
|
6
|
[4] Strike Force Jensen - Stringer/Deigan (E)
|
|
|
B27
|
Sun 06/24/18
1:15 PM
|
Dana Hills HS - Varsity Field
|
[4] Cal As Hawaii 14u Au (G)
|
4
|
3
|
[3] The Factory 14U Smith/Wagner (C)
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 06/24/18
2:45 PM
|
Steed Park - Field 2
|
[1] San Diego Renegades '04 (Haessly) (G)
|
2
|
9
|
[1] California Cruisers- Caouette (D)
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 06/24/18
2:45 PM
|
Steed Park - Field 1
|
[2] Firecrackers - Brashear/Mata 2022 (A)
|
0
|
3
|
[2] Ohana Tigers Holloway/Contreras (D)
|
|
|
B26
|
Sun 06/24/18
2:45 PM
|
Steed Park - Field 4
|
[4] Strike Force Jensen - Stringer/Deigan (E)
|
1
|
7
|
[5] USA Athletics Eveland 14U (G)
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 06/24/18
4:30 PM
|
Steed Park - Field 2
|
[1] California Cruisers- Caouette (D)
|
7
|
5
|
[2] Ohana Tigers Holloway/Contreras (D)
|
|
|
B28
|
Sun 06/24/18
4:30 PM
|
Steed Park - Field 4
|
[5] USA Athletics Eveland 14U (G)
|
5
|
7
|
[4] Cal As Hawaii 14u Au (G)
|
|
|