Baseball

11 and Under AAA (Tracy)

June Jamboree

Jun 15 - 17, 2018
CA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Kingsburg

11 and Under AAA (Tracy) Champion

Fri Jun 15, 2018 - Sun Jun 17, 2018

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
RD
RA
Gamers Baseball East Bay 10u (Pleasanton, CA) 2 0 0 13 1
Kingsburg (Kingsburg, CA) 2 0 0 16 3
Laguna Dogpound 10U (Elk Grove, CA) 2 0 0 15 6
Club All Star 11U White (Stockton, CA) 2 0 0 9 9
Dub Baseball Dynasty 11U (Morgan Hill, CA) 1 1 0 0 15
California Daredevils (Corte Madera, CA) 1 1 0 -6 25
Headfirst 11U Gamers (castro valley, CA) 0 2 0 -13 16
Yard Rats (Modesto, CA) 0 2 0 -15 17
Pleasant Hill Hawks (Pleasant Hill, CA) 0 2 0 -14 21
Seaside Pony 11U (Seaside, CA) 0 2 0 -5 22

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 16, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 1 Headfirst 11U Gamers
0 6 Gamers Baseball East Bay 10u
P2 9:00 AM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 2 Club All Star 11U White
8 2 Pleasant Hill Hawks
P3 11:15 AM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 1 Headfirst 11U Gamers
3 10 Laguna Dogpound 10U
P4 11:15 AM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 2 Club All Star 11U White
10 7 Seaside Pony 11U
P5 1:30 PM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 1 Gamers Baseball East Bay 10u
8 1 Yard Rats
P6 1:30 PM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 2 Pleasant Hill Hawks
1 13 Kingsburg
P7 3:45 PM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 1 Laguna Dogpound 10U
15 3 Dub Baseball Dynasty 11U
P8 3:45 PM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 2 Seaside Pony 11U
10 12 California Daredevils
P9 6:00 PM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 1 Yard Rats
0 9 Dub Baseball Dynasty 11U
P10 6:00 PM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 2 Kingsburg
15 2 California Daredevils
Sunday, June 17, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B11 9:00 AM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 1 [3] Laguna Dogpound 10U
16 13 [6] California Daredevils
B12 9:00 AM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 2 [4] Club All Star 11U White
8 7 [5] Dub Baseball Dynasty 11U
B13 11:15 AM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 1 Laguna Dogpound 10U
1 5 [2] Kingsburg
B14 11:15 AM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 2 [8] Yard Rats
1 4 [9] Pleasant Hill Hawks
B15 1:30 PM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 1 Club All Star 11U White
14 8 [1] Gamers Baseball East Bay 10u
B16 1:30 PM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 2 [7] Headfirst 11U Gamers
3 1 [10] Seaside Pony 11U
B17 3:45 PM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 1 Club All Star 11U White
2 4 Kingsburg
B18 3:45 PM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 2 Headfirst 11U Gamers
7 5 Pleasant Hill Hawks

Bracket

[2] Kingsburg
Champion
[7] Headfirst 11U Gamers
Silver Division
[3] Laguna Dogpound 10U - 16
B11 - Sun 6/17 9:00AM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 1
[6] California Daredevils - 13
Laguna Dogpound 10U - 1
B13 - Sun 6/17 11:15AM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 1
[2] Kingsburg - 5
[4] Club All Star 11U White - 8
B12 - Sun 6/17 9:00AM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 2
[5] Dub Baseball Dynasty 11U - 7
Club All Star 11U White - 2
B17 - Sun 6/17 3:45PM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 1
Kingsburg - 4
Club All Star 11U White - 14
B15 - Sun 6/17 1:30PM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 1
[1] Gamers Baseball East Bay 10u - 8
[7] Headfirst 11U Gamers - 3
B16 - Sun 6/17 1:30PM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 2
[10] Seaside Pony 11U - 1
Headfirst 11U Gamers - 7
B18 - Sun 6/17 3:45PM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 2
Pleasant Hill Hawks - 5
[8] Yard Rats - 1
B14 - Sun 6/17 11:15AM Tracy Sports Complex - Field 2
[9] Pleasant Hill Hawks - 4